BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 20 JUNI 2014
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM
01-07-2014 11:17                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,5 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1   1534  David Koge                 Kenia                 1985      1e Msen       7:09    14:18    14:18  20,979 
    2    472  Erik Driesen               Vollenhove            1978      2e Msen       7:41    15:28    15:28  19,397 
    3   1765  Said Kanfaoui              Gouda                 1973      1e M40        7:42    15:42    15:41  19,129 
    4    178  Joep Emmen                 Zwolle                1982      3e Msen       7:42    15:57    15:56  18,828 
    5   1773  Werner Wessels             Markelo               1986      4e Msen       7:52    16:04    16:03  18,692 
    6   1767  Aziz Kanfaoui              Gouda                 1976      5e Msen       7:41    16:09    16:08  18,595 
    7   1682  Hilco Huisjes              Daarlerveen           1982      6e Msen       8:07    16:24    16:23  18,311 
    8    466  Tonnie Stouten             Apeldoorn             1965      2e M40        8:05    16:26    16:26  18,256 
    9    477  Jan Paalman                Rijssen               1974      3e M40        8:06    16:28    16:27  18,237 
   10   1535  Lucy Macharia              Kenia                 1987      1e Vsen       8:08    16:29    16:28  18,219 
   11    473  Arjen Driesen              Sint Jansklooster     1969      4e M40        8:11    16:37    16:36  18,072 
   12    204  Gerjan Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990      7e Msen       8:18    17:00    17:00  17,647 
   13   1815  Erik Slomp                 Zwolle                1984      8e Msen       8:25    17:07    17:06  17,544 
   14   1762  Kasper Wulff               Hoogeveen             1973      5e M40        8:26    17:09    17:08  17,510 
   15    438  William van Eeken          Wielen (GER)          1994      9e Msen       8:26    17:24    17:23  17,258 
   16   1877  Dave Hulsebos              Zuidwolde Dr          1996     10e Msen       8:28    17:28    17:27  17,192 
   17    416  Jorik Plaggenmarsch        Bergentheim           1993     11e Msen       8:42    18:24    18:22  16,334 
   18    394  Ruben Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            2001     12e Msen       9:01    18:29    18:26  16,275 
   19   1730  Rob Kunst                  Vriezenveen           1985     13e Msen       9:13    18:34    18:32  16,187 
   20   1806  Anouk Lindehole            Hoogeveen             1984      2e Vsen       9:14    18:38    18:37  16,115 
   21   1571  Alfred Gerrits             Rheezerveen           1979     14e Msen       8:58    18:45    18:44  16,014 
   22   1817  Wim Jongsma                Hardenberg            1979     15e Msen       9:05    18:50    18:48  15,957 
   23    439  Ingrid Prigge              Borne                 1963      1e V50        9:24    18:55    18:53  15,887 
   24    467  Albert Oldehinkel          Radewijk              1956      1e M50        9:21    18:57    18:55  15,859 
   25    256  Leon Kiekebosch            Heino                 1994     16e Msen       9:07    19:03    19:02  15,762 
   26   1895  Niels Luisman              Bergentheim           1990     17e Msen       9:17    19:06    18:51  15,915 
   27   1883  Dennis Amsink              Hardenberg            1983     18e Msen       9:15    19:07    19:06  15,707 
   28    464  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957      2e M50        9:23    19:10    19:08  15,679 
   29    333  Stefan Vogelzang           Ommen                 1984     19e Msen       9:23    19:13    19:04  15,734 
   30   1802  John Blankhorst            Dalfsen               1971      6e M40        9:14    19:15    19:13  15,611 
   31    377  Hendri Schipper            Sibculo               1968      7e M40        9:27    19:15    19:15  15,584 
   32   1917  Driossi                    Wagenberg -DLD        1961      3e M50        9:36    19:17    19:14  15,598 
   33   1894  Danny Oude Geerdink        Vroomshoop            1981     20e Msen       9:25    19:19                  
   34    200  Ron Welleweerd             Bergentheim           1996     21e Msen       9:44    19:24    19:23  15,477 
   35    419  Mickel Zandink             Vriezenveen           1974      8e M40        9:27    19:28    19:25  15,451 
   36   1882  Theo ten Caat              Hollandscheveld       1964      9e M40        9:25    19:29    19:27  15,424 
   37    478  Ben Platier                Oldenzaal             1961      4e M50        9:39    19:31    19:28  15,411 
   38    378  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979      3e Vsen       9:31    19:33    19:32  15,358 
   39    128  Hans van Driel             Apeldoorn             1959      5e M50        9:42    19:47    19:45  15,190 
   40   1890  Feddrek Soer               Gramsbergen           1995     22e Msen       9:23    19:57    19:55  15,063 
   41   1862  Robert Terlouw             Hardenberg            1969     10e M40        9:49    19:57    19:54  15,075 
   42   1893  Heinz Stroeve              Emlichheim            1963      6e M50        9:48    19:59    19:56  15,050 
   43   1812  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972      1e V40       10:01    19:59    19:57  15,038 
   44    205  Hermen Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1992     23e Msen       9:51    20:14    20:13  14,839 
   45   1911  Wouter Post                Vriezenveen           1981     24e Msen      10:04    20:14    20:12  14,851 
   46   1766  Sadik El Mourabite         Eindhoven             1972     11e M40       10:16    20:19    20:19  14,766 
   47    320  Elroy Dubbink              Vroomshoop            1988     25e Msen       9:55    20:22    20:16  14,803 
   48   1711  Herman Hendrits            Sibculo               1978     26e Msen      10:07    20:25    20:18  14,778 
   49   1860  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1994     27e Msen       9:50    20:29    20:27  14,670 
   50    297  Anne Van Schuppen          Emst                  1960      2e V50       10:05    20:29    20:28  14,658 
   51   1865  Roy Lotterman              Beerzerveld           1990     28e Msen      10:09    20:30    20:09  14,888 
   52   1919  R Bokxem                   Kloosterhaar          1982     29e Msen      10:07    20:35    20:28  14,658 
