BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 21 JUNI 2013
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 1500 METER JEUG
25-06-2013 20:41                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    1000 m   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    201  Robin Klamer               Beuningen             1999      1e J1213      1:35     3:14     4:52     4:51  18,557 
    2    282  Michel Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1999      2e J1213      1:34     3:20     5:14     5:13  17,252 
    3    774  Ruben Koppelman            Bruinehaar            2001      1e J-11       1:41     3:31     5:22     5:20  16,875 
    4    190  Gijs Bakker                Rijssen               2001      2e J-11       1:40     3:29     5:23     5:22  16,770 
    5    185  Max van Marle              Almelo                2000      3e J1213      1:39     3:31     5:27     5:25  16,615 
    6    196  Jeroen van Weperen         Invictus              2000      4e J1213      1:39     3:32     5:32     5:31  16,314 
    7    188  Marlot Bruggink            Vriezenveen           2001      1e M-11       1:44     3:41     5:34     5:34  16,168 
    8    820  Matthew Schuurs            Vroomshoop            2001      3e J-11       1:42     3:39     5:36     5:35  16,119 
    9    380  Reinier de Boer            Dalen                 2001      4e J-11       1:47     3:45     5:43     5:42  15,789 
   10    708  Ruben de Lange             Bergentheim           2001      5e J1213      1:57     3:51     5:45     5:42  15,789 
   11    810  Ismail Kaya                Rijssen               2001      6e J1213      1:44     3:47     5:45     5:43  15,743 
   12    812  Maikel Bloemen             Losser                2001      5e J-11       1:49     3:49     5:46     5:45  15,652 
   13    409  Onbekend                                                                 1:46     3:49     5:47     5:46  15,607 
   14    145  Tygo Bril                  Bergentheim           2001      6e J-11       1:52     3:52     5:51     5:50  15,429 
   15    446  Mara Barkel                Vriezenveen           2001      2e M-11       1:53     3:58     5:52     5:52  15,341 
   16    184  Desi van Emmerik                                 2002      3e M-11       1:47     3:53     5:53     5:52  15,341 
   17    800  Frank Seppenwoolde         Rijssen               2002      7e J-11       1:52     3:56     5:53     5:52  15,341 
   18    620  Remon ten Napel            Bergentheim           2002      8e J-11       1:49     3:51     5:54     5:52  15,341 
   19    790  Stijn Niezeink             Harbrinkhoek          2000      7e J1213      1:47     3:50     5:57     5:56  15,169 
   20    183  Wies Jacobs                Almelo                2000      1e M1213      1:49     3:56     5:58     5:57  15,126 
   21    369  Thijs Terlouw              Hardenberg            2000      8e J1213      1:58     4:04     6:01     6:00  15,000 
   22    441  Marleen van der Weide      Gramsbergen           2002      4e M-11       1:55     4:01     6:02     6:02  14,917 
   23    601  Matteo Smits               Bergentheim           2002      9e J-11       1:49     3:59     6:05     6:04  14,835 
   24    819  Sil Becker                 Bergentheim           2000      9e J1213      2:00     4:05     6:06     6:04  14,835 
   25    797  Quinn Linneweever          Bergentheim           2000     10e J1213      1:53     4:04     6:07     6:05  14,795 
   26    738  Lars ten Brinke            Bergentheim           2000     11e J1213      1:52     3:58     6:07     6:05  14,795 
   27    727  Wilco Heres                Bergentheim           2000     12e J1213      1:54     4:02     6:07     6:05  14,795 
   28    159  Brend Schepers             Bergentheim           2001     13e J1213      1:54     4:02     6:12     6:10  14,595 
   29    694  Marc Bouma                 Bergentheim           2000     14e J1213      2:01     4:07     6:14     6:09  14,634 
   30    161  Polden Odink               Bergentheim           2001     15e J1213      1:53     4:00     6:14     6:12  14,516 
   31    197  Jessica van Weperen        Invictus              2002      5e M-11       1:58     4:07     6:17     6:15  14,400 
   32    677  Remco Tromp                Bergentheim           2001     16e J1213      2:01     4:20     6:25     6:23  14,099 
   33    715  Esmee Hofsink              Bergentheim           2000      2e M1213      1:57     4:16     6:25     6:24  14,063 
   34    132  Marit Hofsink              Bergentheim           2002      6e M-11       2:03     4:18     6:25     6:25  14,026 
   35    589  Loes Smith                 Bergentheim           2001      7e M-11       1:54     4:15     6:25     6:24  14,063 
   36    454  Emma van Emmerik           Epe                   2002      8e M-11       2:01     4:17     6:32     6:30  13,846 
   37    144  Youri Luisman              Bergentheim           2002     10e J-11       2:01     4:18     6:35     6:34  13,706 
   38    154  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           2001     11e J-11       2:09     4:24     6:35     6:33  13,740 
   39    153  Mart-Jan aan het Rot       Bergentheim           2003     12e J-11       2:12     4:25     6:38     6:36  13,636 
   40    602  Mathijs Pullen             Bruchterveld          2000     17e J1213      2:02     4:18     6:42     6:39  13,534 
   41    811  Busra Kaya                 Rijssen               2003      9e M-11       2:10     4:29     6:46     6:45  13,333 
