21E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 19 JUNI 2015
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000M T/M 9JR
24-06-2015 21:50                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    123  Stijn ten Napel            Bergentheim           2006      1e J-9        1:51     3:49     3:49  15,721 
    2    135  Julius Hofsink             Bergentheim           2006      2e J-9        1:53     3:52     3:51  15,584 
    3     99  Bjorn van der Velde        Bergentheim           2007      3e J-9        1:56     4:01     3:59  15,063 
    4    657  Mikel Berenst              Vroomshoop            2005      4e J-9        1:59     4:02     4:01  14,938 
    5    627  Joan Hardon                Almelo                2006      1e M-9        2:00     4:05     4:04  14,754 
    6    253  Cas Assink                 Bergentheim           2006      5e J-9        2:01     4:06     4:03  14,815 
    7    395  Kjeld Hultink              Assen                 2006      6e J-9        2:03     4:18     4:16  14,063 
    8    329  Max Tromp                  Bergentheim           2005      7e J-9        1:59     4:21     4:21  13,793 
    9    485  Laura Post                 Hardenberg            2005      2e M-9        2:02     4:22     4:22  13,740 
   10     83  Finn Timmer                Bergentheim           2007      8e J-9        2:06     4:23     4:21  13,793 
   11    140  Joriemark Odink            Bergentheim           2005      9e J-9        2:04     4:23     4:22  13,740 
   12    484  Emma Post                  Hardenberg            2005      3e M-9        2:03     4:27     4:25  13,585 
   13    330  Carmen Tromp               Bergentheim           2007      4e M-9        2:10     4:27     4:26  13,534 
   14    127  Jonne Stoeten              Bergentheim           2006     10e J-9        2:09     4:28     4:27  13,483 
   15      1  Marieke Welleweerd         Bergentheim           2006      5e M-9        2:13     4:32     4:29  13,383 
   16    592  *Max Becker                Sibculo               2005     11e J-9        2:08     4:32     4:32  13,235 
   17    301  Stef Jasper Faijer         Vriezenveen           2010     12e J-9        2:05     4:33     4:33  13,187 
   18    118  Herald Bolks               Bergentheim           2006     13e J-9        2:10     4:35     4:31  13,284 
   19    105  Minze Gewald               Bergentheim           2007     14e J-9        2:09     4:37     4:36  13,043 
   20    541  Quinten van der Velde      Bergentheim           2006     15e J-9        2:01     4:37     4:33  13,187 
   21    110  Mirthe Bakker              Bergentheim           2007      6e M-9        2:09     4:38     4:36  13,043 
   22     90  Len Schepers               Kloosterhaar          2007     16e J-9        2:17     4:38     4:34  13,139 
   23    593  Tim Becker                 Sibculo               2008     17e J-9        2:10     4:40     4:38  12,950 
   24    662  Luuk Fokke                 Vriezenveen           2007     18e J-9        2:14     4:41     4:38  12,950 
   25    111  Lucas Pullen               Bergentheim           2007     19e J-9        2:13     4:42     4:41  12,811 
   26    303  Isa Krommendijk            Vriezenveen           2005      7e M-9        2:12     4:43     4:41  12,811 
   27    125  Jasper Veneman             Bergentheim           2006     20e J-9        2:16     4:45     4:44  12,676 
   28    101  Brett Veltink              Bergentheim           2007     21e J-9        2:19     4:47     4:45  12,632 
   29    663  Sebastiaan Paarhuis        Vriezenveen           2006     22e J-9        2:18     4:49     4:46  12,587 
   30     63  Sven Egberts               Kloosterhaar          2008     23e J-9        2:15     4:49     4:46  12,587 
   31    611  Nikita Veldhuis            Bergentheim           2007      8e M-9        2:20     4:51     4:50  12,414 
   32    560  Luuk Beuving               Kloosterhaar          2008     24e J-9        2:17     4:52     4:49  12,457 
   33    121  Daan Odink                 Bergentheim           2006     25e J-9        2:21     4:52     4:52  12,329 
   34    114  Tristan Busscher           Kloosterhaar          2006     26e J-9        2:18     4:57     4:56  12,162 
   35     95  Jorian Bolks               Bergentheim           2007     27e J-9        2:23     4:58     4:54  12,245 
   36     91  Do Ekkel                   Kloosterhaar          2007      9e M-9        2:23     4:59     4:56  12,162 
   37    547  Danny Visser               Bergentheim           2006     28e J-9        2:20     5:00     4:58  12,081 
   38    120  Joram Leideman             Bergentheim           2006     29e J-9        2:22     5:00     4:58  12,081 
   39    632  Jarne Godeke               Hardenberg            2009     30e J-9        2:28     5:04     5:01  11,960 
   40    389  Luuk Bolks                 Sibculo               2007     31e J-9        2:21     5:04     5:02  11,921 
   41    119  Amber Hans                 Bergentheim           2006     10e M-9        2:27     5:05     5:03  11,881 
   42    102  Jorian Pullen              Bergentheim           2006     32e J-9        2:25     5:06     5:01  11,960 
   43    139  Steren Reints              Bergentheim           2005     33e J-9        2:24     5:08     5:06  11,765 
   44    191  Sander Veurink             Bergentheim           2005     34e J-9        2:19     5:09     5:06  11,765 
   45     87  Jasper Mannessen           Kloosterhaar          2007     35e J-9        2:26     5:11     5:07  11,726 
   46    298  Nina Ibbenhorst            Vriezenveen           2007     11e M-9        2:19     5:11     5:10  11,613 
   47    108  Kyan Pullen                Bergentheim           2007     36e J-9        2:25     5:11     5:09  11,650 
