BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 21 JUNI 2013
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM
21-06-2013 21:05                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,5 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    228  Erik Driesen               Vollenhove            1978      1e Hsen       7:43    15:40    15:39  19,169 
    2    582  Said Kanfaoui              Gouda                 1973      1e H40        7:46    15:49    15:48  18,987 
    3      2  Caimin Stevens             Ahaus Alstatte        1987      2e Hsen       7:49    16:00    15:59  18,770 
    4    583  Dahir Hasan Mao            Somalie               1970      2e H40        7:55    16:06    16:04  18,672 
    5    232  Wim Opten                  Zuidlaren             1966      3e H40        7:56    16:13    16:12  18,519 
    6    230  Michel Gerritsen           Rijssen               1993      3e Hsen       8:13    16:36    16:36  18,072 
    7    236  Ronny Agten                Hechtel België        1959      1e H50        8:10    16:41    16:40  18,000 
    8    495  Hilco Huisjes              Daarlerveen           1982      4e Hsen       8:13    16:49    16:48  17,857 
    9    834  Erik Lindenholz            Hoogeveen             1983      5e Hsen       8:10    16:56    16:55  17,734 
   10    213  Lamko Hulzebos             Zuidwolde Dr          1967      4e H40        8:24    17:05    17:03  17,595 
   11    231  Arjan Driesen              Sint Jansklooster     1969      5e H40        8:32    17:15    17:14  17,408 
   12    165  Gerjan Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990      6e Hsen       8:30    17:17    17:17  17,358 
   13    222  Mariska Dute               Borculo               1985      1e Dsen       8:37    17:25    17:25  17,225 
   14    469  Gerard Kroes               Oldebroek             1970      6e H40        8:32    17:32    17:31  17,127 
   15    516  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970      7e H40        8:38    17:36    17:35  17,062 
   16    754  Peter Kelchtermans         België                1967      8e H40        8:41    17:47    17:46  16,886 
   17    581  Marcel Klamer              Denekamp              1961      2e H50        8:44    17:53    17:52  16,791 
   18    519  Pascal Dankelman           Ommen                 1986      7e Hsen       8:46    17:56    17:55  16,744 
   19    692  William van Eeken          Bergentheim           1994      8e Hsen       8:42    18:01    18:00  16,667 
   20    869  Gerco Schuitemaker         Rijssen               1985      9e Hsen       9:01    18:11    18:10  16,514 
   21    493  Jorik Plaggenmarsch        Bergentheim           1993     10e Hsen       9:04    18:21    18:19  16,379 
   22    220  Lesley Smit                Enschede              1989      2e Dsen       9:02    18:22    18:20  16,364 
   23    233  Albert Oldehinkel          Radewijk              1956      3e H50        9:04    18:39    18:37  16,115 
   24    187  Jan Otter                  Holten                1984     11e Hsen       9:00    18:45    18:43  16,028 
   25    577  Anouk Lindenholz           Hoogeveen             1984      3e Dsen       9:09    18:58    18:57  15,831 
   26    853  Mart Rozenkamp             Rijssen               1995     12e Hsen       9:27    19:02    19:00  15,789 
   27    224  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972      1e D40        9:30    19:04    19:02  15,762 
   28    234  Ben Platier                Oldenzaal             1961      4e H50        9:23    19:06    19:04  15,734 
   29    474  Dennis Amsink              Hardenberg            1983     13e Hsen       9:10    19:06    19:05  15,721 
   30    567  Bert Luchies               vroomshoop            1969      9e H40        9:23    19:07    19:06  15,707 
   31    522  Nick Schuurs               Groningen             1993     14e Hsen       9:22    19:20    19:17  15,557 
   32    782  John Blankhorst            Dalfsen               1971     10e H40        9:27    19:31    19:30  15,385 
   33    762  Sander Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1992     15e Hsen       9:38    19:43    19:36  15,306 
   34    880  Daan Germs                 Tubbergen             1994     16e Hsen      10:02    19:44    19:43  15,216 
   35    533  Maarten ten Brinke         vriezenveen           1984     17e Hsen       9:53    19:51    19:46  15,177 
   36    553  Rob Kunst                  daarlerveen           1985     18e Hsen       9:21    19:57    19:56  15,050 
   37    578  Karina Willems             Bergentheim           1992      4e Dsen       9:50    19:59    19:57  15,038 
   38    885  Andre SCholing             Noordscheschut        1982     19e Hsen       9:43    20:01    19:59  15,013 
   39    616  Nick van der Weide         Elim                  1991     20e Hsen      10:03    20:05    20:02  14,975 
   40    956  Allard Meijerink           Den Ham Ov            1996     21e Hsen       9:58    20:07    20:03  14,963 
   41    784  Tineke van de Vliert       Sneek                 1956      1e D50        9:51    20:11    20:08  14,901 
   42    930  Jan-Hendrik Hutten         Radewijk              1957      5e H50        9:48    20:13    20:10  14,876 
   43    512  Sander Snijder             Dalen                 1993     22e Hsen       9:47    20:14    20:11  14,864 
   44    895  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1994     23e Hsen       9:58    20:16    20:10  14,876 
   45    867  Geert Berkhof              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1959      6e H50       10:02    20:22    20:20  14,754 
   46    235  Adri Deemter               Hardenberg            1961      7e H50        9:49    20:25    20:24  14,706 
   47    502  Jan Schuurs                Den Ham Ov            1964     11e H40       10:04    20:26    20:23  14,718 
   48    957  Michiel Kuizenga           Kloosterhaar          1989     24e Hsen      10:09    20:27    20:25  14,694 
   49    827  Taeco Tol                  Hardenberg            1989     25e Hsen      10:26    20:28    20:21  14,742 
   50    496  Sjoerd Engel               Hellendoorn           1984     26e Hsen      10:21    20:30    20:10  14,876 
   51    555  Bernard Tenis              vriezenveen           1985     27e Hsen       9:57    20:31    20:26  14,682 
   52    845  Leo Meijerink              Ommen                 1965     12e H40       10:28    20:34    20:30  14,634 
   53    915  Ronnie Hakkers             Bergentheim           1985     28e Hsen      10:30    20:47    20:39  14,528 