   53   1819  Teun Biglaar               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1961      7e M50       10:10    20:36    20:32  14,610 
   54   1531  Jasper Teunis              Vriezenveen           1989     30e Msen      10:11    20:40    20:39  14,528 
   55    248  Hendri Schutte             Dedemsvaart           1984     31e Msen       9:57    20:41    20:30  14,634 
   56   1769  Marieke ten Brinke                               1981      4e Vsen      10:06    20:42    20:40  14,516 
   57   1863  Henk Jan Meier             Hardenberg            1963      8e M50       10:08    20:42    20:38  14,540 
   58   1718  Ronnie Hakkers             Bergentheim           1985     32e Msen      10:28    20:45    20:30  14,634 
   59   1856  Gert vd Belt               Hardenberg            1966     12e M40       10:19    20:47    20:43  14,481 
   60   1528  Ben Fokke                  Vriezenveen           1978     33e Msen       9:54    20:50    20:47  14,435 
   61   1515  Piet Kampman               Hardenberg            1971     13e M40       10:10    20:50    20:46  14,446 
   62   1555  Michel Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1999     34e Msen      10:05    20:51    20:39  14,528 
   63   1892  Jan Hankamp                Vroomshoop            1957      9e M50       10:20    20:55    20:51  14,388 
   64   1522  Mark Boshove               Kloosterhaar          1991     35e Msen      10:28    20:58    20:56  14,331 
   65    371  Jan Schuurs                Den Ham Ov            1964     14e M40       10:25    20:59    20:55  14,343 
   66   1897  Wim Kleefman               Hardenberg            1987     36e Msen      10:31    21:00    20:38  14,540 
   67   1786  Rutger Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1993     37e Msen      10:09    21:01    20:53  14,366 
   68   1518  Rik Nijkamp                Vriezenveen           1970     15e M40       10:26    21:03    20:57  14,320 
   69   1508  Onno Knobbe                Nijverdal             1968     16e M40       10:18    21:09    21:06  14,218 
   70   1920  Luuk Meijerink             Bergentheim           1992     38e Msen      10:07    21:10    21:05  14,229 
   71   1884  Bertin Veurink             Bergentheim           1994     39e Msen      10:12    21:17    20:55  14,343 
   72   1906  Mark van den Berg          Lutten                1986     40e Msen      10:32    21:17    20:55  14,343 
   73    399  Ramon Edelijn              Bergentheim           1991     41e Msen      10:25    21:18    21:13  14,140 
   74    463  Ralph Rolefes              Langeveen             1976     42e Msen      10:31    21:19    21:11  14,162 
   75   1752  Marco Snijders             Brucht                1992     43e Msen      10:17    21:21    21:15  14,118 
   76   1600  Arjan ten Napel            Bergentheim           1976     44e Msen      10:43    21:22    21:14  14,129 
   77   1617  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1968     17e M40       10:39    21:22    21:10  14,173 
   78   1578  Remco Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980     45e Msen      10:52    21:23    21:07  14,207 
   79   1889  Alwin Kuiper               Den Ham Ov            1980     46e Msen      10:15    21:25    21:22  14,041 
   80   1772  Frank KleinKoerkamp        Hardenberg            1985     47e Msen      10:49    21:26    21:08  14,196 
   81   1859  Rense Bies                 Hardenberg            1966     18e M40       10:08    21:29    21:27  13,986 
   82   1510  Berny Timmer               Vroomshoop            1987     48e Msen      10:28    21:29    21:26  13,997 
   83    413  Tim Welleweerd             Dedemsvaart           1994     49e Msen      10:26    21:32    21:23  14,030 
   84     43  Christian Kampherbeek      Hardenberg            1987     50e Msen      10:42    21:36    21:27  13,986 
   85   1922  Anton Huisint Veld         Sibculo               1961     10e M50       10:33    21:37    21:33  13,921 
   86   1876  Rene Willemsen             Hellendoorn           1990     51e Msen      10:40    21:38    21:17  14,096 
   87   1626  Wilco Moddejonge           Bergentheim           1980     52e Msen      10:37    21:39    21:32  13,932 
   88   1761  Boudewijn Hoogland         Hardenberg            1966     19e M40       10:32    21:46    21:41  13,836 
   89    431  Ilona Stille               Dedemsvaart           1986      5e Vsen      10:31    21:47    21:41  13,836 
   90   1858  GertJan Meinen             Hardenberg            1969     20e M40       10:30    21:48    21:42  13,825 
   91   1647  Danny Wijnholt             Bergentheim           1991     53e Msen      10:13    21:51    21:47  13,772 
   92   1914  Gert Rink                  Hardenberg            1985     54e Msen      10:39    21:59    21:57  13,667 
   93    281  Rik Buijse                 Wierden               1987     55e Msen      10:55    21:59    21:54  13,699 
   94    365  Gert Nijeboer              Bruchterveld          1963     11e M50       10:58    22:02    21:52  13,720 
   95   1902  Hans Schuurman             Beerzerveld           1964     12e M50       10:49    22:03    21:49  13,751 
   96    285  Jan Schutte                Sibculo               1967     21e M40       10:40    22:04    22:00  13,636 
   97    186  Emiel Bolks                Sibculo               1978     56e Msen      10:39    22:04    21:57  13,667 
   98   1910  Ard ten Brinke             Zwolle                1986     57e Msen      10:50    22:09    22:05  13,585 
   99    235  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1983     58e Msen      10:51    22:12    21:52  13,720 
  100   1779  Sean de Putter             Bergentheim           2003     59e Msen      10:53    22:12    22:06  13,575 
  101    343  Edgar Hultink              Bergentheim           1980     60e Msen      11:11    22:14    22:05  13,585 
  102   1811  Jan Boeve                  Ommen                 1966     22e M40       10:49    22:15    22:12  13,514 
  103   1760  Jan Becker                 Bergentheim           1963     13e M50       11:14    22:15    22:07  13,564 
  104    279  Lucas Godeke               Kloosterhaar          1970     23e M40       11:09    22:21    22:09  13,544 
  105    276  Tamara Buijse              Wierden               1988      6e Vsen      11:04    22:22    22:18  13,453 
  106   1689  Dennis Tempelman           Beerzerveld           1998     61e Msen      10:45    22:27    22:22  13,413 
  107   1898  Wouter Smit                Bergentheim           1992     62e Msen      11:08    22:31    22:07  13,564 
