21E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 19 JUNI 2015
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM+WHEELERS
24-06-2015 21:39                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,5 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    457  Hilco Huisjes              Daarlerveen           1982      1e Msen       8:15    16:52    16:51  17,804 
    2     71  Bastian Zandbergen         Hoogeveen             1995      2e Msen       8:16    17:17    17:16  17,375 
    3    242  Rachel Klamer              Beuningen Ov          1990      1e Vsen       8:35    17:20    17:19  17,324 
    4    312  Steven Mengels             Enschede              1985      3e Msen       8:35    17:25    17:24  17,241 
    5    450  Alex Stienstra             Enschede              1959      1e M50        8:35    17:27    17:27  17,192 
    6    248  William van Eeken          Wielen (GER)          1994      4e Msen       8:25    17:35    17:35  17,062 
    7    407  Jasper te Walvaart         Vroomshoop            1999      5e Msen       8:36    17:52    17:52  16,791 
    8    240  Marcel Klamer              Beuningen Ov          1961      2e M50        8:51    17:54    17:53  16,775 
    9    402  Robert Gerritsen           Vroomshoop            1986      6e Msen       8:48    18:04    18:03  16,620 
   10    477  Ruben Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            2001      7e Msen       9:08    18:09    18:07  16,559 
   11    274  Rob Kunst                  Daarlerveen           1985      8e Msen       8:52    18:15    18:14  16,453 
   12    682  Michel Kerkdijk            Nijverdal             1987      9e Msen       9:08    18:29    18:29  16,231 
   13    225  Albert Oldehinkel          Radewijk              1956      3e M50        9:10    18:33    18:32  16,187 
   14    711  Tim Gerrits                Geesteren Ov          1988     10e Msen       9:04    18:50    18:49  15,943 
   15    702  Ingrid Prigge              Borne                 1963      1e V50        9:26    19:05    19:04  15,734 
   16    625  Rik Hardon                 Almelo                1977     11e Msen       9:13    19:13    19:11  15,639 
   17    249  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979      2e Vsen       9:29    19:15    19:13  15,611 
   18    265  Mark Täge                  Vriezenveen           1985     12e Msen       9:30    19:15    19:13  15,611 
   19    455  Stefan Filart              Borne                 1983     13e Msen       9:33    19:19    19:18  15,544 
   20    224  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957      4e M50        9:29    19:20    19:18  15,544 
   21    392  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972      1e V40        9:40    19:25    19:23  15,477 
   22    271  Bert Lüchies               Vroomschoop           1969      1e M40                19:25    19:22  15,491 
   23    676  Gerjan Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990     14e Msen       9:30    19:25    19:24  15,464 
   24    232  Ben Platier                Oldenzaal             1961      5e M50        9:45    19:29    19:28  15,411 
   25    468  Harco Haandrikman          Zwijndrecht           1983     15e Msen       9:41    19:30    19:17  15,557 
   26    716  Erik Bakker                De Bult steenwijk     1960      6e M50        9:37    19:36    19:34  15,332 
   27    635  Sander Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1992     16e Msen               19:39    19:35  15,319 
   28    273  Maarten ten Brinke         Vriezenveen           1984     17e Msen       9:17    19:40    19:37  15,293 
   29    660  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968      2e M40        9:45    19:57    19:55  15,063 
   30    697  Sjoerd Engel               Nijverdal             1984     18e Msen      10:14    20:06    19:52  15,101 
   31    706  Quinn Limmeweever          Bergentheim           2000     19e Msen       9:33    20:11    20:10  14,876 
   32      4  Ron Welleweerd             Bergentheim           1996     20e Msen      10:02    20:14    20:11  14,864 
   33    595  Ronnie HAkkers             Bergentheim           1985     21e Msen      10:20    20:28    20:18  14,778 
   34    600  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981      3e Vsen      10:11    20:31    20:30  14,634 
   35    700  Heinz Stroeve              Emlichheim            1949      7e M50       10:20    20:44    20:41  14,504 
   36    740  Bert Jonkhans              Hardenberg            1969      3e M40       10:32    20:48    20:39  14,528 