   54    890  Nick Willems               Bergentheim           1991     29e Hsen      10:00    20:51    20:45  14,458 
   55    854  Wouter Nijzink             Rijssen               1980     30e Hsen      10:04    20:54    20:52  14,377 
   56    908  Fabian Berends             Dedemsvaart           1999     31e Hsen      10:03    20:57    20:57  14,320 
   57    423  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1968     13e H40       10:22    21:00    20:51  14,388 
   58    554  Jasper Teunis              vriezenveen           1989     32e Hsen      10:28    21:00    20:58  14,308 
   59    579  Karin Klamer               Denekamp              1961      2e D50       10:28    21:01    20:59  14,297 
   60    283  Michel Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1999     33e Hsen      10:44    21:07    20:56  14,331 
   61    926  Michiel Mannessen          Radewijk              1987     34e Hsen      10:32    21:08    21:00  14,286 
   62    566  Wessel van Nuil            kloosterhaar          1993     35e Hsen      10:06    21:11    21:04  14,241 
   63    712  Pascal Lamberink           Bergentheim           1990     36e Hsen      10:10    21:12    21:09  14,184 
   64    744  Tom Waaijman               Bergentheim           1987     37e Hsen      10:28    21:12    20:59  14,297 
   65    548  Tjade Tieltjes             almelo                1990     38e Hsen      10:02    21:15    21:12  14,151 
   66    919  Wouter Post                Vriezenveen           1981     39e Hsen      10:41    21:17    21:15  14,118 
   67    223  Ria Roosink                Rijssen               1961      3e D50       10:30    21:20    21:18  14,085 
   68    459  Herman Hendriks            Sibculo               1978     40e Hsen      10:08    21:27    21:23  14,030 
   69    806  Erik Jansen                Hardenberg            1980     41e Hsen      10:43    21:28    21:12  14,151 
   70    389  Teun Biglaar               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1961      8e H50       10:27    21:28    21:26  13,997 
   71    281  Rutger Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1993     42e Hsen      10:45    21:29    21:20  14,063 
   72    910  Aard ten Brinke            Zwolle                1986     43e Hsen      10:32    21:30    21:22  14,041 
   73    873  Andre Eggengoor            Vriezenveen           1974     44e Hsen      10:52    21:31    21:19  14,073 
   74    550  Rens Heus                  hardenberg            1991     45e Hsen      10:44    21:31    21:27  13,986 
   75     38  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967     14e H40       10:49    21:34    21:29  13,964 
   76    927  Arno Offerman              Hardenberg            1985     46e Hsen      10:29    21:38    21:26  13,997 
   77    411  Richard Kelder             Hardenberg            1995     47e Hsen      10:30    21:38    21:20  14,063 
   78    562  Stephan Fokkens            enschede              1991     48e Hsen      10:42    21:43    21:39  13,857 
   79    461  Annemiek Opten-Watermulde  Zuidlaren             1975      5e Dsen      10:44    21:43    21:41  13,836 
   80    542  Tim Steffens               hengelo               1984     49e Hsen      10:47    21:44    21:40  13,846 
   81    883  Janneke Willems            Hardenberg            1968      2e D40       10:44    21:47    21:44  13,804 
   82    741  Allard ten Brinke          Bergentheim           1991     50e Hsen      10:33    21:50    21:42  13,825 
   83    614  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981      6e Dsen      10:48    21:51    21:48  13,761 
   84    936  Henk Jan Smedema           Wierden               1963     15e H40       10:44    21:52    21:28  13,975 
   85     32  Sandra van Dijk            Ommen                 1982      7e Dsen      10:52    21:57    21:52  13,720 
   86    852  Jorg van Putten            Rijssen               1978     51e Hsen      10:54    21:58    21:54  13,699 
   87    399  Jan Schuurman              Gramsbergen           1959      9e H50       10:45    22:01    21:56  13,678 
   88      4  Ilona Bolks                Sibculo               1982      8e Dsen      10:55    22:01    21:57  13,667 
   89    538  Berto Ibbenhorst           vriezenveen           1979     52e Hsen      10:46    22:02    21:59  13,647 
   90    796  Herald Hofsink             Gramsbergen           1968     16e H40       10:41    22:02    22:01  13,626 
   91    771  Peter Heres                Bergentheim           1996     53e Hsen      10:42    22:05    21:53  13,709 
   92    750  Arjan Schutte              Bergentheim           1987     54e Hsen      11:04    22:05    21:44  13,804 
   93    285  Pascal Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1996     55e Hsen      10:58    22:07    21:56  13,678 
   94    337  Wim Hakkers                Hardenberg            1971     17e H40       10:50    22:09    22:02  13,616 
   95    515  Leon Salomons              Bergentheim           1994     56e Hsen      11:36    22:09    21:38  13,867 
   96    906  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979      9e Dsen      10:43    22:10    22:08  13,554 
   97    903  Antoon Huis in 't Veld     Sibculo               1961     10e H50       10:50    22:11    22:05  13,585 
   98    395  Gert Nijeboer              Bruchterveld          1963     18e H40       11:03    22:17    22:00  13,636 
   99      7  Peter Mulder               Dedemsvaart           1968     19e H40       10:57    22:19    22:05  13,585 
  100    379  Edgar Hultink              Bergentheim           1980     57e Hsen      11:16    22:20    22:08  13,554 
  101    753  Remco Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980     58e Hsen      11:18    22:20    22:08  13,554 
  102    377  Herman Overmars            Ommen                 1957     11e H50       10:56    22:23    22:19  13,443 
  103    887  Jan Peter Smit             Hollandscheveld       1982     59e Hsen      11:15    22:26    22:23  13,403 
  104    226  Monique Kropmans           Losser                1964      3e D40       11:03    22:27    22:25  13,383 
  105    921  Jacco Schutteman           Hardenberg            1968     20e H40       10:56    22:27    22:20  13,433 
  106    394  Benjamin Hanekamp          Vroomshoop            1986     60e Hsen      11:20    22:29    22:24  13,393 
  107    612  Marjolein Meyerink         Vriezenveen           1985     10e Dsen      11:14    22:29    22:24  13,393 
  108    257  Rene ten Napel             Bergentheim           1975     61e Hsen      10:41    22:30    22:17  13,463 