  108   1650  Pascal Lamberink           Bergentheim           1990     63e Msen      10:39    22:31    22:23  13,403 
  109    447  Thijs Nieuwmeijer          Geesteren Ov          1992     64e Msen      11:14    22:32    22:09  13,544 
  110   1567  Gerhard Schuurhuis         Dedemsvaart           1978     65e Msen      11:11    22:33    22:15  13,483 
  111   1874  Tom Waaijman               Bergentheim           1987     66e Msen      11:16    22:34    22:24  13,393 
  112    303  Herald Hofsink             Gramsbergen           1968     24e M40       10:57    22:35    22:32  13,314 
  113   1602  Jeroen van der Velde       Bergentheim           1979     67e Msen      11:16    22:38    22:23  13,403 
  114   1599  Remon ten Napel            Bergentheim           2002     68e Msen      11:03    22:44    22:13  13,503 
  115   1763  Denice Lucas               Hoogeveen             2001      7e Vsen      11:27    22:44    22:43  13,206 
  116   1750  Richard Snijders           Bergentheim           1990     69e Msen      11:22    22:46    22:41  13,226 
  117   1713  Emiel ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1997     70e Msen      11:20    22:47    22:34  13,294 
  118   1909  Julian Dekker              Hoge Hexel            1992     71e Msen      11:54    22:50    22:31  13,323 
  119   1915  Gert Jan Bolks             Rheeze                1964     14e M50       11:17    22:51    22:43  13,206 
  120   1523  Renco Paarhuis             Vriezenveen           1980     72e Msen      11:12    22:52    22:49  13,148 
  121   1904  Barry Miltenburg           Bergentheim           1974     73e Msen      11:26    22:54    22:41  13,226 
  122   1527  Ruud Spoor                 Vroomshoop            1992     74e Msen      11:53    22:55    22:48  13,158 
  123   1912  Roelof Abdink              Vriezenveen           1979     75e Msen      11:34    22:58    22:30  13,333 
  124   1692  Ronald Ardesch             Hardenberg            1977     76e Msen      11:07    22:59    22:48  13,158 
  125   1507  Berto Ibbenhorst           Vriezenveen           1979     77e Msen      11:05    22:59    22:53  13,110 
  126    483  Ineke Nawijn               Hardenberg            1969      2e V40       11:14    23:00    22:56  13,081 
  127    325  Sylke Schoemaker           Kloosterhaar          1995      8e Vsen      10:40    23:01    22:53  13,110 
  128    424  Gerrit Drenthen            Bruchterveld          1970     25e M40       11:11    23:05    22:56  13,081 
  129   1861  Geerrt Berkhof             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1959     15e M50       11:59    23:06    22:43  13,206 
  130   1656  Jesnet Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1990      9e Vsen      11:26    23:11    22:57  13,072 
  131    422  LG Zandstuve Dagmar Ekkel  Vriezenveen           1977     10e Vsen      11:32    23:11    23:07  12,978 
  132   1872  Gert van den Berg          Schoonebeek           1968     26e M40       11:36    23:11    22:53  13,110 
  133   1530  Hester Heres               Bergentheim           1991     11e Vsen      11:12    23:16    23:13  12,922 
  134   1533  Esra Tanate                Enschede              1992     78e Msen      11:26    23:20    23:13  12,922 
  135    486  Gerrit Slot                Bergentheim           1963     16e M50       11:14    23:22    23:14  12,912 
  136   1753  Ruben Barink               Bergentheim           1999     79e Msen      11:41    23:22    23:12  12,931 
  137   1519  Niels Koopman              Nijverdal             1995     80e Msen      10:59    23:23    23:20  12,857 
  138   1777  Linda Breukelman           Hardenberg            1963      3e V50       11:42    23:27    23:22  12,839 
  139    287  Roosmarijn Overweg         Leusden               1991     12e Vsen      11:27    23:27    23:22  12,839 
  140   1529  Tom Leemhuis               Hardenberg            1994     13e Vsen      11:29    23:31    23:24  12,821 
  141   1923  Alex Grootemarsink         Ommen                 1965     27e M40       11:36    23:32    23:11  12,940 
  142   1583  Mathijs Weiden             Bergentheim           1985     81e Msen      11:05    23:36    23:26  12,802 
  143   1803  Erik Boertjes              Hardenberg            1982     82e Msen      11:44    23:40    23:31  12,757 
  144   1854  Marcel Euverman            Marienberg            1984     83e Msen      12:08    23:40    23:20  12,857 
  145   1793  Erwin Spijker              Bergentheim           1989     84e Msen      11:22    23:42    23:36  12,712 
  146   1791  Henri Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980     85e Msen      11:36    23:45    23:28  12,784 
  147   1913  Adriaan Loman              Vriezenveen           1989     86e Msen      11:59    23:46    23:27  12,793 
  148   1554  Dennis Hekman              Bergentheim           1990     87e Msen      11:40    23:47    23:30  12,766 
  149   1864  Sjoukje Berkhof            Vriezenveen           1988     14e Vsen      12:10    23:49    23:37  12,703 
  150   1513  Frederik Jaspers Faijer    Vriezenveen           1974     28e M40       11:32    23:50    23:43  12,649 
  151    318  Bert Maat                  Bergentheim           1962     17e M50       11:32    23:51    23:48  12,605 
  152   1918  Wesley Ekkel               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1992     88e Msen      11:28    23:58    23:36  12,712 
  153   1970  Johan Bolks                Hardenberg            1975     89e Msen      12:00    23:59    23:49  12,596 
  154    366  Lydia Veneberg             Vroomshoop            1984     15e Vsen      11:43    23:59    23:49  12,596 
  155   1790  Jochem Kompagnie           Bergentheim           1998     90e Msen      11:21    24:01    23:48  12,605 
  156    144  Jan Waaijman               Bergentheim           1981     91e Msen      11:42    24:01    23:53  12,561 
  157    250  Senna Bosch                Dedemsvaart           1999     92e Msen      11:55    24:02    23:51  12,579 
  158   1925  Alwin Altena               Bergentheim           1984     93e Msen      12:10    24:04    23:46  12,623 
  159   1778  Danielle Tigelaar          Bergentheim           1987     16e Vsen      11:42    24:06    24:00  12,500 
  160   1887  Niek Ravenhorst            Bergentheim           1987     94e Msen      11:50    24:06    23:51  12,579 
  161    138  Jolanda Assink             Bergentheim           1969      3e V40       11:53    24:07    24:05  12,457 
