BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 20 JUNI 2014
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - 500 METER
20-06-2014 17:52                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1     30  Bjorn van der Velde        Bergentheim           2007      1e J-6        2:02     2:01  14,876 
    2      4  Sven Egberts               Kloosterhaar          2008      2e J-6        2:10     2:08  14,063 
    3   1652  Finn Timmer                Bergentheim                     3e J-6        2:14     2:11  13,740 
    4     33  Lucas Pullen               Bergentheim           2007      4e J-6        2:15     2:13  13,534 
    5     69  Kyra Trip                  Bergentheim           2007      1e M-6        2:16     2:14  13,433 
    6     28  Minze Gewald               Bergentheim           2007      5e J-6        2:20     2:17  13,139 
    7    331  Jeffrey Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2008      6e J-6        2:24     2:23  12,587 
    8     68  Nikita Veldhuis            Bergentheim           2007      2e M-6        2:25     2:22  12,676 
    9   1654  Tim Becker                 Sibculo               2008      7e J-6        2:27     2:26  12,329 
   10     40  Jade Spijker               Kloosterhaar          2007      3e M-6        2:28     2:28  12,162 
   11    397  Esmee Rekers               Almelo                2008      4e M-6        2:28     2:27  12,245 
   12     56  Maudi Schepers             Kloosterhaar          2007      5e M-6        2:28     2:28  12,162 
   13      5  Jesse Godeke               Kloosterhaar          2008      8e J-6        2:29     2:27  12,245 
   14    198  Sem Evers                  Kloosterhaar          2009      9e J-6        2:30     2:30  12,000 
   15      3  Luuk Beuving               Kloosterhaar          2008     10e J-6        2:31     2:29  12,081 
   16     46  Leah Dam                   Daarlerveen           2007      6e M-6        2:35     2:31  11,921 
   17     52  Esmee Tuin                 Kloosterhaar          2007      7e M-6        2:36     2:34  11,688 
   18      2  Wout Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2008     11e J-6        2:36     2:34  11,688 
   19   1668  Isa Vossebelt              Rijssen               2009      8e M-6        2:37     2:35  11,613 
   20     75  Sam Schoemaker             Kloosterhaar          2008      9e M-6        2:38     2:37  11,465 
   21      9  Luca Jonker                Bergentheim           2008     12e J-6        2:39     2:35  11,613 
   22     32  Brett Veltink              Bergentheim           2007     13e J-6        2:41     2:38  11,392 
   23   1636  Niels Marissen             Bergentheim           2007     14e J-6        2:44     2:41  11,180 
   24    349  Tobi Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2008     15e J-6        2:45     2:40  11,250 
   25   1628  Marinthe Hofsink           Bergentheim           2008     10e M-6        2:45     2:41  11,180 
   26    217  Rozemarijn ten Brinke      Bergentheim           2007     11e M-6        2:47     2:43  11,043 
   27   1579  Marjon ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2008     12e M-6        2:47     2:47  10,778 
   28      8  Daan Hutten                Bergentheim           2008     16e J-6        2:47     2:47  10,778 
   29     10  Jamy Bouwhuis              Bergentheim           2009     17e J-6        2:49     2:46  10,843 
   30     49  Lieke Willems              Bergentheim           2007     13e M-6        2:50     2:46  10,843 
   31   1745  Gerwin Olthof              Bergentheim           2007     18e J-6        2:52     2:47  10,778 
   32     74  Janieke Doldersum          Bergentheim           2008     14e M-6        2:53     2:52  10,465 
   33   1788  Roy de Jong                Kloosterhaar          2008     19e J-6        2:54     2:51  10,526 
   34     65  Jorna Wind                 Bergentheim           2009     15e M-6        2:54     2:51  10,526 
   35     61  Merel Bakker               Bergentheim           2009     16e M-6        2:55     2:52  10,465 
   36     39  Luna Reinders              Kloosterhaar          2009     17e M-6        2:55     2:53  10,405 
   37     35  Anne Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2009     18e M-6        2:57     2:56  10,227 
   38     17  Mink Stoeten               Bergentheim           2009     20e J-6        3:00     2:58  10,112 
   39     47  Anne Bouwhuis              Bergentheim           2008     19e M-6        3:00     2:56  10,227 