  109    861  Niek Ravenhorst            Bergentheim           1987     62e Hsen      10:46    22:30    22:21  13,423 
  110    684  Erwin Spijker              Bergentheim           1989     63e Hsen      10:47    22:31    22:23  13,403 
  111    846  Han van der Vegt           Ommen                 1963     12e H50       10:56    22:32    22:28  13,353 
  112    857  Dick Dubbink               Vroomshoop            1954     13e H50       10:55    22:32    22:30  13,333 
  113    237  Ramon Edelijn              Bergentheim           1991     64e Hsen      11:05    22:34    22:11  13,524 
  114    449  Gert van den Berg          Schoonebeek           1968     21e H40       11:10    22:36    22:19  13,443 
  115    752  Sven Pouls                 Bergentheim           1986     65e Hsen      11:10    22:38    22:27  13,363 
  116    455  Erik Hofsink               Gramsbergen           1972     22e H40       11:12    22:40    22:26  13,373 
  117    675  Wilco Moddejonge           Bergentheim           1980     66e Hsen      11:01    22:45    22:32  13,314 
  118    438  Danny Wijnholt             Bergentheim           1991     67e Hsen      10:30    22:46    22:28  13,353 
  119    370  Robert Terlouw             Hardenberg            1969     23e H40       10:39    22:49    22:41  13,226 
  120     34  Jan Boeve                  Ommen                 1966     24e H40       11:12    22:50    22:45  13,187 
  121    501  Luuk Meijerink             Bergentheim           1992     68e Hsen      11:27    22:54    22:36  13,274 
  122    646  Jeroen van der Velde       Bergentheim           1979     69e Hsen      11:38    22:54    22:41  13,226 
  123    872  Rik Buijse                 Wierden               1987     70e Hsen      11:38    22:56    22:40  13,235 
  124    842  Johan van der Weide        Gramsbergen           1972     25e H40       10:56    22:57    22:50  13,139 
  125    534  Derby Krommendijk          vriezenveen           1977     11e Dsen      11:27    22:57    22:48  13,158 
  126    406  Henri Gerrits              Sibculo               1966     26e H40       11:12    22:58    22:53  13,110 
  127    920  Rolf Abbink                Vriezenveen           1979     71e Hsen      11:36    23:01    22:58  13,062 
  128    848  Bertin Veurink             Bergentheim           1994     72e Hsen      10:46    23:03    22:54  13,100 
  129    670  Johan Stoeten              Bergentheim           1979     73e Hsen      11:15    23:07    22:53  13,110 
  130    547  Hester Heres               bergentheim           1991     12e Dsen      11:20    23:08    23:04  13,006 
  131    912  Hans Spanjaart             Hardenberg            1962     14e H50       11:23    23:09    22:59  13,053 
  132    661  Ruben Barink               Bergentheim           1999     74e Hsen      11:17    23:12    23:04  13,006 
  133    863  Stefan Veneman             Bergentheim           1986     75e Hsen      10:44    23:13    23:04  13,006 
  134    289  Roosmarijn Overweg         Leusden               1991     13e Dsen      11:10    23:17    23:02  13,025 
  135    525  Anita Deemter              Hardenberg            1963      4e D50       11:37    23:18    23:15  12,903 
  136    466  Fabienne van Daelen        Zwolle                1991     14e Dsen      11:14    23:20    23:16  12,894 
  137    898  Eltjo Dijkhuis             Hardenberg            1957     15e H50       11:45    23:23    22:47  13,168 
  138    944  Johan Bolman               Den Ham Ov            1980     76e Hsen      11:39    23:25    23:06  12,987 
  139    358  Tim Wissink                Hengelo Ov            1995     77e Hsen      10:28    23:30    22:58  13,062 
  140    879  Ronald Ardesch             Hardenberg            1977     78e Hsen      11:35    23:31    23:17  12,885 
  141    357  Herrick Tempelman          Hardenberg            1992     79e Hsen      10:18    23:31    22:58  13,062 
  142    855  Dinand de Groot            Vroomshoop            1965     27e H40       11:14    23:32    23:25  12,811 
  143    892  Chris Willems              Bergentheim           1996     80e Hsen      11:53    23:32    23:16  12,894 
  144    850  Theo Alsman                Vroomshoop            1964     28e H40       11:31    23:36    23:32  12,748 
  145    559  Renco Paarhuis             vriezenveen           1980     81e Hsen      11:46    23:40    23:31  12,757 
  146    558  Tom Leemhuis               hardenberg            1994     82e Hsen      11:56    23:41    23:33  12,739 
  147    844  Marleen van der Weide      Gramsbergen           2002     15e Dsen      11:23    23:42    23:40  12,676 
  148    623  Remon ten Napel            Bergentheim           2002     83e Hsen      12:28    23:44    23:13  12,922 
  149    959  Gerwin Veltink             Bergentheim           1991     84e Hsen      11:30    23:44    23:18  12,876 
  150    627  Robert Veldhuis            Hellendoorn           1984     85e Hsen      12:07    23:45    23:25  12,811 
  151    934  Johan Nijland              ijhorst               1947     16e H50       11:55    23:46    23:42  12,658 
  152    613  Henri te Velde             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1977     86e Hsen      11:57    23:47    23:42  12,658 
  153    536  Frederik Jaspers Faijer    Vriezenveen           1974     87e Hsen      11:43    23:49    23:39  12,685 
  154    680  Hidde Bril                 Bergentheim           1999     88e Hsen      11:23    23:49    23:46  12,623 
  155    328  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975     89e Hsen      11:18    23:50    23:47  12,614 
  156    882  Erik Zagers                Hardenberg            1979     90e Hsen      11:50    23:54    23:51  12,579 
  157    720  Rick van der Pijl          Bergentheim           1990     91e Hsen      11:22    23:56    23:48  12,605 
  158    817  Ron Welleweerd             Bergentheim           1996     92e Hsen      12:03    24:00    23:43  12,649 
  159    689  Dennis Olthof              Bergentheim           1978     93e Hsen      11:52    24:01    23:45  12,632 
  160    945  Johan Aalbers              Den Ham Ov            1984     94e Hsen      11:54    24:01    23:42  12,658 
  161    617  Dennis Hekman              Bergentheim           1990     95e Hsen      12:06    24:02    23:40  12,676 
  162    904  Justin Berends             Dedemsvaart           1999     96e Hsen      11:48    24:02    24:01  12,491 
  163    330  Arie Telman                Hardenberg            1962     17e H50       11:54    24:04    23:44  12,640 