  162   1916  Harmen Berkhof             Daarlerveen           1981     95e Msen      11:54    24:10    23:54  12,552 
  163    392  Patrick Kelder             Vriezenveen           1984     96e Msen      12:13    24:12    24:00  12,500 
  164   1818  Jordy Peters               Hardenberg            1980     97e Msen      11:56    24:12    23:47  12,614 
  165   1780  Alies Zagers               Rheeze                1987     17e Vsen      12:01    24:12    23:58  12,517 
  166   1939  Wout Grootemarsink         Ommen                 2000     98e Msen      11:46    24:12    23:50  12,587 
  167   1673  Patrick                    Beerzerveld           1984     99e Msen      12:10    24:13    23:58  12,517 
  168    280  Gert Overweg               Hardenberg            1970     29e M40       11:33    24:13    24:10  12,414 
  169   1511  Arent Snaak                Nijmegen              1978    100e Msen      12:01    24:17    24:11  12,405 
  170   1559  Hidde Bril                 Bergentheim           1999    101e Msen      12:48    24:22    24:12  12,397 
  171   1613  Johan Stoeten              Bergentheim           1979    102e Msen      11:29    24:23    24:04  12,465 
  172   1597  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003    103e Msen      12:45    24:26    24:18  12,346 
  173   1926  Rubin Scheper              Kloosterhaar          1978    104e Msen      11:46    24:26    24:01  12,491 
  174   1615  Richard Haandrikman        Bergentheim           1989    105e Msen      11:31    24:27    23:59  12,509 
  175   1595  Richard Coulson-Day        Waarder               1993    106e Msen      12:19    24:27    23:57  12,526 
  176    353  Rinse Klink                Hardenberg            2001    107e Msen      12:18    24:32    24:20  12,329 
  177    231  Jeanine Huisjes            Kloosterhaar          1992     18e Vsen      11:59    24:32    24:25  12,287 
  178   1928  Jos Legebeke               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1960     18e M50       12:16    24:33    24:27  12,270 
  179   1768  Gerrit Nieuwenhuis         Bergentheim           1961     19e M50       12:04    24:34    24:13  12,388 
  180   1545  Jan Spijker                Bergentheim           1954     20e M50       12:24    24:35    24:12  12,397 
  181   1611  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967      4e V40       12:20    24:36    24:31  12,237 
  182   1820  Karin Kuiper               Hardenberg            1983     19e Vsen      12:00    24:36    24:29  12,253 
  183   1691  Henry Kappert              Sleen                 1962     21e M50       12:01    24:37    24:28  12,262 
  184   1899  Collin Langebach           Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1993    108e Msen      11:59    24:38    24:15  12,371 
  185   1561  Jan Huls                   Bergentheim           1959     22e M50       11:52    24:41    24:39  12,170 
  186   1572  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           1973     30e M40       12:38    24:43    24:09  12,422 
  187   1516  Henk Spoor                 Vroomshoop            1955     23e M50       11:57    24:48    24:44  12,129 
  188    310  Marco Bokxem               Bergentheim           1976    109e Msen      12:23    24:49    24:42  12,146 
  189   1869  Maillis Jansen             Enschede              1992     20e Vsen      12:51    24:50    24:39  12,170 
  190   1544  Patrick Meijer             Linde Dr              1990    110e Msen      12:01    24:52    24:29  12,253 
  191   1800  Veneman                    Hardenberg            2000    111e Msen      11:51    24:53    24:34  12,212 
  192    430  Ramon Kappert              Bergentheim           2000    112e Msen      12:22    24:53    24:43  12,138 
  193    368  Jan Bosch                  Hardenberg            1986    113e Msen      12:44    24:54    24:36  12,195 
  194   1776  Geke Tempelman             Beerzerveld           1970      5e V40       12:01    24:54    24:48  12,097 
  195   1616  Jeroen Slot                Bergentheim           1993    114e Msen      11:33    24:57    24:51  12,072 
  196    245  Leonie Veldman             Vroomshoop            1991     21e Vsen      12:25    24:59    24:50  12,081 
  197   1739  Sander Hutten              Bergentheim           1984    115e Msen      12:23    25:01    24:32  12,228 
  198   1625  Arjan Godeke               Hardenberg            1981    116e Msen      11:59    25:02    24:52  12,064 
  199   1929  Anouck Legebeke            Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1990     22e Vsen      12:16    25:03    24:56  12,032 
  200   1903  Arno Hudepohl              Vroomshoop            1969     31e M40       12:41    25:08    24:55  12,040 
  201   1701  Berry Hofsink              Bergentheim           1988    117e Msen      12:17    25:14    24:53  12,056 
  202    254  Stan Spalink               Hardenberg            2000    118e Msen      12:41    25:16    24:49  12,089 
  203    488  Ruud van der Velde         Bergentheim           1983    119e Msen      12:39    25:20    25:04  11,968 
  204   1930  Evelien Spijkers           Kloosterhaar          1982     23e Vsen      12:52    25:21    25:09  11,928 
  205   1901  Julliet Aalderink          Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1995     24e Vsen      12:24    25:24    25:01  11,992 
  206   1867  Jos Bolks                  Beerzerveld           1991    120e Msen      11:56    25:29    25:05  11,960 
  207    319  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975    121e Msen      11:45    25:30    25:27  11,788 
  208    498  Gerjan Timmer              Bergentheim           1973     32e M40       12:53    25:31    25:13  11,897 
  209    459  Joost Waaijer              Langeveen             1995    122e Msen      12:14    25:35    25:11  11,913 
  210    367  Corine Karsten             Daarlerveen           1982     25e Vsen      12:58    25:39    25:28  11,780 
  211    284  Ingrid Odink               Hardenberg            1979     26e Vsen      13:05    25:41    25:12  11,905 
  212   1637  Jorick ter Wijlen          Bergentheim           2001    123e Msen      12:34    25:43    25:30  11,765 
  213   1927  Arie Peters                Hoge Hexel            1963     24e M50       12:45    25:45    25:26  11,796 
  214    306  Seine van den Berg         Lutten                1960     25e M50       12:56    25:45    25:31  11,757 
