21E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 19 JUNI 2015
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 1500M 10-13JR
24-06-2015 21:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    1000 m   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    228  Pim Bakker                 Rijssen               2001      1e J1213      1:32     3:12     4:51     4:51  18,557 
    2    227  Gijs Bakker                Rijssen               2001      2e J1213      1:41     3:27     5:07     5:07  17,590 
    3    398  Maik Schuurs               Den Ham Ov            2001      3e J1213      1:40     3:27     5:11     5:10  17,419 
    4    368  Reinier de Boer            Dalen                 2001      4e J1213      1:39     3:28     5:20     5:19  16,928 
    5    423  Marlot Bruggink            Vriezenveen           2001      1e M1213      1:45     3:37     5:26     5:26  16,564 
    6    668  Frank Seppenwoolde         Rijssen               2002      5e J1213      1:46     3:45     5:31     5:31  16,314 
    7    655  Luc Kappert                Holten                2002      6e J1213      1:47     3:45     5:36     5:35  16,119 
    8    173  Seán de Putter             Bergentheim           2003      1e J1011      1:40     3:38     5:36     5:35  16,119 
    9    667  Wouter Seppenwoolde        Rijssen               2004      2e J1011      1:43     3:45     5:45     5:44  15,698 
   10    183  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003      3e J1011      1:59     4:03     6:01     6:00  15,000 
   11    650  Kike Velting               Dalen                 2004      1e M1011      1:56     4:02     6:01     6:01  14,958 
   12    182  Marit Hofsink              Bergentheim           2002      2e M1213      2:05     4:03     6:01     5:59  15,042 
   13    176  Mart-Jan aan het Rot       Bergentheim           2003      7e J1213      2:03     4:03     6:05     6:01  14,958 
   14    168  Marnink van der Sluis      Bergentheim           2004      4e J1011      1:56     4:01     6:07     6:04  14,835 
   15    619  Maureen Rekers             Almelo                2004      2e M1011      1:55     4:03     6:08     6:07  14,714 
   16    510  Maksiem Jovbak             Bruchterveld          2004      5e J1011      1:52     4:00     6:12     6:10  14,595 
   17    508  Jelmer Schepers            Bergentheim           2003      6e J1011      2:02     4:08     6:13     6:10  14,595 
   18    670  Jorben de Lange            Bruchterveld          2003      8e J1213      1:50     3:59     6:14     6:12  14,516 
   19    411  Gerke Pijffers             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2003      9e J1213      1:52     4:05     6:15     6:13  14,477 
   20    328  Joyce Tromp                Bergentheim           2004      3e M1011      1:55     4:08     6:15     6:15  14,400 
   21    575  Ivan Eggengoor             Bergentheim           2004      7e J1011      1:51     4:15     6:17     6:15  14,400 
   22    180  Kevin Smit                 Bergentheim           2003      8e J1011      2:04     4:09     6:19     6:17  14,324 
   23    130  Rutger ter Wijlen          Bergentheim           2004      9e J1011      2:05     4:16     6:21     6:17  14,324 
   24    181  Daphne Schuurman           Bergentheim           2003      4e M1011      2:00     4:03     6:22     6:20  14,211 
   25    602  Remco Luisman              Kloosterhaar          2003     10e J1011      1:55     4:07     6:25     6:22  14,136 
   26    178  Justin Reints              Bergentheim           2003     11e J1011      2:03     4:14     6:27     6:25  14,026 
   27    143  Aron aan het Rot           Bergentheim           2005     12e J1011      2:13     4:24     6:32     6:29  13,882 
   28    252  Nora Assink                Bergentheim           2005      5e M1011      2:06     4:23     6:34     6:33  13,740 
   29    141  Jorian Olthof              Bergentheim           2005     13e J1011      2:13     4:25     6:34     6:31  13,811 
   30    549  Gijs van der Vinne         Hardenberg            2003     14e J1011      2:13     4:21     6:38     6:35  13,671 
   31    192  Jay Hutten                 Bruchterveld          2005     15e J1011      2:11     4:25     6:39     6:34  13,706 
   32    493  Jeffrey Maathuis           Bergentheim           2001     10e J1213      2:05     4:27     6:45     6:41  13,466 
   33    260  Stan Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2005     16e J1011      2:06     4:25     6:46     6:45  13,333 
   34    177  Rik Wesselillng            Bergentheim           2003     17e J1011      2:14     4:32     6:47     6:44  13,366 
   35    149  Wesley Smit                Bergentheim           2005     18e J1011      2:07     4:26     6:49     6:46  13,300 
   36    571  Olaf Kroek                 Vroomshoop            2005     19e J1011      2:03     4:25     6:49     6:47  13,268 
   37    401  Bram Schuurhuis            Dedemsvaart           2003     20e J1011      2:11     4:38     6:49     6:47  13,268 
   38    671  Maaike Meulenkamp          Bruchterveld          2004      6e M1011      2:10     4:34     6:53     6:51  13,139 
   39    161  Roy de Weerd               Bergentheim           2003     21e J1011      2:00     4:21     6:53     6:50  13,171 