  164    668  Johan Nieuwenhuis          Bergentheim           1957     18e H50       11:44    24:04    23:52  12,570 
  165      9  Dagma Ekkel                Vriezenveen           1977     16e Dsen      11:59    24:09    24:05  12,457 
  166    889  Debbie Haveman             Coevorden             1984     17e Dsen      11:56    24:10    24:01  12,491 
  167    891  Chris Wensink              Coevorden             1965     29e H40       11:55    24:10    24:01  12,491 
  168    544  Coen Kamphuis              weerselo              1995     97e Hsen      11:42    24:13    24:02  12,483 
  169    706  Marco Snijders             Brucht                1992     98e Hsen      12:14    24:15    23:41  12,667 
  170    604  Mathiea Meerlo             Gramsbergen           1988     99e Hsen      12:20    24:17    23:53  12,561 
  171    877  Hendrik Jan Gommer         Dalen                 1963     30e H40       12:01    24:19    24:14  12,380 
  172    705  Richard Haandrikman        Bergentheim           1989    100e Hsen      11:28    24:20    24:04  12,465 
  173    916  Henri Stoeten              Harbrinkhoek          1980    101e Hsen      11:57    24:21    24:05  12,457 
  174    227  Helen smit vd Giessen      Enschede              1959      5e D50       12:04    24:24    24:20  12,329 
  175    598  Jan Huls                   Bergentheim           1959     19e H50       11:55    24:25    24:23  12,303 
  176    913  Erik Zomerdijk             Marienberg            1971     31e H40       11:56    24:26    24:11  12,405 
  177    244  Dennis Tempelman           Beerzerveld           1998    102e Hsen      12:02    24:28    24:07  12,440 
  178    517  Frank Hofsink              Bergentheim           1998    103e Hsen      11:59    24:32    24:18  12,346 
  179    928  Pieter Dirk Valkman        Hardenberg            1990    104e Hsen      11:59    24:32    24:09  12,422 
  180    537  Henk Spoor                 Vroomshoop            1955     20e H50       12:26    24:37    24:27  12,270 
  181    746  Jan Waaijman               Bergentheim           1981    105e Hsen      11:55    24:38    24:15  12,371 
  182    674  Sean de Putter             Bergentheim           2003    106e Hsen      12:11    24:39    24:23  12,303 
  183    557  Henk Leemhuis              hardenberg            1958     21e H50       12:23    24:43    24:32  12,228 
  184    404  Johan Willems              Beerzerveld           1986    107e Hsen      11:52    24:45    24:39  12,170 
  185    929  Thorben Jasper             Sibculo               1998    108e Hsen      11:43    24:45    24:38  12,179 
  186    859  Klaas- Peter van Houten    Heemserveen           1974    109e Hsen      12:23    24:48    24:26  12,278 
  187    264  Jan Becker                 Bergentheim           1963     22e H50       12:31    24:50    24:15  12,371 
  188    751  Danielle Tigelaar          Bergentheim           1987     18e Dsen      12:16    24:51    24:40  12,162 
  189    918  Andre HOfsink              Bergentheim           1973    110e Hsen      12:09    24:52    24:37  12,187 
  190    241  Ronny Veneman              Bergentheim           1970     32e H40       12:20    24:54    24:39  12,170 
  191    726  Jolanda Assink             Bergentheim           1969      4e D40       12:17    24:54    24:48  12,097 
  192    943  Jolinda Vermeulen          Hoogenweg             1991     19e Dsen      12:10    24:55    24:41  12,154 
  193    886  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1964     33e H40       12:32    24:55    24:53  12,056 
  194    510  Jacqueline Ruizenaar       Hardenberg            1953      6e D50       12:20    24:59    24:54  12,048 
  195    838  Gerrit Lemans              Vriezenveen           1956     23e H50       12:26    25:01    24:43  12,138 
  196    319  Alexander Luisman          Bergentheim           1967     34e H40       12:23    25:07    24:55  12,040 
  197    486  Jeannette Nijeboer-Muis    Bruchterveld          1968      5e D40       12:21    25:08    24:52  12,064 
  198    691  John Bolks                 Beerzerveld           1987    111e Hsen      13:03    25:16    24:52  12,064 
  199    884  Piet van Leur              Dedemsvaart           1952     24e H50       12:37    25:16    24:59  12,008 
  200    475  Ramon Kappert              Bergentheim           2000    112e Hsen      12:26    25:18    25:06  11,952 
  201    946  Roj Broekroelofs           Bergentheim           1989    113e Hsen      12:42    25:22    24:46  12,113 
  202    301  Richard Slump              Hardenberg            1993    114e Hsen      12:40    25:22    25:03  11,976 
  203    509  Christiaan Post            Genemuiden            1989    115e Hsen      12:25    25:22    25:03  11,976 
  204    875  Gert Overweg               Hardenberg            1970     35e H40       12:08    25:27    25:25  11,803 
  205    494  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968     36e H40       12:20    25:28    25:16  11,873 
  206    690  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967      6e D40       12:36    25:28    25:13  11,897 
  207    355  Leonie Veldman             Vroomshoop            1991     20e Dsen      12:31    25:29    25:24  11,811 
  208    392  Jeanine Huisjes            Kloosterhaar          1992     21e Dsen      12:31    25:29    25:24  11,811 
  209    739  Emiel ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1997    116e Hsen      11:49    25:32    24:14  12,380 
  210    588  Charlotte Eikelboom        Hardenberg            1995     22e Dsen      12:03    25:33    25:27  11,788 
  211    505  Herman Haverkort           Hoogeveen             1983    117e Hsen      12:39    25:34    25:30  11,765 
  212    924  Clemens Gerrits            Sibculo               1999    118e Hsen      12:25    25:36    25:29  11,772 
  213    958  Marko Godeke               Bergentheim           1997    119e Hsen      12:39    25:38    25:07  11,944 
  214    460  Henrët van Nuil            Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1969      7e D40       12:33    25:39    25:34  11,734 
  215    849  Rudi Wind                  Vroomshoop            1959     25e H50       12:49    25:39    25:22  11,827 
  216    552  Ruben Peltjes              hardenberg            1985    120e Hsen      12:29    25:40    25:30  11,765 
  217    531  John Moes                  vroomshoop            1982    121e Hsen      12:08    25:41    25:33  11,742 
  218    940  Jeroen Deen                Hardenberg            1986    122e Hsen      12:29    25:41    25:30  11,765 