  215   1794  Gerrit Prenger             Bergentheim           1963     26e M50       12:46    25:47    25:30  11,765 
  216   1629  Albert Peters              Bergentheim           1982    124e Msen      12:54    25:47    25:25  11,803 
  217   1655  Lars Timmer                Bergentheim           2000    125e Msen      13:16    25:48    25:31  11,757 
  218   1764  Dries Knol                 Hattemerbroek         1961     27e M50       12:49    25:49    25:33  11,742 
  219    232  Emiel Willemsen            Almelo                1976    126e Msen      12:51    25:57    25:30  11,765 
  220   1614  Jan Otten                  Radewijk              1967     33e M40       12:57    25:58    25:42  11,673 
  221    429  Johan Kappert              Bergentheim           1968     34e M40       12:52    25:59    25:50  11,613 
  222   1905  Jose Kappert               Daarle                1992     27e Vsen      12:50    25:59    25:43  11,666 
  223    461  Wendy Lenferink            Langeveen             1979     28e Vsen      13:16    25:59    25:32  11,749 
  224   1809  Ella Herbrink              Ommen                 1958      4e V50       12:59    26:02    25:57  11,561 
  225   1810  Bennie Haverkort           Ommen                 1960     28e M50       12:58    26:02    25:57  11,561 
  226   1757  Youri Luisman              Bergentheim           2002    127e Msen      13:24    26:04    25:33  11,742 
  227    308  Miranda van den Berg       Slagharen             1992     29e Vsen      12:57    26:05    25:51  11,605 
  228    274  Ronny Veneman              Bergentheim           1970     35e M40       12:46    26:05    26:03  11,516 
  229   1885  Jan ten Brinke             Hardenberg            1951     29e M50       12:48    26:05    25:43  11,666 
  230    240  Erik Meijer                Hardenberg            1970     36e M40       12:21    26:09    25:59  11,546 
  231   1573  Mathijs Pullen             Bruchterveld          2000    128e Msen      11:41    26:11    25:58  11,553 
  232   1506  Florentien Tanate          Hengelo               1984     30e Vsen      12:51    26:14    26:09  11,472 
  233   1517  Bert Luchies               Vroomshoop            1969     37e M40       12:50    26:15    26:10  11,465 
  234    414  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968     38e M40       12:45    26:17    26:09  11,472 
  235   1871  Gerry Meier                Hardenberg            1963      5e V50       12:50    26:17    26:07  11,487 
  236    132  Snoeijink Postlaan         Bergentheim           1980    129e Msen      12:12    26:18    26:10  11,465 
  237    286  Henry Odink                Bergentheim           1968     39e M40       12:44    26:20    26:11  11,458 
  238   1870  Albert Peters              Marienberg            1975    130e Msen      12:37    26:21    26:12  11,450 
  239    288  Janine Pullen              Assen                 1977     31e Vsen      12:50    26:22    26:04  11,509 
  240   1661  \Michiel                   Bergentheim           2014    131e Msen      12:55    26:25    26:13  11,443 
  241    323  Ruth Roessink              Kloosterhaar          1992     32e Vsen      12:50    26:25    26:13  11,443 
  242   1886  Roy Stoeten                Bergentheim           1986    132e Msen      12:46    26:25    26:09  11,472 
  243   1586  Wim de Haan                Bergentheim           1964     30e M50       13:23    26:29    26:07  11,487 
  244   1717  Peter Snijders             Hardenberg            1966     40e M40       13:18    26:32    26:06  11,494 
  245    188  Jan Overweg                Leusden               1965     41e M40       12:25    26:34    26:29  11,328 
  246    396  Michel Hakkers             Bergentheim           1980    133e Msen      13:03    26:36    26:20  11,392 
  247   1543  Ingrid Korblet             Hardenberg            1977     33e Vsen      13:11    26:38    26:24  11,364 
  248    493  Jan Veneman                Bergentheim           1967     42e M40       13:10    26:40    26:28  11,335 
  249   1502  Wim van der Sluis          Bergentheim           1967     43e M40       13:11    26:40    26:29  11,328 
  250   1781  Rene Huisman               Bergentheim           2000    134e Msen      13:41    26:45    26:29  11,328 
  251   1500  Dinardus Veltink           Sibculo               1956     31e M50       13:12    26:48    26:13  11,443 
  252   1873  Elly Gort                  Radewijk              1960      6e V50       13:13    26:51    26:33  11,299 
  253    499  Alfred Benjamins           Bergentheim           1969     44e M40       12:56    26:52    26:34  11,292 
  254   1627  Derk Hendriks              Sibculo               1967     45e M40       13:03    26:54    26:42  11,236 
  255   1630  Remco Bergevoet            Bergentheim           1969     46e M40       13:08    26:54    26:40  11,250 
  256    253  Rianne Jasper              Sibculo               1990     34e Vsen      12:41    26:56    26:47  11,201 
  257   1866  Veronique Hoppen           Vriezenveen           1987     35e Vsen      13:20    26:57    26:43  11,229 
  258   1932  Melanie Hofsink            Gramsbergen           2002     36e Vsen      13:18    26:59    26:56  11,139 
  259   1633  Gerhard de Lange           Bergentheim           1987    135e Msen      13:17    27:01    26:42  11,236 
  260    340  Bertus Becker              Hardenberg            1960     32e M50       13:07    27:01    26:56  11,139 
  261   1908  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966      6e V40       13:22    27:08    26:58  11,125 
  262    230  Nienke Nijland             Bergentheim           1992     37e Vsen      13:18    27:08    26:53  11,159 
  263   1741  Ewout Kompagnie            Bergentheim           1994    136e Msen      12:28    27:10    26:57  11,132 
  264   1737  Rick Odink                 Bergentheim           1987    137e Msen      14:17    27:11    26:42  11,236 
  265    382  Carmen Salomons            Bergentheim           1992     38e Vsen      13:36    27:17    27:02  11,097 
  266   1857  Ina Bies                   Hardenberg            1963      7e V50       13:29    27:18    27:12  11,029 
  267   1816  Jan Wiltvank               Vriezenveen           1959     33e M50       13:20    27:19    27:05  11,077 
  268    491  Rick Buitenhuis            Bergentheim           1990    138e Msen      13:11    27:19    27:04  11,084 
  269    437  Aly van Eeken              Wielen (GER)          1961      8e V50       13:25    27:20    27:13  11,023 