   40     72  Lindsey Smulders           Bergentheim           2008     20e M-6        3:01     2:58  10,112 
   41     23  Roan Bosch                 Bergentheim           2009     21e J-6        3:01     2:56  10,227 
   42     29  Ruben Leideman             Bergentheim           2007     22e J-6        3:01     2:54  10,345 
   43   1620  Floortje Hutten            Bergentheim           2009     21e M-6        3:02     2:59  10,056 
   44     73  Charda Salomons            Bruchterveld          2009     22e M-6        3:02     2:59  10,056 
   45   1624  Jarne Godeke               Hardenberg            2008     23e J-6        3:05     2:56  10,227 
   46     21  Lasse Eggengoor            Bergentheim           2008     24e J-6        3:07     3:04   9,783 
   47   1609  Jesse Bouman               Bergentheim           2009     25e J-6        3:07     3:04   9,783 
   48   1590  Jorian Wesselink           Bergentheim           2008     26e J-6        3:08     3:04   9,783 
   49     70  Lynn Vennegoor             Bergentheim           2008     23e M-6        3:10     3:09   9,524 
   50     38  Lisanne Moltman            Kloosterhaar          2009     24e M-6        3:10     3:08   9,574 
   51      7  Bram van der Veen          Bergentheim           2008     27e J-6        3:16     3:13   9,326 
   52     20  Tim van der Velde          Bergentheim           2009     28e J-6        3:17     3:13   9,326 
   53     18  Arne Lozeman               Bergentheim           2009     29e J-6        3:18     3:14   9,278 
   54   1634  Rik Zieleman               Bergentheim           2008     30e J-6        3:18     3:09   9,524 
   55     19  Julian Klokkers            Bergentheim           2009     31e J-6        3:19     3:14   9,278 
   56    496  Anouk Averesch             Rijssen               2009     25e M-6        3:20     3:18   9,091 
   57     60  Delaine Berenst            Bergentheim           2008     26e M-6        3:20     3:17   9,137 
   58     15  Tom Jurjens                Bergentheim           2009     32e J-6        3:23     3:20   9,000 
   59   1557  Bart Wemekamp              Bergentheim                    33e J-6        3:25     3:19   9,045 
   60     44  Merle Godeke               Kloosterhaar          2010     27e M-6        3:26     3:21   8,955 
   61     14  Thijs Jager                Kloosterhaar          2009     34e J-6        3:27     3:26   8,738 
   62     57  Iris Veneman               Bergentheim           2009     28e M-6        3:27     3:20   9,000 
   63   1796  Jayden Plattje             Bergentheim           2008     35e J-6        3:29     3:19   9,045 
   64     55  Amber van Eijk             Kloosterhaar          2009     29e M-6        3:30     3:28   8,654 
   65     48  Anna Olthof                Bergentheim           2009     30e M-6        3:31     3:22   8,911 
   66     66  Noa Broenink               Bergentheim           2008     31e M-6        3:32     3:24   8,824 
   67     58  Roëll Klokkers             Bergentheim           2009     32e M-6        3:33     3:29   8,612 
   68     13  Stefan Tuin                Kloosterhaar          2010     36e J-6        3:35     3:33   8,451 
   69   1719  Esmee Hendriks             Sibculo               2009     33e M-6        3:36     3:27   8,696 
   70   1591  Romee ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2009     34e M-6        3:37     3:33   8,451 
   71     37  Jasmijn Nieuwlaar          Kloosterhaar          2010     35e M-6        3:37     3:33   8,451 
   72     62  Rhodé Trip                 Bergentheim           2010     36e M-6        3:40     3:37   8,295 
   73     50  Sarah Lamberink            Bergentheim           2008     37e M-6        3:42     3:32   8,491 
   74   1622  Lisa Visser                Bergentheim           2009     38e M-6        3:43     3:40   8,182 
   75   1574  Tess Veltink               Bergentheim           2010     39e M-6        3:44     3:36   8,333 
   76   1635  Evi Wiersma                Bergentheim           2009     40e M-6        3:45     3:38   8,257 
   77     64  Merle Pullen               Bergentheim           2009     41e M-6        3:45     3:38   8,257 
   78     34  Giel Jasper                Bergentheim           2009     37e J-6        3:45     3:34   8,411 
   79    207  Jody Dubbink               Bergentheim           2008     42e M-6        3:46     3:36   8,333 
   80     16  Milan Smit                 Bergentheim           2008     38e J-6        3:46     3:39   8,219 