  219    292  Edith Drent                Zwolle                1990     23e Dsen      12:55    25:42    25:23  11,819 
  220    939  Yori Peek                  Hardenberg            1987    123e Hsen      12:29    25:42    25:30  11,765 
  221    295  Dorien Huisman             Zwolle                1982     24e Dsen      13:03    25:42    25:35  11,726 
  222    938  Frank Klein Koerkamp       Hardenberg            1985    124e Hsen      12:27    25:42    25:30  11,765 
  223    914  Wiljon de Weerd            Hardenberg            1989    125e Hsen      12:52    25:43    25:16  11,873 
  224    605  Sander Bouwman             Zwolle                1986    126e Hsen      12:54    25:44    25:25  11,803 
  225    949  Jelle Willems              Bergentheim           1994    127e Hsen      13:10    25:45    25:28  11,780 
  226     33  Lisette Schoppink          Marienberg            1986     25e Dsen      12:39    25:45    25:20  11,842 
  227    732  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           1973     37e H40       13:03    25:46    25:12  11,905 
  228    917  Erik Bijker                Den Ham Ov            1972     38e H40       12:57    25:47    25:30  11,765 
  229    635  Mathijs Weiden             Bergentheim           1985    128e Hsen      12:26    25:49    25:31  11,757 
  230    672  Rob Wevers                 Bergentheim           1994    129e Hsen      13:03    25:50    25:26  11,796 
  231    865  Koen ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1995    130e Hsen      13:11    25:51    25:31  11,757 
  232    644  Bart Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1998    131e Hsen      11:50    25:52    24:34  12,212 
  233    417  Julian Potgieter           Bergentheim           1998    132e Hsen      12:47    25:56    25:34  11,734 
  234    426  Hendri Godeke              Slagharen             1984    133e Hsen      12:31    25:57    25:48  11,628 
  235    638  Bernhard Herbert           Bergentheim           1954     26e H50       12:44    26:02    25:49  11,620 
  236    344  Gerhard de Lange           Bergentheim           1987    134e Hsen      12:57    26:05    25:40  11,688 
  237    923  Rick Schreur               Den Ham Ov            1968     39e H40       13:26    26:10    25:36  11,719 
  238    470  Ingrid Korblet             Hardenberg            1977     26e Dsen      12:58    26:10    25:55  11,576 
  239    541  Kim Ballast                enschede              1983     27e Dsen      13:05    26:14    26:03  11,516 
  240    900  Nienke van Goor            Hardenberg            1984     28e Dsen      13:04    26:15    25:55  11,576 
  241    656  Jan Schepers               Kloosterhaar          1964     40e H40       13:06    26:15    25:44  11,658 
  242    405  Anja van der Vegt          Den Ham Ov            1966      8e D40       12:41    26:16    26:11  11,458 
  243    901  Martijn van Goor           Hardenberg            1982    135e Hsen      13:04    26:17    25:58  11,553 
  244    384  Berdien Prins              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1974     29e Dsen      12:50    26:17    26:12  11,450 
  245    657  Alfred Benjamins           Bergentheim           1969     41e H40       13:02    26:19    25:47  11,635 
  246    703  Marleen de Lange           Bergentheim           1997     30e Dsen      12:25    26:20    26:13  11,443 
  247    368  Paul Wekamp                Geerdijk              1968     42e H40       13:01    26:21    25:48  11,628 
  248    428  Ina Stegeman               Bergentheim           1967      9e D40       12:51    26:22    26:16  11,421 
  249    543  Steve Miller               hengelo               1983    136e Hsen      12:45    26:22    26:11  11,458 
  250    367  Andrea Olthof              Vroomshoop            1972     10e D40       12:55    26:22    25:51  11,605 
  251    473  Jan Bosch                  Hardenberg            1986    137e Hsen      13:11    26:22    26:01  11,531 
  252    340  Wouter Wekamp              Vroomshoop            1972     43e H40       13:01    26:23    25:50  11,613 
  253    362  Emiel Veerbeek             Emmen                 1993    138e Hsen      12:54    26:23    26:08  11,480 
  254    336  Niels Kuiper               Beerzerveld           1982    139e Hsen      13:10    26:25    25:58  11,553 
  255    524  Jochem Kompagnie           Bergentheim           1998    140e Hsen      12:05    26:28    26:13  11,443 
  256    636  Bas Odink                  Bergentheim           1999    141e Hsen      12:34    26:28    26:15  11,429 
  257    840  Harjetta Hilbrands         Hardenberg            1964     11e D40       13:10    26:30    26:11  11,458 
  258    424  Dianne Hemmink             Bruchterveld          1968     12e D40       13:07    26:30    26:07  11,487 
  259    535  Carolijn Worner            almelo                1979     31e Dsen      13:22    26:30    26:21  11,385 
  260    624  Remco Bergevoet            Bergentheim           1969     44e H40       12:44    26:34    26:12  11,450 
  261    874  Jolanda Gommer             Dalen                 1964     13e D40       13:11    26:34    26:28  11,335 
  262    841  Erik Schutte               Bergentheim           1990    142e Hsen      12:36    26:34    26:16  11,421 
  263    941  Ingrid Pullen              Hardenberg            1987     32e Dsen      13:24    26:34    26:24  11,364 
  264    372  Harm Diek                  Dedemsvaart           1957     27e H50       12:59    26:36    26:13  11,443 
  265    876  Melanie Hofsink            Gramsbergen           2002     33e Dsen      13:00    26:38    26:36  11,278 
  266    540  Manon Vossebeld            Hengelo               1989     34e Dsen      13:06    26:39    26:29  11,328 
  267    866  Jan ten Brinke             Hardenberg            1951     28e H50       12:45    26:41    26:28  11,335 
  268    309  Johannes Kuilder           Almelo                1945     29e H50       13:27    26:42    26:10  11,465 
  269    253  Gerjan Potgieter           Bergentheim           1963     30e H50       12:57    26:42    26:26  11,349 
  270    888  Roelof Vrieling            Dedemsvaart           1965     45e H40       12:41    26:43    26:25  11,356 
  271    422  Ella Herbrink              Ommen                 1958      7e D50       13:05    26:43    26:40  11,250 
  272    603  Irma Pullen                Bruchterveld          1971     14e D40       13:10    26:43    26:38  11,264 
  273    560  Bas Leemhuis               hardenberg            1991    143e Hsen      12:29    26:46    26:38  11,264 