  270    249  Naomi Bosch                Dedemsvaart           1999     39e Vsen      12:19    27:20    27:09  11,050 
  271   1665  Bram ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1998    139e Msen      12:52    27:21    27:09  11,050 
  272    313  Niels Kuiper               Beerzerveld           1982    140e Msen      13:45    27:28    26:58  11,125 
  273   1755  Sander Lamberink           Bruchterveld          2001    141e Msen      13:43    27:30    27:00  11,111 
  274   1759  Michel Adams               Bergentheim           2001    142e Msen      13:43    27:31    27:00  11,111 
  275    269  Alexander Luisman          Bergentheim           1967     47e M40       13:22    27:31    27:12  11,029 
  276    324  Kyra Schoemaker            Kloosterhaar          1992     40e Vsen      13:20    27:35    27:23  10,956 
  277   1814  Alinda de Bruin            Hardenberg            1970      7e V40       13:37    27:40    27:28  10,922 
  278   1631  Rubin van der Sluis        Bergentheim           2004    143e Msen      13:44    27:43    27:13  11,023 
  279    408  Laura Post                 Hardenberg            2001     41e Vsen      14:05    27:46    27:15  11,009 
  280    445  Joyce De Witte-Paus        Manderveen            1986     42e Vsen      13:41    27:47    27:19  10,982 
  281    415  Jolanda Plaggenmarsch      Bergentheim           1969      8e V40       13:34    27:48    27:41  10,837 
  282   1568  Berthil Jurjens            Bergentheim           1979    144e Msen      13:15    27:56    27:38  10,856 
  283    336  Gerald Lubbers             Kloosterhaar          1983    145e Msen      14:08    27:56    27:45  10,811 
  284    489  Leon Plaggenmars           Marienberg            1984    146e Msen      13:42    27:57    27:37  10,863 
  285    446  Ben Boerrigter             Albergen              1959     34e M50       13:46    27:59    27:32  10,896 
  286    402  Robbin Hutten              Bergentheim           2000    147e Msen      13:41    28:00    27:44  10,817 
  287    403  Gert Hutten                Bergentheim           1974     48e M40       13:47    28:01    27:44  10,817 
  288   1521  Vera Peddemors             De Pollen             1993     43e Vsen      13:08    28:02    27:55  10,746 
  289   1604  Gerwin Maathuis            Bergentheim           1971     49e M40       13:43    28:04    27:43  10,824 
  290    227  Marc Schotkamp             Hardenberg            1972     50e M40       13:25    28:08    27:56  10,740 
  291    369  Rianne Zandbergen          Vroomshoop            1981     44e Vsen      13:45    28:10    28:00  10,714 
  292   1878  Marieke Dijk               Ommen                 1987     45e Vsen      13:46    28:15    28:02  10,702 
  293   1698  Renate Brouwer             Nieuwleusen           1974     46e Vsen      13:59    28:18    27:58  10,727 
  294   1532  Tamara Pallencaoe-Tanate   Enschede              1986     47e Vsen      13:09    28:18    28:13  10,632 
  295   1879  Erna Slot                  Gramsbergen           1996     48e Vsen      14:07    28:20    28:02  10,702 
  296    425  Margriet Mol               Dalfsen               1995     49e Vsen      14:28    28:20    27:54  10,753 
  297    428  Harry Bolks                Bergentheim           1961     35e M50       13:43    28:21    28:12  10,638 
  298   1855  Hans Jonker                Bergentheim           1985    148e Msen      14:34    28:22    28:06  10,676 
  299   1804  Jan Jasper                 Bergentheim           1969     51e M40       14:00    28:24    27:51  10,772 
  300    316  Johannes Kuilder           Almelo                1945     36e M50       14:13    28:25    28:03  10,695 
  301    448  Carla Geerink              Langeveen             1967      9e V40       13:59    28:28    28:00  10,714 
  302   1921  Erik Bijker                Den Ham Ov            1972     52e M40       13:37    28:28    27:54  10,753 
  303    460  Marloes Heerink            Manderveen            1982     50e Vsen      13:57    28:29    28:00  10,714 
  304    443  Nico Kuipers               Langeveen             1973     53e M40       14:11    28:31    28:03  10,695 
  305    233  Luuk Kremer                Hardenberg            1963     37e M50       14:03    28:31    28:18  10,601 
  306    454  Carmen Olimulder           Tubbergen             1985     51e Vsen      14:16    28:31    28:04  10,689 
  307   1585  Hannie de Haan             Delfzijl              1979     52e Vsen      14:12    28:32    28:09  10,657 
  308    267  Wesley Zandbergen          Vroomshoop            1988    149e Msen      13:46    28:32    28:15  10,619 
  309   1512  Karin Engbers              Ootmarsum             1990     53e Vsen      13:36    28:33    28:29  10,532 
  310   1509  Carolie Krommendijk        Vriezenveen           1977     54e Vsen      13:35    28:34    28:30  10,526 
  311   1686  Ymke Salomons              Bergentheim           1996     55e Vsen      15:11    28:35    28:14  10,626 
  312   1667  Vrouwkje Heres             Bergentheim           1967     10e V40       13:47    28:37    28:27  10,545 
  313    407  John Post                  Hardenberg            1978    150e Msen      14:06    28:41    28:10  10,651 
  314   1785  Marjanne Wesseling         Bergentheim           1997     56e Vsen      13:44    28:43    28:28  10,539 
  315   1694  Jan Huisjes                Bergentheim           1959     38e M50       14:02    28:50    28:27  10,545 
  316   1541  Frits Berendsen            Hardenberg            1957     39e M50       14:14    29:00    28:31  10,520 
  317   1868  Agnes Jasper               Sibculo               1970     11e V40       14:01    29:00    28:50  10,405 
  318   1720  Diana Hendriks             Sibculo               1984     57e Vsen      13:36    29:01    28:51  10,399 
  319    330  Tanja Hakkers              Sibculo               1996     58e Vsen      14:02    29:02    28:51  10,399 
  320    328  Anky Hakkers               Sibculo               1965     12e V40       14:03    29:02    28:51  10,399 
  321    356  Janny Kuiper               Den Ham Ov            1955      9e V50       13:59    29:03    28:53  10,387 
  322    452  Joyce Nijenkamp            Langeveen             1986     59e Vsen      14:18    29:04    28:37  10,483 
  323    350  Herman Odink               Bergentheim           1962     40e M50       14:14    29:06    28:40  10,465 
  324    277  Carola de Bruyn            De Krim               1985     60e Vsen      14:42    29:08    28:50  10,405 