   81     59  Britt Hendrickx            Bergentheim           2008     43e M-6        3:47     3:39   8,219 
   82    218  Conner Kooiker             Bergentheim           2008     39e J-6        3:47     3:34   8,411 
   83   1547  Wessel van der Vaart       Beerze                2010     40e J-6        3:49     3:47   7,930 
   84     12  Vin Hofsink                Kloosterhaar          2009     41e J-6        3:51     3:48   7,895 
   85     26  Stan Lozeman               Bergentheim           2010     42e J-6        3:51     3:45   8,000 
   86     22  Lucas Kappers              Bergentheim           2008     43e J-6        3:51     3:49   7,860 
   87   1623  Lian Godeke                Hardenberg            2010     44e M-6        3:52     3:42   8,108 
   88    389  Esmée Huisman              Zwolle                2009     45e M-6        3:52     3:40   8,182 
   89   1742  Fleur Jasper               Kloosterhaar          2010     46e M-6        3:54     3:48   7,895 
   90   1708  Bas van der Velde          Bergentheim           2008     44e J-6        3:56     3:52   7,759 
   91     36  Merel Nieuwlaar            Kloosterhaar          2010     47e M-6        3:56     3:54   7,692 
   92   1710  Tom van der Velde          Bergentheim           2010     45e J-6        3:56     3:49   7,860 
   93     71  Femke Lambers              Bergentheim           2010     48e M-6        3:57     3:50   7,826 
   94      6  Ramon Bouwhuis             Bergentheim           2009     46e J-6        3:57     3:47   7,930 
   95   1738  Thomas Leideman            Bergentheim           2010     47e J-6        3:59     3:46   7,965 
   96   1596  Lara Tukker                Bergentheim           2009     49e M-6        4:00     3:49   7,860 
   97   1798  Kayley Plattje             Bergentheim           2011     50e M-6        4:00     3:48   7,895 
   98   1758  Romy Pullen                Bergentheim           2010     51e M-6        4:03     3:59   7,531 
   99    363  Gallyon Middag             Bergentheim           2009     52e M-6        4:04     3:54   7,692 
  100   1598  Thomas ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2009     48e J-6        4:05     3:55   7,660 
  101    374  Maxim Paarhuis             Vriezenveen           2010     49e J-6        4:05     3:59   7,531 
  102   1676  Eva Tamminga               Bergentheim           2010     53e M-6        4:11     4:00   7,500 
  103     27  Melle Gewald               Bergentheim           2009     50e J-6        4:14     4:11   7,171 
  104     41  Delain Goldsteen           Kloosterhaar          2009     54e M-6        4:21     4:18   6,977 
  105   1660  Emma Espeldoorn            Bergentheim           2010     55e M-6        4:30     4:26   6,767 
  106   1722  Lisa Meijer                Hardenberg            2010     56e M-6        4:31     4:18   6,977 
  107     11  Sem Evers                  Kloosterhaar          2009     51e J-6        4:33     4:21   6,897 
  108     45  Eva Beuving                Kloosterhaar          2009     57e M-6        4:35     4:34   6,569 
  109    216  Romée Bril                 Bergentheim           2010     58e M-6        4:39     4:31   6,642 
  110     54  Maaike de Jong             Kloosterhaar          2009     59e M-6        4:40     4:37   6,498 
  111     53  Femke de Jong              Kloosterhaar          2010     60e M-6        4:40     4:35   6,545 
  112   1662  Quinto Grosso              Kloosterhaar                   52e J-6        4:41     4:38   6,475 
  113   1727  Senna Wessels              Kloosterhaar          2008     53e J-6        4:41     4:38   6,475 
  114     24  Rick Kampman               Bergentheim           2010     54e J-6        4:43     4:37   6,498 
  115     31  Steyn Boevink              Bergentheim           2008     55e J-6        4:49     4:47   6,272 
  116    238  Daniëla Lougheed           Gramsbergen           2009     61e M-6        4:54     4:52   6,164 
  117    344  Nick Tiggelman             Kloosterhaar          2009     56e J-6        4:58     4:57   6,061 
  118   1603  Jullian Kappers            Bergentheim           2010     57e J-6        5:12     5:11   5,788 
  119   1659  Danischa ter Bruggen       Bergentheim           2010     62e M-6        5:17     5:08   5,844 
  120   1675  Stef Aalderink             Bergentheim           2012     58e J-6        5:18     5:18   5,660 
  121   1714  Ruben aan het Rot          Bergentheim           2009     59e J-6        5:32     5:20   5,625 

                            www.banthumloop.nl