  274    835  Rachnar Kikkert            Hardenberg            2000    144e Hsen      11:59    26:46    26:45  11,215 
  275    851  Monique Slingerland        Vroomshoop            1978     35e Dsen      13:17    26:47    26:40  11,250 
  276    907  Hilde                      Coevorden             1984     36e Dsen      13:05    26:47    26:38  11,264 
  277    864  Startnummer 864                                          145e Hsen      12:55    26:47    26:34  11,292 
  278    947  Wendy Stokvis              Den Ham Ov            1978     37e Dsen      13:20    26:50    26:30  11,321 
  279    933  Allisha Hendriks           Ommen                 1998     38e Dsen      13:48    26:53    26:41  11,243 
  280    480  Martin d Heer              Nijverdal             1977    146e Hsen      13:24    26:54    26:33  11,299 
  281    477  Peter Trip                 Bergentheim           1972     46e H40       13:20    26:54    26:34  11,292 
  282    316  Dick Veneberg              Bruchterveld          1967     47e H40       13:12    26:58    26:34  11,292 
  283    546  Kyra Jeinz                 almelo                1990     39e Dsen      13:09    26:59    26:50  11,180 
  284    799  Heidi Donker               Bergentheim           1996     40e Dsen      13:15    26:59    26:49  11,187 
  285    698  Jan Wesseling              Bergentheim           1999    147e Hsen      12:30    27:01    26:47  11,201 
  286    922  Arno Hudepohl              Vroomshoop            1969     48e H40       13:46    27:01    26:29  11,328 
  287    410  Robbin Hutten              Bergentheim           2000    148e Hsen      13:36    27:04    26:46  11,208 
  288    412  Michel Hakkers             Bergentheim           1980    149e Hsen      13:12    27:04    26:52  11,166 
  289    826  Jurjen Knol                Hattemerbroek         1995    150e Hsen      13:24    27:04    26:44  11,222 
  290    397  Nienke Schuurman           Gramsbergen           1990     41e Dsen      13:20    27:05    26:59  11,118 
  291    506  Harjan van`t Holt          Gramsbergen           1967     49e H40       13:09    27:06    26:56  11,139 
  292    508  Jarno van`t Holt           Gramsbergen           2000    151e Hsen      13:09    27:07    26:59  11,118 
  293    255  Erik Odink                 Bergentheim           1967     50e H40       13:02    27:09    26:55  11,146 
  294    685  Sanne Luisman              Bergentheim           2000     42e Dsen      12:52    27:09    27:00  11,111 
  295    825  Dries Knol                 Hattemerbroek         1961     31e H50       12:52    27:12    26:53  11,159 
  296    267  Henry Odink                Bergentheim           1968     51e H40       13:01    27:12    26:59  11,118 
  297    681  Fernanda Hilberink         Bergentheim           1987     43e Dsen      12:58    27:13    27:04  11,084 
  298    320  Leon Kobes                 Ommen                 1980    152e Hsen      12:28    27:16    26:40  11,250 
  299    731  Gert-Jan Telman            Bergentheim                   153e Hsen      13:05    27:16    27:04  11,084 
  300    948  Rosalie Pullen             Bergentheim           1984     44e Dsen      13:39    27:19    27:09  11,050 
  301    521  Bert Schutte               Bergentheim           1993    154e Hsen      12:56    27:21    27:00  11,111 
  302    870  Han Jannink                Wierden               1960     32e H50       13:09    27:21    27:05  11,077 
  303    671  Jan Otten                  Radewijk              1968     52e H40       13:08    27:22    26:44  11,222 
  304    381  Myriam Dijkhuis            Hardenberg            1991     45e Dsen      13:29    27:30    26:54  11,152 
  305    248  Merlijn Pullen             Hardenberg            1980     46e Dsen      13:15    27:32    27:28  10,922 
  306    485  Lennie Becker              Hardenberg            1980     47e Dsen      13:21    27:35    27:08  11,057 
  307    843  Tom van Veldhuisen         Bergentheim           1960     33e H50       13:35    27:38    27:23  10,956 
  308    824  Janine Pullen              Assen                 1977     48e Dsen      13:13    27:39    27:26  10,936 
  309    361  Freddy Bijker              Sibculo               1970     53e H40       13:41    27:40    27:08  11,057 
  310    828  Roos Soepenberg            Den Ham Ov            1980     49e Dsen      13:55    27:42    27:15  11,009 
  311    413  Harry Bolks                Bergentheim           1961     34e H50       13:16    27:51    27:27  10,929 
  312    458  Diana Hendriks             Sibculo               1984     50e Dsen      13:36    27:55    27:49  10,785 
  313    414  Seine van den Berg         Lutten                1960     35e H50       13:46    27:56    27:33  10,889 
  314    647  Gerwin Maathuis            Bergentheim           1971     54e H40       13:22    27:59    27:35  10,876 
  315    520  Wietse Oldenhuis           Vroomshoop            1958     36e H50       13:50    28:00    27:27  10,929 
  316    896  Ria Bies                   Kloosterhaar          1959      8e D50       13:30    28:01    27:51  10,772 
  317    294  Erik Huisman               Zwolle                1978    155e Hsen      14:06    28:04    27:56  10,740 
  318    693  Aly van Eeken              Bergentheim           1961      9e D50       13:43    28:04    27:38  10,856 
  319    331  Henk Nijland               Bruchterveld          1958     37e H50       13:12    28:05    27:40  10,843 
  320    456  Derk Hendriks              Sibculo               1968     55e H40       13:26    28:09    27:52  10,766 
  321    407  Ellie Gerrits              Sibculo               1969     15e D40       13:38    28:11    27:54  10,753 
  322    246  Bianca Kelder              Bergentheim           1987     51e Dsen      13:36    28:12    27:42  10,830 
  323    437  Marjolein Hofsink          Bergentheim           1995     52e Dsen      13:28    28:16    27:52  10,766 
  324    551  Andrea Prenger             hardenberg            1987     53e Dsen      13:35    28:16    28:07  10,670 
  325    415  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966     16e D40       13:50    28:18    28:00  10,714 
  326    450  Lotte Lohuis               Den Ham Ov            1979     54e Dsen      14:13    28:19    27:46  10,804 
  327    468  Margreet Hallink-Ardesch   Den Ham Ov            1965     17e D40       14:12    28:20    27:46  10,804 
  328    545  Anke Gerritsen             enschede              1994     55e Dsen      13:43    28:28    28:18  10,601 