  325   1723  Gert Meijer                Hardenberg            1982    151e Msen      13:42    29:10    28:49  10,411 
  326    405  Han Jannink                Wierden               1960     41e M50       14:03    29:11    28:58  10,357 
  327    347  Irma Veneman               Marienberg            1973     13e V40       14:09    29:12    28:58  10,357 
  328   1881  Carlijn Slot               Gramsbergen           2000     61e Vsen      14:16    29:14    28:56  10,369 
  329    359  Tom van Veldhuizen         Bergentheim           1960     42e M50       14:20    29:14    28:48  10,417 
  330    335  Marieke van der Sluis      Bergentheim           1978     62e Vsen      14:12    29:16    29:05  10,315 
  331   1896  Nadine Steen               Hardenberg            1998     63e Vsen      15:12    29:18    29:09  10,292 
  332   1907  Anne Botter                Hardenberg            1998     64e Vsen      15:12    29:18    29:09  10,292 
  333    444  Monique Heijink            Manderveen            1988     65e Vsen      14:24    29:19    28:51  10,399 
  334   1651  Jorien Veltink             Bergentheim           1991     66e Vsen      14:30    29:20    28:59  10,351 
  335    361  Herrald Moes               Vroomshoop            1977    152e Msen      14:48    29:22    28:54  10,381 
  336    244  Denise Lenters             Sibculo               1993     67e Vsen      14:04    29:22    29:14  10,262 
  337    449  Miranda Hofste             Tubbergen             1970     14e V40       14:30    29:24    28:56  10,369 
  338    201  Lydia Welleweerd           Bergentheim           1999     68e Vsen      13:57    29:28    29:00  10,345 
  339    311  Nienke Timmermans          Gramsbergen           1988     69e Vsen      14:18    29:31    28:57  10,363 
  340    450  Sylvia Braakhuis           Langeveen             1973     15e V40       14:32    29:32    29:04  10,321 
  341   1526  Karin Nieuwenhuizen        Vriezenvee            1980     70e Vsen      14:29    29:32    29:28  10,181 
  342    236  Maike Wiersma              Bergentheim           1978     71e Vsen      14:15    29:36    29:21  10,221 
  343    300  Anita Kuilder              Vroomshoop            1978     72e Vsen      14:53    29:37    29:12  10,274 
  344   1539  Anja Roessink              Kloosterhaar          1975     73e Vsen      15:06    29:48    29:34  10,147 
  345    239  Lindy Timmermans           Ane                   1992     74e Vsen      14:23    29:51    29:17  10,245 
  346    393  Joop ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1955     43e M50       14:28    29:52    29:25  10,198 
  347   1524  Elisabeth Sawaryn          Tubbergen             1989     75e Vsen      14:28    29:54    29:48  10,067 
  348    307  Henk Schulenburg           Rijssen               1949     44e M50       14:36    29:58    29:36  10,135 
  349   1875  Roy van Loevezijn          Almelo                1968     54e M40       14:33    29:59    29:33  10,152 
  350    418  Wouter Wekamp              Vroomshoop            1972     55e M40       14:22    30:02    29:38  10,124 
  351   1681  Jolanda Karsten            Sibculo               1971     16e V40       14:28    30:03    29:53  10,039 
  352    298  Geralda Hoeve              Zuidwolde Dr          1988     76e Vsen      14:52    30:04    29:38  10,124 
  353    317  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947     45e M50       14:45    30:05    29:44  10,090 
  354    246  Gerard Kremer              Hardenberg            1960     46e M50       14:41    30:10    29:58  10,011 
  355    420  Elles Toonstra             Vroomshoop            1976     77e Vsen      14:35    30:18    29:54  10,033 
  356    395  Lisette Willems            Hardenberg            1994     78e Vsen      14:27    30:23    30:07   9,961 
  357    296  Heidi Hofsink Siemeling    Kloosterhaar          1977     79e Vsen      14:56    30:26    30:05   9,972 
  358   1514  Wessel van Nuil            Kloosterhaar          1993    153e Msen      14:44    30:28    30:21   9,885 
  359    312  Yvonne Kuiper              Beerzerveld           1982     80e Vsen      15:04    30:28    29:59  10,006 
  360   1537  Gerlinde Hekman            Vroomshoop            1977     81e Vsen      14:56    30:30    30:05   9,972 
  361   1728  Danielle Noeverman         Marienberg            1992     82e Vsen      15:01    30:33    30:08   9,956 
  362   1664  Dianne Welleweerd          Lutten                1992     83e Vsen      15:01    30:33    30:07   9,961 
  363   1584  Lucia Kikkert              Bergentheim           1961     10e V50       14:49    30:37    30:27   9,852 
  364   1697  Miranda Cremer             Kloosterhaar          1974     17e V40       15:09    30:40    30:26   9,858 
  365   1754  Dirk Ekkel                 Marienberg            1943     47e M50       14:58    30:41    30:07   9,961 
  366   1538  Margreet Schepers          Kloosterhaar          1972     18e V40       15:05    30:44    30:29   9,841 
  367   1900  Marianne Hudepohl          Vroomshoop            1967     19e V40       15:07    30:46    30:33   9,820 
  368   1808  Judith van de Wijngaart    Kloosterhaar          1975     84e Vsen      15:09    30:48    30:34   9,815 
  369   1566  Albert Hutten              Bergentheim           1957     48e M50       14:20    30:55    30:33   9,820 
  370   1593  Esther Pullen              Bergentheim           1980     85e Vsen      15:29    31:04    30:33   9,820 
  371   1740  Anouk Odink                Bergentheim           1994     86e Vsen      15:46    31:04    30:33   9,820 
  372   1677  Harro Doldersum            Bergentheim           1976    154e Msen      14:03    31:04    30:39   9,788 
  373    451  Jorien Mensink             Denekamp              1993     87e Vsen      14:58    31:06    30:40   9,783 
  374    456  Danny Paus                 Langeveen             1985    155e Msen      15:05    31:07    30:40   9,783 
  375    426  Maaike Dollen              Hardenberg            1986     88e Vsen      14:57    31:14    30:42   9,772 
  376   1520  Lisa Heunders              Bergentheim           1997     89e Vsen      14:30    31:27    31:22   9,564 
  377   1805  Dineke Eggengoor           Hardenberg            1959     11e V50       15:20    31:30    31:08   9,636 
  378   1795  Marith Prenger             Bergentheim           1999     90e Vsen      15:02    31:33    31:16   9,595 
  379   1770  Ilse Benjamins             Bergentheim           1999     91e Vsen      15:02    31:33    31:16   9,595 
