BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 20 JUNI 2014
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - KLOMPENLOOP 500
20-06-2014 18:43                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1771  Ron ten Brinke             Bergentheim           1989      1e Man        1:34     1:34  19,149 
    2   1672  Rik Beniers                Bergentheim           1986      2e Man        1:53     1:53  15,929 
    3    358  Melanie Hofsink            Gramsbergen           2002      1e Vrouw      2:07     2:07  14,173 
    4   1702  Dorien Hofsink             Bergentheim           1992      2e Vrouw      2:13     2:12  13,636 
    5   1679  Johannes ten Brinke        Bergentheim           1980      3e Man        2:19     2:18  13,043 
    6   1546  Jitze Remmelink            Kloosterhaar          2005      4e Man        2:23     2:22  12,676 
    7   1775  Lucy Olsman                Beerzerveld           2001      3e Vrouw      2:45     2:44  10,976 
    8   1787  Ronald Weiden              Bergentheim           1992      5e Man        2:52     2:50  10,588 
    9   1640  Ellen Bril                 Bergentheim           1993      4e Vrouw      2:53     2:51  10,526 
   10   1685  Ymke Salomons              Bergentheim           1996      5e Vrouw      2:53     2:52  10,465 
   11   1684  Myrna Salomons             Bergentheim           1991      6e Vrouw      2:54     2:53  10,405 
   12     77  Rosan Olsman               Bergentheim           1997      7e Vrouw      2:56     2:54  10,345 
   13   1747  Mark Koelewijn             Bergentheim           2001      6e Man        3:03     3:02   9,890 
   14    202  Henk Veltink               Smilde                1958      7e Man        3:29     3:28   8,654 
   15    203  Janneke Herbert-Veltink    Bergentheim           1962      8e Vrouw      3:30     3:30   8,571 
   16   1649  Thamara Veltink            Bergentheim           1995      9e Vrouw      3:30     3:28   8,654 
   17   1648  Jorien Veltink             Bergentheim           1991     10e Vrouw      3:32     3:30   8,571 
   18   1671  Henk Beniers               Bergentheim           1960      8e Man        4:04     4:01   7,469 
   19   1674  Jannick ten Brinke         Bergentheim           2010      9e Man        4:04     4:01   7,469 
































                            www.banthumloop.nl