  329    308  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947     38e H50       14:11    28:29    27:58  10,727 
  330    736  Bram ten Brinkw            Bergentheim           1998    156e Hsen      13:53    28:33    28:21  10,582 
  331    402  Carmen Salomons            Bergentheim           1992     56e Dsen      13:52    28:34    27:57  10,733 
  332    263  Hilde Becker               Bergentheim           1999     57e Dsen      13:16    28:34    28:00  10,714 
  333     24  Sander Scholten            Bergentheim           1998    157e Hsen      13:16    28:36    28:22  10,576 
  334    697  Dirk Ekkel                 Marienberg            1943     39e H50       14:00    28:39    28:17  10,607 
  335    937  Marieke Dijk               Ommen                 1987     58e Dsen      13:44    28:46    28:29  10,532 
  336    683  Johan ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1962     40e H50       13:44    28:55    28:42  10,453 
  337    479  Rita Knol                  Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1965     18e D40       13:46    28:59    28:53  10,387 
  338    247  Inge Salomons              Bergentheim           1996     59e Dsen      14:29    29:01    28:39  10,471 
  339    408  Jodie Gerrits              Sibculo               1995     60e Dsen      13:46    29:01    28:43  10,447 
  340    532  Karin Nieuwenhuizen        Vriezenveen           1980     61e Dsen      14:15    29:06    28:57  10,363 
  341    590  Darina Mannessen           Bergentheim           1989     62e Dsen      14:12    29:08    28:38  10,477 
  342    325  Henriette Withaar          Gramsbergen           1979     63e Dsen      14:07    29:11    28:52  10,393 
  343    254  Jolanda Karsten            Sibculo               1971     19e D40       14:01    29:19    28:56  10,369 
  344    256  Nadine Bril                Bergentheim           1995     64e Dsen      14:44    29:22    28:56  10,369 
  345    305  Marlot Pesman              Hardenberg            1990     65e Dsen      14:08    29:22    29:04  10,321 
  346    743  Gerrit Jan Waaijman        Bergentheim           1958     41e H50       14:20    29:26    28:57  10,363 
  347    687  Jorien Veltink             Bergentheim           1991     66e Dsen      13:59    29:29    29:03  10,327 
  348    442  Karla Ekkel                Lutten                1971     20e D40       14:43    29:32    29:05  10,315 
  349    443  Tom Bouwmann               Vroomshoop            1998    158e Hsen      11:10    29:37    29:30  10,169 
  350    563  Snadra Vosmer              borne                 1993     67e Dsen      13:43    29:37    29:27  10,187 
  351    721  Jan Veneman                Bergentheim           1967     56e H40       14:42    29:39    29:06  10,309 
  352    503  Ellen Hommes               Hardenberg            1980     68e Dsen      14:15    29:48    29:34  10,147 
  353    549  Janine Moes                vroomshoop            1981     69e Dsen      14:16    29:50    29:41  10,107 
  354    335  Yvonne Becker              Beerzerveld           1982     70e Dsen      14:48    29:51    29:25  10,198 
  355    733  Mirjam Stoeten             Bergentheim           1977     71e Dsen      14:43    29:52    29:36  10,135 
  356    935  Henri Lenters              Bergentheim           1975    159e Hsen      14:38    29:52    29:32  10,158 
  357    334  Helga Meulenkamp           Bruchterveld          1971     21e D40       14:40    29:55    29:31  10,164 
  358    745  Lucas Waaijman             Zwolle                1964     57e H40       14:23    29:56    29:28  10,181 
  359    878  Jolanda Schroer            Collendoorn           1978     72e Dsen      14:48    29:56    29:38  10,124 
  360    942  Renate Bouwhuis            Hardenberg            1978     73e Dsen      14:46    29:58    29:32  10,158 
  361    293  Luuk Kremer                Hardenberg            1963     58e H40       14:27    30:03    29:33  10,152 
  362    511  Henrico Dijk               Bergentheim           1984    160e Hsen      13:37    30:03    29:51  10,050 
  363    266  Maike Wiersma              Bergentheim           1978     74e Dsen      14:39    30:04    29:42  10,101 
  364    453  Henk Schulenburg           Rijssen               1949     42e H50       14:44    30:09    29:38  10,124 
  365    860  Ellen Bril                 Hardenberg            1977     75e Dsen      14:55    30:11    29:51  10,050 
  366    514  Bert Toonstra              Vroomshoop            1971     59e H40       14:30    30:19    29:44  10,090 
  367    749  Ankelien Mepschen          Bergentheim           1967     22e D40       14:38    30:25    30:03   9,983 
  368    770  Vrouwkje Heres             Bergentheim           1967     23e D40       15:27    30:28    30:12   9,934 
  369    925  Annie Warmelink- Kottier   Giethmen              1956     10e D50       14:59    30:28    30:16   9,912 
  370    707  Michel Adams               Bergentheim           2001    161e Hsen      14:03    30:40    30:10   9,945 
  371    766  Dylan Biemans              Bergentheim           2002    162e Hsen      14:03    30:41    30:11   9,939 
  372    265  Bianca Stoeten             Bergentheim           1992     76e Dsen      14:46    30:42    30:21   9,885 
  373    318  José Veurink               Hardenberg            1992     77e Dsen      14:35    30:43    30:25   9,863 
  374    911  Johnny Greveling           Bruchterveld          1963     60e H40       14:58    30:43    30:18   9,901 
  375    858  Cindy Grendelman-Veldhuij  Hardenberg            1973     24e D40       15:09    30:44    30:26   9,858 
  376    249  H Pullen                   Hardenberg            1954     11e D50       14:32    30:45    30:22   9,879 
  377    239  Ferry Zieleman             Bergentheim           1981    163e Hsen      14:34    30:47    30:19   9,896 
  378    868  Ruth Kolthof               Enter                 1992     78e Dsen      15:10    30:49    30:27   9,852 
  379    775  Bennie ten Brinke          Bergentheim           1953     43e H50       15:34    30:57    30:26   9,858 
  380    238  Inge Zieleman-Waaijman     Bergentheim           1983     79e Dsen      15:05    31:06    30:38   9,793 
  381    323  Ab Koetsier                Holten                1946     44e H50       15:24    31:07    30:34   9,815 
  382    709  Arnoud Jans                Bergentheim           1999    164e Hsen      14:36    31:10    30:59   9,683 
  383    893  Anita Ekkel                Daarlerveen           1983     80e Dsen      16:27    31:11    30:44   9,761 