   37    599  Sil Becker                 Bergentheim           2000     22e Msen      10:02    20:49    20:39  14,528 
   38    444  Dick Kampjes               Hardenberg            1970      4e M40       10:26    20:50    20:50  14,400 
   39    425  Sjaak Kolthof              Vroomshoop            1980     23e Msen      10:03    20:53    20:43  14,481 
   40    724  Elroy Dubbink              Vroomshoop            1988     24e Msen      10:13    20:57    20:52  14,377 
   41    454  John Hendrickx             Bergentheim           1979     25e Msen      10:33    20:59    20:56  14,331 
   42    495  Richard Bokxem             Kloosterhaar          1982     26e Msen      10:14    21:04    20:54  14,354 
   43    533  Arjan ten Napel            Bergentheim           1976     27e Msen      10:26    21:05    20:47  14,435 
   44    156  Luuk Meijerink             Bergentheim           1992     28e Msen      10:04    21:06    21:01  14,274 
   45    451  Jan Hofsink                Bergentheim           1970      5e M40       10:34    21:06    21:03  14,252 
   46    696  Annet Werger               Ootmarsum             1967      2e V40       10:32    21:10    21:08  14,196 
   47    562  Richard Snippe             Hardenberg            2000     29e Msen      10:47    21:16    21:04  14,241 
   48    197  Kristan Post               Hardenberg            1990     30e Msen      10:33    21:17    21:13  14,140 
   49    734  Peter Kuizenga             Kloosterhaar          1992     31e Msen      10:49    21:17    20:52  14,377 
   50    712  HenkJan Meier              Hardenberg                      8e M50       10:36    21:18    21:15  14,118 
   51    430  Roel Teunis                Sibculo               1984     32e Msen      10:14    21:18    21:09  14,184 
   52    743  Bart Smit                  Hoogenweg             1985     33e Msen      10:41    21:19    21:14  14,129 
   53    266  Wessel van Nuil            Kloosterhaar          1993     34e Msen      10:20    21:21    21:20  14,063 
   54    277  Mark Boshove               Kloosterhaar          1991     35e Msen      10:17    21:22    21:19  14,073 
   55    710  Jan Hankamp                Vroomshoop            1957      9e M50       10:41    21:28    21:24  14,019 
   56    374  Anne Van Schuppen          Emst                  1960      2e V50       10:37    21:28    21:25  14,008 
   57    418  Jan Rump                   Radewijk              2000     36e Msen      10:41    21:29    21:23  14,030 
   58    524  Matteo Smits               Bergentheim           2002     37e Msen      10:54    21:34    21:23  14,030 
   59    726  Gerk van de Belt           Hardenberg            1966      6e M40       10:37    21:36    21:32  13,932 
   60    355  Marijke Vreugdenhil        Lutten                1983      4e Vsen      10:42    21:36    21:28  13,975 
   61    532  Remon ten Napel            Bergentheim           2002     38e Msen      10:38    21:36    21:33  13,921 
   62    443  Rene Hemstede              Hardenberg            1972      7e M40       10:38    21:39    21:32  13,932 
   63    213  Lucas Godeke               Bergentheim           1970      8e M40       10:41    21:41    21:38  13,867 
   64    502  Sean de Putter             Bergentheim           2003     39e Msen      10:26    21:43    21:40  13,846 
   65    344  Jurgen Zweers              Hardenberg            2002     40e Msen      10:49    21:47    21:45  13,793 
   66    698  Geert Berkhof              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1959     10e M50       10:49    21:48    21:45  13,793 
   67    750  Quinten Veneman            Hardenberg            2000     41e Msen      10:56    21:52    21:50  13,740 
   68    616  Michiel Mannessen          Radewijk              1987     42e Msen      10:51    21:53    21:43  13,814 
   69    315  Niels Schwaanhuyser        Ommen                 1972      9e M40       10:48    21:54    21:49  13,751 
   70    243  Feline Klamer              Beuningen Ov          1995      5e Vsen      10:56    21:54    21:49  13,751 
   71    196  Ivan Schipper              Kloosterhaar          1992     43e Msen      11:03    22:00    21:44  13,804 
   72    597  Sem Boerman                Bergentheim           1997     44e Msen      10:50    22:02    21:52  13,720 
   73    276  Ruud Spoor                 Vroomschoop           1992     45e Msen      11:07    22:03    22:01  13,626 
   74    744  Harrie Katoele             Dedemsvaart           1961     11e M50       10:51    22:04    21:51  13,730 
