BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 20 JUNI 2014
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 1500 M 10-13
20-06-2014 17:55                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    1000 m   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1   1709  Almiene Benchellal?        Gouda                 2000      1e J1213      1:32     3:13     4:57     4:56  18,243 
    2    471  Pim Bakker                 Rijssen               2001      2e J1213      1:36     3:22     5:09     5:08  17,532 
    3    372  Maik Schuurs               Den Ham Ov            2001      3e J1213      1:42     3:34     5:18     5:16  17,089 
    4    470  Gijs Bakker                Rijssen               2001      4e J1213      1:43     3:32     5:21     5:19  16,928 
    5    164  Seân de Putter             Bergentheim           2003      1e J1011      1:42     3:34     5:27     5:25  16,615 
    6   1704  iris Velting               Dalen                 2000      1e M1213      1:42     3:37     5:28     5:28  16,463 
    7    273  Reinier de Boer            Dalen                 2001      5e J1213      1:44     3:40     5:31     5:30  16,364 
    8   1663  Mariot Bruggink            Vriezenveen           2001      2e M1213      1:43     3:38     5:31     5:30  16,364 
    9    193  Matteo Smits               Bergentheim           2002      6e J1213      1:44     3:43     5:37     5:36  16,071 
   10    194  Tygo Bril                  Bergentheim           2001      7e J1213      1:49     3:47     5:41     5:39  15,929 
   11   1576  Ruben de Lange             Bergentheim           2001      8e J1213      1:47     3:50     5:43     5:42  15,789 
   12   1601  Remon ten Napel            Bergentheim           2002      2e J1011      1:42     3:51     5:53     5:52  15,341 
   13   1575  Polden Odink               Bergentheim           2001      9e J1213      1:44     3:49     5:57     5:56  15,169 
   14   1696  Daan Hofstede              Gramsbergen           2000     10e J1213      1:42     3:52     6:00     5:59  15,042 
   15    346  Wies Jacobs                Almelo                2000      3e M1213      1:47     3:53     6:00     5:59  15,042 
   16    162  Marnik van der Sluis       Bergentheim           2004      3e J1011      1:52     3:58     6:06     6:05  14,795 
   17    172  Mart-Jan aan het Rot       Bergentheim           2003      4e J1011      1:56     4:01     6:07     6:06  14,754 
   18    166  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003      5e J1011      1:56     4:03     6:08     6:07  14,714 
   19    161  Ivan Eggengoor             Bergentheim           2004      6e J1011      1:59     4:04     6:11     6:09  14,634 
   20    398  Maureen Rekers             Almelo                2004      1e M1011      2:00     4:15     6:20     6:18  14,286 
   21    383  Jelmer Schepers            Bergentheim           2003      7e J1011      1:59     4:07     6:21     6:18  14,286 
   22    384  Jorden de Lange            Bruchterveld          2003      8e J1011      2:05     4:12     6:21     6:19  14,248 
   23   1715  Lynn Lohuis                Wierden               2001      4e M1213      1:54     4:07     6:25     6:23  14,099 
   24    208  Marit Hofsink              Bergentheim           2002      2e M1011      2:09     4:21     6:27     6:25  14,026 
   25    219  Justin Reints              Bergentheim           2003      9e J1011      2:08     4:22     6:27     6:25  14,026 
   26   1792  Remco Luisman              Kloosterhaar          2003     10e J1011      2:00     4:15     6:31     6:30  13,846 
   27   1582  Sanne Luisman              Bergentheim           2000      5e M1213      2:04     4:17     6:32     6:30  13,846 
   28   1577  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           2001     11e J1213      2:06     4:23     6:36     6:33  13,740 
   29   1680  Jort Karsten               Sibculo               2003     11e J1011      2:07     4:22     6:36     6:33  13,740 
   30    195  Rubin van der Sluis        Bergentheim           2002     12e J1213      2:03     4:20     6:37     6:36  13,636 
   31   1782  Bjorn Timmer               Bergentheim           2002     12e J1011      2:07     4:22     6:37     6:35  13,671 
   32    215  Jeffrey Maathuis           Bergentheim           2001     13e J1213      2:07     4:26     6:42     6:39  13,534 
   33    170  Gino de Kruijf             Marienberg            2004     13e J1011      1:51     4:19     6:50     6:50  13,171 
   34    262  Joyce Tromp                Bergentheim           2004      3e M1011      2:03     4:27     6:53     6:52  13,107 
   35   1705  Twan Ligtenberg            Rijssen               2004     14e J1011      2:12     4:37     7:04     7:02  12,796 
   36    168  Sander Verhoek             Bergentheim           2003     15e J1011      2:05     4:32     7:05     7:04  12,736 
   37    167  Kevin Smit                 Bergentheim           2003     16e J1011      2:15     4:48     7:06     7:05  12,706 
   38   1570  Sharon de Weerd            Bergentheim           2001      6e M1213      2:15     4:41     7:06     7:04  12,736 