  384    761  Lianne Schoenmaker         Vriezenveen           1997     81e Dsen      15:37    31:21    30:54   9,709 
  385    352  Venessa Ekkel              Kloosterhaar          1976     82e Dsen      14:44    31:23    31:16   9,595 
  386    322  Gerard Kremer              Hardenberg            1960     45e H50       15:06    31:24    30:54   9,709 
  387    839  Dineke Eggengoor           Hardenberg            1959     12e D50       15:25    31:28    31:10   9,626 
  388    242  Marja Boevink              Bergentheim           1971     25e D40       15:07    31:30    31:07   9,641 
  389    599  Karin Vos                  Bergentheim           1972     26e D40       15:19    31:30    31:19   9,580 
  390    326  Jolanda Telman             Hardenberg            1965     27e D40       15:37    31:30    31:01   9,672 
  391    702  Anouk Odink                Bergentheim           1994     83e Dsen      15:26    31:31    30:58   9,688 
  392    471  Mandy Edelijn              Zwolle                1990     84e Dsen      15:14    31:42    31:20   9,574 
  393    526  Ditta de Roo               Hardenberg            1975     85e Dsen      15:08    31:45    31:20   9,574 
  394    478  Carlein Knol               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1994     86e Dsen      15:39    31:45    31:32   9,514 
  395    317  Erik Everts                Hardenberg            1987    165e Hsen      15:31    31:48    31:21   9,569 
  396    626  Ingeborg Bergevoet         Bergentheim           1971     28e D40       15:08    31:51    31:30   9,524 
  397    345  Nicolien de Lange          Bergentheim           1986     87e Dsen      15:16    31:54    31:29   9,529 
  398    688  Albert Hutten              Bergentheim           1957     46e H50       15:33    31:57    31:26   9,544 
  399    436  Loes Ottens                Geerdijk              1971     29e D40       15:10    32:03    31:29   9,529 
  400    359  Jenneke Odink              Bergentheim           1964     30e D40       15:30    32:04    31:33   9,509 
  401    258  Herria de Lange            Bergentheim           1987     88e Dsen      15:29    32:06    31:34   9,504 
  402    899  Kees Calot                 Vroomshoop            1959     47e H50       15:30    32:08    31:32   9,514 
  403    306  Mieke Pesman               Hardenberg            1959     13e D50       15:34    32:08    31:50   9,424 
  404    902  Ria Hekman                 Bergentheim           1962     14e D50       15:29    32:13    31:45   9,449 
  405    611  Lucia Kikkert              Bergentheim           1961     15e D50       15:27    32:19    32:04   9,356 
  406    440  Marja van Eck              Ommen                 1963     16e D50       15:29    32:21    32:08   9,336 
  407    366  Jan H Stoeten              Bergentheim           1956     48e H50       15:33    32:24    31:53   9,409 
  408    862  Ingrid Wessels             Vroomshoop            1980     89e Dsen      15:56    32:39    32:25   9,254 
  409    628  Dorien Veldhuis            Hellendoorn           1977     90e Dsen      15:41    32:40    32:19   9,283 
  410    444  Jeanet Bouwmann            Vroomshoop            1961     17e D50       16:00    32:48    32:31   9,226 
  411    830  Bea Welleweerd             Bruchterveld          1970     31e D40       15:50    32:50    32:24   9,259 
  412    321  Carola de Bruyn            Hardenberg            1985     91e Dsen      16:27    32:50    32:34   9,212 
  413    847  Sandra Veneman             Bruchterveld          1977     92e Dsen      15:46    32:53    32:29   9,236 
  414    594  Mirelle Bloksma            Bergentheim           1987     93e Dsen      16:09    32:57    32:30   9,231 
  415    240  Evelien Haandrikman        Bergentheim           1991    166e Hsen      15:51    33:02    32:35   9,207 
  416    245  Brenda Stoeten             Bergentheim           1984     94e Dsen      16:14    33:28    32:59   9,096 
  417    447  Leonie Potgieter           Bergentheim           1992     95e Dsen      16:29    33:39    33:11   9,041 
  418    429  Nathalie van der Ham       Hardenberg            1991     96e Dsen      16:28    33:44    33:12   9,036 
  419    435  Marieke Zieleman           Hardenberg            1983     97e Dsen      16:17    33:51    33:28   8,964 
  420    719  Leonie van der Pijl        Bergentheim           1996     98e Dsen      16:15    34:14    33:52   8,858 
  421    718  Bianca Bouwhuis            Bergentheim           1994     99e Dsen      16:20    34:20    33:57   8,837 
  422    829  Bernadette Brakert         Den Ham Ov            1976    100e Dsen      16:50    34:23    33:56   8,841 
  423    463  Irene Slagmolen            Almelo                1980    101e Dsen      16:41    34:35    34:05   8,802 
  424    311  Tamara de Jong             Almelo                1984    102e Dsen      16:41    34:43    34:12   8,772 
  425    871  Dorinda Lennips            Hardenberg            1983    103e Dsen      17:02    34:58    34:35   8,675 
  426    252  Marja Potgieter            Bergentheim           1965     32e D40       16:29    35:09    34:41   8,650 
  427    894  Connie Leeuw               Beerzerveld           1987    104e Dsen      17:30    35:30    35:03   8,559 
  428    260  Moniek Jaspers             Bergentheim           1995    105e Dsen      16:57    36:09    35:54   8,357 
  429    261  Marleen Salomons           Bergentheim           1997    106e Dsen      16:59    36:09    35:55   8,353 
  430    678  Gea Bakker                 Bergentheim           1965     33e D40       18:36    36:42    36:21   8,253 
  431    448  Marianne Hudepohl          Vroomshoop            1967     34e D40       17:17    36:44    36:11   8,291 
  432    595  Harm ten Napel             Bergentheim           1949     49e H50       17:00    36:51    36:27   8,230 
  433    333  Annette van Weert          Hardenberg            1969     35e D40                37:12    37:12   8,065 
  434    332  Malou van Weert            Hardenberg            1997    107e Dsen      18:04    37:12    36:43   8,171 
  435    327  Melissa Telman             Hardenberg            1995    108e Dsen      18:05    37:37    37:08   8,079 
  436    259  Imca Barink                Bergentheim           1973     36e D40       18:28    38:46    38:17   7,836 
  437    637  Henk Waterink              Marienberg            1948     50e H50       18:15    38:48    38:19   7,829 
  438    881  Agnes Hessink              Sibculo               1992    109e Dsen      19:18    38:56    38:50   7,725 

                            www.banthumloop.nl