   75    747  Bart Pullen                Hardenberg            1986     46e Msen      10:43    22:05    22:00  13,636 
   76    478  Gertjan Merjenburgh        Bergentheim           1994     47e Msen      10:31    22:07    21:43  13,814 
   77    529  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1968     10e M40       10:45    22:08    22:04  13,595 
   78    637  Herman Knol                Hattemerbroek         1990     48e Msen      10:55    22:11    22:00  13,636 
   79    669  Wilco Moddejonge           Bergentheim           1980     49e Msen      11:09    22:12    22:06  13,575 
   80    504  Mathijs Weiden             Bergentheim           1985     50e Msen      10:55    22:15    22:05  13,585 
   81    736  Ruud Woelderink            Marienberg            1991     51e Msen      11:03    22:15    22:08  13,554 
   82    605  Dinand Pullen              Bergentheim           1981     52e Msen      10:51    22:16    22:13  13,503 
   83    286  Berto Ibbenhorst           Vriezenveen           1979     53e Msen      10:43    22:17    22:14  13,493 
   84    387  Ilona Bolks                Sibculo               1982      6e Vsen      10:55    22:17    22:14  13,493 
   85    463  Han Bouwhuis               Beerzerveld           1981     54e Msen      11:04    22:17    22:10  13,534 
   86    267  Ruben Peltjes              Hardenberg            1985     55e Msen      11:25    22:18    21:49  13,751 
   87    686  Hilda Mulder               Hoogeveen             1969      3e V40       11:05    22:22    22:17  13,463 
   88    692  Richard Kelder             Hardenberg            1995     56e Msen      10:51    22:23    22:15  13,483 
   89    370  Marco Bokxem               Bergentheim           1976     57e Msen      10:47    22:31    22:29  13,343 
   90    106  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967     11e M40       11:12    22:39    22:31  13,323 
   91    238  Mark Ramaker               Bergentheim           1980     58e Msen      11:15    22:40    22:26  13,373 
   92    613  Stefan Post                Bergentheim           1989     59e Msen      11:12    22:40    22:33  13,304 
   93    346  Roel Wester                Ruinerwold            1964     12e M50       11:34    22:40    22:24  13,393 
   94    208  Rick Reinders              Bergentheim           1993     60e Msen      11:29    22:46    22:42  13,216 
   95    205  Jos Roelofs                Bergentheim           1971     12e M40       11:28    22:47    22:41  13,226 
   96    294  Thomas Gerrits             Dalen                 1994     61e Msen      10:44    22:51    22:43  13,206 
   97    708  Frank Klein Koerkamp       Hardenberg            1985     62e Msen      11:32    22:53    22:24  13,393 
   98    580  Hidde Bril                 Bergentheim           1999     63e Msen      11:56    22:54    22:42  13,216 
   99    709  Henri te Velde             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1977     64e Msen      11:49    22:55    22:47  13,168 
  100    474  Jan Zagers                 Rheeze                1992     65e Msen      11:28    22:58    22:32  13,314 
  101    579  Tygo Bril                  Bergentheim           2001     66e Msen      12:04    22:58    22:46  13,177 
  102    636  Jeanet Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1990      7e Vsen      11:15    22:59    22:52  13,120 
  103    351  Erik Hofsink               Gramsbergen           1972     13e M40       11:24    23:05    22:52  13,120 
  104    284  Mathijs Roelofs            Tubbergen             1986     67e Msen      11:50    23:14    23:09  12,959 
  105    375  Herman Overmars            Ommen                 1957     13e M50       11:39    23:16    23:04  13,006 
  106    733  Frank Hofsink              Bergentheim           1998     68e Msen      11:55    23:18    23:05  12,996 
  107    384  Bert Maat                  Bergentheim           1962     14e M50       11:32    23:18    23:15  12,903 
  108    725  Antoon Huis in't Veld      Sibculo               1961     15e M50       11:06    23:24    23:18  12,876 
  109    620  Tom Waaijman               Bergentheim           1987     69e Msen      11:45    23:27    23:15  12,903 
  110    581  Arie Telman                Hardenberg            1962     16e M50       11:30    23:31    23:26  12,802 
  111    359  Arjen Briene               De Krim               1974     14e M40       11:22    23:31    23:15  12,903 
  112    456  Arjan Hutten               Dedemsvaart           1982     70e Msen      11:10    23:33    23:30  12,766 