   40    254  Wieteke Terlouw            Hardenberg            2004      7e M1011      2:19     4:43     6:55     6:53  13,075 
   41    169  Levi Smits                 Bergentheim           2004     22e J1011      2:16     4:38     6:57     6:54  13,043 
   42    166  Matthijs Pullen            Bergentheim           2004     23e J1011      2:08     4:30     6:58     6:56  12,981 
   43    170  Levi de Jonge              Bergentheim           2004     24e J1011      2:06     4:36     7:00     6:59  12,888 
   44    145  Amy Olthof                 Bergentheim           2004      8e M1011      2:23     4:48     7:06     7:04  12,736 
   45    679  Wen Qing Wijngaarden       Kloosterhaar          2003      9e M1011      2:04     4:31     7:07     7:05  12,706 
   46    142  Stijn Hutten               Bergentheim           2005     25e J1011      2:13     4:36     7:07     7:04  12,736 
   47    146  Mandy ten Napel            Bergentheim           2005     10e M1011      2:14     4:43     7:08     7:06  12,676 
   48    148  Zefanja de Jonge           Bergentheim           2005     26e J1011      2:09     4:34     7:13     7:12  12,500 
   49    167  Stan Grissen               Bergentheim           2003     27e J1011      2:06     4:39     7:13     7:12  12,500 
   50    674  Yorick Meyer               Bergentheim           2003     28e J1011      2:16     4:48     7:16     7:15  12,414 
   51    552  Brett Hakkers              Bergentheim           2003     29e J1011      2:09     4:45     7:16     7:15  12,414 
   52    193  Julian Jonker              Bergentheim           2004     30e J1011      2:16     4:46     7:16     7:12  12,500 
   53    137  Jelmer Kroek               Kloosterhaar          2004     31e J1011      2:07     4:38     7:17     7:16  12,385 
   54    158  Gino de Kruijf             Marienberg            2004     32e J1011      2:17     4:49     7:20     7:20  12,273 
   55    157  Lotte Hankamp              Bruchterveld          2004     11e M1011      2:10     4:41     7:22     7:20  12,273 
   56    175  Moniek van den Akker       Bergentheim           2003      3e M1213      2:22     4:57     7:33     7:30  12,000 
   57    165  Leone ten Napel            Bergentheim           2004     12e M1011      2:24     5:00     7:39     7:37  11,816 
   58    138  Lian Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2004     13e M1011      2:24     5:02     7:40     7:39  11,765 
   59    159  Carmen Kerkdijk            Marienberg            2004     14e M1011      2:18     5:01     7:40     7:38  11,790 
   60    155  Michelle Jager             Kloosterhaar          2004     15e M1011      2:16     4:53     7:40     7:37  11,816 
   61    163  Stef Willems               Bergentheim           2003     33e J1011      2:26     5:03     7:45     7:42  11,688 
   62    151  Benthe Jager               Bergentheim           2005     16e M1011      2:27     5:05     7:45     7:43  11,663 
   63    553  Leon Hofsink               Bergentheim           2003     11e J1213      2:07     4:50     7:46     7:45  11,613 
   64    164  Diana Bolks                Bergentheim           2004     17e M1011      2:30     5:13     7:51     7:50  11,489 
   65    160  Yu-Lin Flim                Bergentheim           2004     18e M1011      2:29     5:12     7:51     7:50  11,489 
   66    147  Anne Broenink              Bergentheim           2004     19e M1011      2:26     5:21     8:11     8:09  11,043 
   67    172  Maïka Rosink               Bergentheim13         2003     20e M1011      2:17     5:11     8:15     8:14  10,931 
   68    171  Esmay Trip                 Bergentheim           2004     21e M1011      2:18     5:16     8:17     8:16  10,887 
   69    179  Jeffrey Luisman            Bergentheim           2003     34e J1011      2:23     5:19     8:25     8:24  10,714 
   70    153  Tim Kampman                Bergentheim           2005     35e J1011      2:32     5:41     8:41     8:39  10,405 
   71    347  Lisa Klinkien              Bergentheim           2004     22e M1011      2:38     5:47     8:43     8:41  10,365 
   72    338  Michiel Bokxem             Bergentheim           2005     36e J1011      2:41     5:51     8:45     8:43  10,325 
   73    152  Iris Reefhuis              Bergentheim           2003     23e M1011      2:41     5:43     8:46     8:44  10,305 
   74    154  Eline Pullen               Bergentheim           2005     24e M1011      2:25     5:35     8:49     8:47  10,247 
   75    520  Kirsten Veneman            Bergentheim           2005     25e M1011      2:25     5:35     8:51     8:49  10,208 
   76    174  Milika Doldersum           Bergentheim           2004     26e M1011      2:37     5:47     8:54     8:52  10,150 
   77    162  Erik van der Veen          Bergentheim           2004     37e J1011      2:38     5:33     8:59     8:57  10,056 
   78    194  Manon Welleweerd           Bergentheim           2003      4e M1213      2:17     5:58     9:37     9:36   9,375 
   79    195  Judith Stad                Bergentheim           2003     27e M1011      2:38     5:55     9:37     9:34   9,408 

                            www.banthumloop.nl