   42    793  Melanie Hofsink            Gramsbergen           2002     10e M-11       2:03     4:28     6:47     6:44  13,366 
   43    467  Janouk Kroes               Oldebroek             2003     11e M-11       2:12     4:33     6:47     6:44  13,366 
   44    155  Marit Aalderink            Kloosterhaar          2001      3e M1213      2:10     4:29     6:50     6:47  13,268 
   45    140  Maud Kuipers               Bergentheim           2002     12e M-11       2:00     4:23     6:53     6:51  13,139 
   46    149  Thomas Pullen              Bruchterveld          2002     13e J-11       2:06     4:24     6:58     6:56  12,981 
   47    143  Bart Plaggenmarsch         Marienberg            2002     14e J-11       2:04     4:31     7:00     6:58  12,919 
   48    641  Sander Lamberink           Bruchterveld          2001     18e J1213      2:12     4:33     7:01     6:59  12,888 
   49    146  Jeffrey Maathuis           Bergentheim           2001     15e J-11       2:08     4:30     7:06     7:03  12,766 
   50    725  Marleen Roelofs            Bergentheim           2001      4e M1213      2:17     4:50     7:08     7:07  12,646 
   51    148  Rubin van der Sluis        Bergentheim           2002     16e J-11       2:14     4:40     7:09     7:08  12,617 
   52    609  Charissa Boezelman         Bergentheim           2001     13e M-11       2:07     4:38     7:10     7:10  12,558 
   53    596  Thijmen Schuurhuis         Bergentheim           2002     17e J-11       2:15     4:44     7:13     7:11  12,529 
   54    173  Emely Meulenkamp           Bruchterveld          2002     14e M-11       2:11     4:41     7:15     7:13  12,471 
   55    171  Lydia Welleweerd           Bergentheim           1999      5e M1213      2:13     4:49     7:22     7:21  12,245 
   56    606  Sil Wijnholt               Bergentheim           2000     19e J1213      2:15     4:49     7:24     7:21  12,245 
   57    141  Miranka Mepschen           Bergentheim           2001     15e M-11       2:25     5:02     7:27     7:25  12,135 
   58    157  Anne Veurink               Brucht                2001      6e M1213      2:09     4:49     7:30     7:27  12,081 
   59    160  Sharon de Weerd            Bergentheim           2001     16e M-11       2:18     4:43     7:30     7:30  12,000 
   60    158  Esther Bergevoet           Bergentheim           2001      7e M1213      2:09     4:49     7:30     7:27  12,081 
   61    170  Melanie Meijer             Bruchterveld          2000      8e M1213      2:04     4:42     7:32     7:29  12,027 
   62    276  Lotte de Roo               Hardenberg            2003     17e M-11       2:23     5:00     7:35     7:33  11,921 
   63    163  Ramon Timmer               Bergentheim           2001     20e J1213      2:20     4:59     7:37     7:34  11,894 
   64    156  Kaylee te Wierik           Kloosterhaar          2000      9e M1213      2:18     4:50     7:39     7:36  11,842 
   65    695  Maud Bouma                 Bergentheim           2003     18e M-11       2:16     4:55     7:44     7:42  11,688 
   66    172  Larissa Reints             Bruchterveld          2002     19e M-11       2:30     5:06     7:44     7:44  11,638 
   67    592  Collin Dubbink             Bergentheim           2002     18e J-11       2:28     5:01     7:45     7:42  11,688 
   68    134  Julia Botter               Bergentheim           2002     20e M-11       2:20     5:01     7:45     7:43  11,663 
   69    151  Rico Vogelzang             Bruchterveld          2002     19e J-11       2:27     5:02     7:45     7:43  11,663 
   70    162  Dylan Ligtenberg           Bergentheim           2000     21e J1213      2:30     5:14     7:54     7:53  11,416 
   71    133  Moniek van der Akker       Bergentheim           2003     21e M-11       2:30     5:17     7:58     7:56  11,345 
   72    136  Joyde Meijer               Bergentheim           2001     22e M-11       2:23     5:07     8:01     7:58  11,297 
   73    818  Karlien Bouwhuis           Marienberg            2002     23e M-11       2:22     5:13     8:07     8:06  11,111 
   74    654  Emiel Jans                 Bergentheim           2001     20e J-11       2:27     5:21     8:08     8:05  11,134 
   75     23  Jasmijn Hofsink            Bergentheim           2002     24e M-11       2:21     5:17     8:12     8:09  11,043 
   76    655  Robin Horstra              Bergentheim           2001     22e J1213      2:28     5:21     8:13     8:09  11,043 
   77    699  Aurora Heuten              Bergentheim           2001     10e M1213      2:27     5:16     8:22     8:21  10,778 
   78    364  Roan Vogelzang             Bruchterveld          2000     23e J1213      2:32     5:23     8:22     8:20  10,800 
   79    139  Lorena Hofsink             Bergentheim           2001     25e M-11       2:17     5:16     8:27     8:25  10,693 
   80    513  Chiara Kool                Bergentheim           2000     11e M1213      2:31     5:39     9:00     8:59  10,019 
   81    137  Eline Reints               Bergentheim           2001     12e M1213      2:34     5:34     9:04     9:02   9,963 
   82    147  Finley Stoeten             Bergentheim           2002     21e J-11       2:37     5:55     9:08     9:07   9,872 
   83    152  Roan Meijer                Bergentheim           2001     22e J-11       2:31     5:34     9:12     9:09   9,836 
   84    758  Vita Buitenhuis            Bergentheim           2001     13e M1213      2:32     6:34     9:54     9:53   9,106 
   85    729  Lianne Botter              Bergentheim           2001     14e M1213      2:26     5:49    10:12    10:09   8,867 

                            www.banthumloop.nl