   48    256  Senn Hankamp               bruchterveld          2008     37e J-9        2:29     5:12     5:08  11,688 
   49    134  Myrthe Plattie             Bergentheim           2005     12e M-9        2:26     5:15     5:13  11,502 
   50     86  Lasse Eggengoor            Bergentheim           2008     38e J-9        2:30     5:18     5:15  11,429 
   51    576  Sarina Huisman             Bergentheim           2006     13e M-9        2:38     5:19     5:16  11,392 
   52    416  Carmen Poelman             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2005     14e M-9        2:32     5:19     5:16  11,392 
   53    306  Manuela Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2007     15e M-9        2:39     5:23     5:20  11,250 
   54    103  Ruben Leideman             Bergentheim           2007     39e J-9        2:29     5:23     5:22  11,180 
   55     89  Esmée Tuin                 Kloosterhaar          2007     16e M-9        2:35     5:24     5:23  11,146 
   56    132  Fabian Jasper              Bergentheim           2006     40e J-9        2:48     5:25     5:23  11,146 
   57    112  Thomas Luisman             Bergentheim           2006     41e J-9        2:31     5:27     5:25  11,077 
   58    128  Sander Kampman             Bergentheim           2005     42e J-9        2:31     5:29     5:26  11,043 
   59    113  Leone Reints               Bergentheim           2007     17e M-9        2:29     5:31     5:29  10,942 
   60    559  Wout Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2008     43e J-9        2:33     5:31     5:27  11,009 
   61    126  Lenthe Lozeman             Bergentheim           2006     18e M-9        2:17     5:31     5:31  10,876 
   62    136  Liz Ardesch                Kloosterhaar          2005     19e M-9        2:27     5:33     5:31  10,876 
   63    337  Lieke Bokxem               Bergentheim           2007     20e M-9        2:35     5:33     5:31  10,876 
   64    115  Meike Kroek                Kloosterhaar          2006     21e M-9        2:32     5:34     5:34  10,778 
   65     97  Robert Kleinjan            Bergentheim           2007     44e J-9        2:33     5:34     5:32  10,843 
   66     67  Tobi Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2008     45e J-9        2:43     5:37     5:32  10,843 
   67     93  Rowan Middag               Bergentheim           2007     46e J-9        2:45     5:39     5:35  10,746 
   68    129  Isa Broenink               Bergentheim           2005     22e M-9        2:40     5:39     5:37  10,682 
   69    131  Ezra Pullen                Bergentheim           2006     23e M-9        2:39     5:41     5:36  10,714 
   70    122  Didne Doldersum            Bergentheim           2006     24e M-9        2:37     5:41     5:36  10,714 
   71     66  Jurre Olsman               Beerzerveld           2008     47e J-9        2:42     5:43     5:38  10,651 
   72    190  Lindy Willems              Bergentheim           2006     25e M-9        2:37     5:44     5:42  10,526 
   73    100  Sem Klokkers               Bergentheim           2006     48e J-9        2:37     5:46     5:42  10,526 
   74     94  Sven Breukelman            Bergentheim           2007     49e J-9        2:37     5:47     5:43  10,496 
   75    646  Denise ter Wee             Gramsbergen           2008     26e M-9        2:32     5:49     5:44  10,465 
   76     88  Dani Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2007     50e J-9        2:53     5:51     5:47  10,375 
   77     96  Gerwin Olthof              Bergentheim           2007     51e J-9        2:45     5:52     5:50  10,286 
   78     70  Marjon ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2008     27e M-9        2:40     5:53     5:52  10,227 
   79     74  Marinthe Hofsink           Bergentheim           2008     28e M-9        2:39     5:54     5:50  10,286 
   80    117  Luuk Olthof                Bergentheim           2006     52e J-9        2:48     5:58     5:56  10,112 
   81     65  Daley van der Vegt         Beerzerveld           2008     53e J-9        2:32     6:02     5:57  10,084 
   82    534  Dylan de Graaf             Bergentheim           2007     54e J-9        2:39     6:04     6:01   9,972 
   83     69  Daan Hutten                Bergentheim           2008     55e J-9        2:50     6:09     6:07   9,809 
   84     68  Lieke Willems              Bergentheim           2007     29e M-9        2:57     6:10     6:06   9,836 
   85    409  Maran Pijffers             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2005     30e M-9        2:48     6:12     6:09   9,756 
   86    133  Roxan Wind                 Bergentheim           2006     31e M-9        2:47     6:14     6:12   9,677 
   87     77  Jayden Plattje             Bergentheim           2008     56e J-9        2:50     6:15     6:12   9,677 
   88    109  Niels Marissen             Bergentheim           2007     57e J-9        2:53     6:17     6:13   9,651 
   89    261  Jade Spijker               Kloosterhaar          2007     32e M-9        2:38     6:20     6:18   9,524 
   90     72  Anne Bouwhuis              Bergentheim           2008     33e M-9        2:57     6:21     6:17   9,549 
   91     92  Jesse Jager                Kloosterhaar          2007     34e M-9        2:37     6:23     6:20   9,474 
   92    104  Sharon Kerkdijk            Bergentheim           2007     35e M-9        2:56     6:25     6:20   9,474 
   93    300  Rinske Jasper Faijer       Vriezenveen           2004     36e M-9                 7:03     7:00   8,571 
   94    299  Nina Ibbenhorst            vriezenveen           2007     37e M-9        3:13     7:03     7:00   8,571 
   95    658  Herjan Schlepers           Lutten                2008     58e J-9        3:39     7:29     7:25   8,090 

                            www.banthumloop.nl