  380   1553  Nadine Herbert             Hoogersmilde          1988     92e Vsen      15:09    31:40    31:08   9,636 
  381    492  Erika Buitenhuis-Huiskes   Bergentheim           1991     93e Vsen      15:41    31:40    31:09   9,631 
  382   1735  Margriet Troost            Nunspeet              1990     94e Vsen      15:14    31:41    31:11   9,621 
  383    400  Corine Overweg             Leusden               1968     20e V40       15:26    32:00    31:30   9,524 
  384    268  Dennis Koers               Hoogenweg             1989    156e Msen      16:18    32:11    31:41   9,469 
  385   1501  Renate Kleine              Bergentheim           1984     95e Vsen      15:56    32:19    31:46   9,444 
  386    337  Manon Davenschot           Vroomshoop            1985     96e Vsen      15:20    32:23    31:51   9,419 
  387   1972  Sietske ten Brinke         Groningen             1988     97e Vsen      15:19    32:24    31:58   9,385 
  388    355  Christien Ekkel            Vroomshoop            1991     98e Vsen      16:17    32:27    32:07   9,341 
  389   1931  Kay Rolefes                Langeveen             2001    157e Msen      16:19    32:29    32:01   9,370 
  390   1880  Ilse Gort                  Radewijk              1990     99e Vsen      14:31    32:29    32:12   9,317 
  391    401  Sabrina Beuving            Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1990    100e Vsen      15:39    32:30    31:58   9,385 
  392    427  Reina Lennips              Dalfsen               1965     21e V40       15:41    32:31    32:05   9,351 
  393    338  Annabel Timmer             Enschede              1987    101e Vsen      15:40    32:32    32:00   9,375 
  394   1969  Mirithe Binnenmars         Bergentheim           1994    102e Vsen      15:56    32:33    32:22   9,269 
  395    457  Theo Paus                  Langeveen             1954     49e M50       16:28    32:50    32:24   9,259 
  396    351  Jenneke Odink              Bergentheim           1964     22e V40       15:59    33:12    32:41   9,179 
  397    260  Corine Grootens            Hardenberg            1994    103e Vsen      16:14    33:26    32:56   9,109 
  398   1646  Mireille Bloksma           Bergentheim           1987    104e Vsen      16:40    33:29    32:55   9,114 
  399    265  Rolinde Huiskes            Vroomshoop            1994    105e Vsen      16:14    33:29    32:58   9,100 
  400   1503  Roelof Flim                Bergentheim           1966     56e M40       16:16    33:29    32:57   9,105 
  401    458  Esther Reinerink           Manderveen            1973     23e V40       16:19    33:31    33:04   9,073 
  402    462  Maddie Stopel              Manderveen            1970     24e V40       16:18    33:36    33:08   9,054 
  403    455  Yvonne Oude Nijweeme       Langeveen             1965     25e V40       16:19    33:36    33:09   9,050 
  404   1789  Jan Stoeten                Bergentheim           1956     50e M50       16:14    33:47    33:14   9,027 
  405   1783  Lisette Kroek              Kloosterhaar          1972     26e V40       16:06    33:49    33:29   8,960 
  406    360  Annemiek Moes              Vroomshoop            1979    106e Vsen      15:56    33:51    33:26   8,973 
  407   1618  Daphne Veneman             Bergentheim           2000    107e Vsen      16:15    33:53    33:24   8,982 
  408   1619  Britt Lamberink            Bergentheim           2000    108e Vsen      16:15    33:55    33:26   8,973 
  409    490  Brenda Stoeten             Bergentheim           1984    109e Vsen      17:04    34:04    33:30   8,955 
  410   1551  Renate Schepers            Kloosterhaar          1975    110e Vsen      16:05    34:05    33:44   8,893 
  411   1632  Dionne van der Sluis       Bergentheim           1971     27e V40       16:07    34:06    33:46   8,885 
  412   1536  Ewoud Kompagnie            Bergentheim           1978      1e Wheel     15:05    34:13    34:13   8,768 
  413   1658  Inge Salomons              Bergentheim           1996    111e Vsen      17:34    34:26    33:52   8,858 
  414    278  Marian de Bruijn           Lutten                1960     12e V50       16:57    34:30    34:11   8,776 
  415   1690  Fenna Sikken               Sleen                 1966     28e V40       16:18    34:32    34:02   8,815 
  416    495  Tiemar Mepschen            Bergentheim           1996    158e Msen      17:35    34:35    34:02   8,815 
  417    404  Ankelien Mepschen          Bergentheim           1967     29e V40       17:35    34:36    34:04   8,806 
  418    326  Marjon van Braam           Kloosterhaar          1993    112e Vsen      16:12    34:44    34:33   8,683 
  419    494  Aniek Kompagnie            Bergentheim           1996    113e Vsen      17:34    34:51    34:17   8,751 
  420   1748  Harm ten Napel             Bergentheim           1949     51e M50       16:29    34:54    34:29   8,700 
  421    421  Mascha Dorman              Hardenberg            1978    114e Vsen      17:24    35:05    34:32   8,687 
  422     42  Marith Luisman             Bergentheim           1999    115e Vsen      17:07    35:05    34:45   8,633 
  423   1594  Herria de Lange            Bergentheim           1987    116e Vsen      16:06    35:18    34:48   8,621 
  424    381  Brighid Prenger            Utrecht               1992    117e Vsen      16:53    35:21    35:06   8,547 
  425   1940  Gerda de Jonge             Hardenberg            1971     30e V40       17:41    36:10    35:45   8,392 
  426    251  Liesbeth Alblas            Hardenberg            1978    118e Vsen      17:31    36:14    35:38   8,419 
  427    362  Marly Tiggelman            Kloosterhaar          1978    119e Vsen      17:27    36:19    35:57   8,345 
  428    453  Lars Olde Olthof           Langeveen             1996    159e Msen      17:43    36:22    35:56   8,349 
  429    243  Hermien Roelofs            Hardenberg            1971     31e V40       17:34    36:23    35:48   8,380 
  430    357  Yvette Harms               Vroomshoop            1992    120e Vsen      18:11    37:58    37:38   7,972 
  431    417  Hidde van HJSPORTS         Hardenberg            1982    160e Msen      18:18    38:42    38:07   7,871 
  432    385  Janine Olde                Kerkenveld            1978    121e Vsen      18:18    38:42    38:07   7,871 
  433   1552  Janneke Herbert-Veltink    Bergentheim           1962     13e V50       18:37    39:26    38:52   7,719 

                            www.banthumloop.nl