   39    160  Brett Hakkers              Bergentheim           2003     17e J1011      2:15     4:48     7:06     7:05  12,706 
   40   1549  Fenanda Pullen             Bergentheim           2002      7e M1213      2:15     4:41     7:07     7:04  12,736 
   41   1734  Marleen Roelofs            Bergentheim           2001      8e M1213      2:16     4:42     7:07     7:04  12,736 
   42    255  Kevin Spalink              Hardenberg            2002     18e J1011      2:11     4:41     7:08     7:05  12,706 
   43   1799  Rachel Merjenburgh         Ommen                 2001     14e J1213      2:16     4:42     7:10     7:07  12,646 
   44    187  Daphne Schuurman           Bergentheim           2003      4e M1011      2:08     4:31     7:20     7:18  12,329 
   45   1644  Yorick Meyer               Bergentheim           2003     19e J1011      2:05     4:43     7:21     7:20  12,273 
   46    197  Joyce Meijer               Bergentheim           2001      9e M1213      2:12     4:45     7:22     7:18  12,329 
   47   1606  Amber van der Velde        Bergentheim           2003      5e M1011      2:23     5:04     7:24     7:21  12,245 
   48    173  Rik Wesseling              Bergentheim           2003     20e J1011      2:24     4:57     7:31     7:28  12,054 
   49   1756  Harmke ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2002     10e M1213      2:25     5:11     7:31     7:28  12,054 
   50    165  Stan Grissen               Bergentheim           2003     21e J1011      2:28     5:04     7:32     7:30  12,000 
   51    442  Stefan Meijer              Bruchterveld          2003     22e J1011      2:20     4:59     7:39     7:36  11,842 
   52    185  Moniek van den Akker       Bergentheim           2003      6e M1011      2:25     5:06     7:40     7:36  11,842 
   53   1731  Femmy Kompagnie            Beilen                2000     11e M1213      2:20     4:55     7:41     7:38  11,790 
   54    177  Kirsten Bergevoet          Bergentheim           2003      7e M1011      2:18     5:08     7:51     7:49  11,514 
   55    176  Julia Botter               Bergentheim           2002      8e M1011      2:25     5:11     7:51     7:47  11,563 
   56    210  Collin Dubbink             Bergentheim           2002     23e J1011      2:28     5:09     7:55     7:53  11,416 
   57   1726  Carmen Kerkdijk            Marienberg            2004      9e M1011      2:19     5:07     7:58     7:56  11,345 
   58    174  Wen Qing Wijngaarden       Kloosterhaar          2003     10e M1011      2:10     5:10     7:59     7:56  11,345 
   59   1607  Maud Bouwma                Bergentheim           2003     11e M1011      2:24     5:11     8:00     7:58  11,297 
   60    110  Jasmijn Hofsink            Bergentheim           2002     12e M1213      2:24     5:10     8:03     8:01  11,227 
   61    190  Leone ten Napel            Bergentheim           2004     12e M1011      2:27     5:17     8:15     8:11  10,998 
   62    196  Daniek Jonker              Bergentheim           2001     13e M1213      2:25     5:14     8:16     8:13  10,953 
   63    179  Hannah Lamberink           Bergentheim           2004     13e M1011      2:24     5:26     8:27     8:25  10,693 
   64      1  Alona Babrovskaya          Milkulichi Wit-Rusla  2002     14e M1213      2:05     5:15     8:27     8:26  10,672 
   65    171  Roy de Weerd               Bergentheim           2003     24e J1011      2:14     5:14     8:29     8:28  10,630 
   66    175  Yu-Lin Flim                Bergentheim           2004     14e M1011      2:30     5:26     8:38     8:37  10,445 
   67    213  Jordi van der Leij         Kloosterhaar          2003     25e J1011      2:13     5:30     8:41     8:39  10,405 
   68    181  Rosalie Plaggenmars        Bergentheim           2003     15e M1011      2:24     5:16     8:41     8:38  10,425 
   69    192  Naïka Rosink               Bergentheim           2003     16e M1011      2:22     5:25     8:42     8:39  10,405 
   70    180  Britt van 't Hof           Bergentheim           2003     17e M1011      2:26     5:24     8:43     8:39  10,405 
   71    159  Jeffrey Luisman            Bergentheim           2003     26e J1011      2:28     5:27     8:46     8:44  10,305 
   72    189  Anne Broenink              Bergentheim           2004     18e M1011      2:38     5:54     9:01     8:57  10,056 
   73    169  Stef Willems               Bergentheim           2003     27e J1011      2:18     5:31     9:02     9:00  10,000 
   74    183  Judith Stad                Bergentheim           2003     19e M1011      2:27     5:43     9:05     9:01   9,982 
   75    354  Erik vd Veen               Bergentheim           2004     28e J1011      2:33     5:57     9:13     9:11   9,800 
   76    182  Dorien Flim                Bergentheim           2003     20e M1011      2:36     5:43     9:27     9:24   9,574 
   77    211  Karen Botter               Bergentheim           2003     21e M1011      2:33     5:51     9:36     9:32   9,441 
   78    184  Ilse ten Brinke            Bergentheim           2004     22e M1011      2:42     6:02     9:53     9:51   9,137 

                            www.banthumloop.nl