  113    250  Jolanda Assink             Bergentheim           1969      4e V40       11:54    23:34    23:29  12,775 
  114    748  Milan Veneman              Hardenberg            2002     71e Msen      11:30    23:40    23:28  12,784 
  115    503  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967      5e V40       11:54    23:43    23:37  12,703 
  116    690  Gert Kerkdijk              Lutten                1955     17e M50       11:46    23:45    23:36  12,712 
  117    460  Sebastiaan Slot            Hardenberg            1984     72e Msen      12:24    23:47    23:29  12,775 
  118    731  Niek Ravenhorst            Bergentheim           1987     73e Msen      11:49    23:50    23:40  12,676 
  119    235  Ineke Nawijn               Hardenberg            1969      6e V40       11:35    23:51    23:45  12,632 
  120    496  Polden Odink               Bergentheim           2001     74e Msen      11:12    23:56    23:45  12,632 
  121    282  Niels Wiersma              Hardenberg            1994     75e Msen      12:14    23:59    23:51  12,579 
  122    729  Patrick Kelder             Vriezenveen           1984     76e Msen      12:05    23:59    23:48  12,605 
  123    470  Patrick Potgieter          Bergentheim           1990     77e Msen      11:57    24:01    23:50  12,587 
  124    644  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1983     78e Msen      11:41    24:11    23:53  12,561 
  125    482  Merel Tuitert              Holten                1990      8e Vsen      11:32    24:14    24:09  12,422 
  126    707  Arno Offerman              Ane                   1985     79e Msen      11:39    24:14    23:46  12,623 
  127    738  Sander ter Wijlen          Brucht                1993     80e Msen      11:53    24:16    23:51  12,579 
  128    494  Riorden Knol               Geerdijk              1995     81e Msen      11:53    24:17    24:16  12,363 
  129    753  Dennis Hekman                                             82e Msen      11:17    24:17    23:55  12,544 
  130    647  Sven Pouls                 Bergentheim                    83e Msen      11:47    24:19    23:50  12,587 
  131    269  Esra Tanate                Enschede              1992      9e Vsen      12:09    24:19    24:12  12,397 
  132    693  Sander Hutten              Bergentheim           1984     84e Msen      12:30    24:19    24:01  12,491 
  133    543  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003     85e Msen      12:15    24:19    24:19  12,337 
  134    509  Sander Lamberink           Bruchterveld          2001     86e Msen      12:08    24:20    24:08  12,431 
  135    264  Frederik Jaspers Faijer    Vriezenveen           1974     15e M40       12:11    24:20    24:08  12,431 
  136    685  Michael Zweers             Beerzerveld           1990     87e Msen      12:20    24:20    24:06  12,448 
  137    124  Henry Kappert              Sleen                 1962     18e M50       11:54    24:22    24:11  12,405 
  138    472  Jolanda Mulder             Sibculo               1972      7e V40       11:54    24:23    24:18  12,346 
  139    563  Ruben Barink               Bergentheim           1999     88e Msen      11:44    24:23    24:11  12,405 
  140    268  Sophie Koetsier-Tanate     Hengelo               1982     10e Vsen      12:12    24:24    24:16  12,363 
  141    530  Stefan Willems             Bergentheim           1995     89e Msen      11:10    24:29    24:25  12,287 
  142    684  Esme Sluyer                Beerzerveld           1991     11e Vsen      12:19    24:32    24:17  12,354 
  143    737  Bas Odink                  Hardenberg            1993     90e Msen      12:13    24:33    24:08  12,431 
  144    295  Tim Belt                   Dalen                 1994     91e Msen      12:14    24:34    24:26  12,278 
  145    741  Janneke Zagers             Rheeze                1983     12e Vsen      12:09    24:35    24:26  12,278 
  146    417  Gert Poelman               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1965     16e M40       12:02    24:35    24:29  12,253 
  147    604  Erwin Spijker              Bergentheim           1989     92e Msen      12:21    24:38    24:23  12,303 
  148    745  Sven Katoele               Dedemsvaart           2000     93e Msen      12:21    24:38    24:24  12,295 
  149    518  Marc Bouma                 Bergentheim           2000     94e Msen      11:55    24:41    24:27  12,270 
  150     75  Elias van Hoek             Deventer              1984     95e Msen      13:23    24:43    24:30  12,245 
  151    535  Jan Huls                   Bergentheim           1959     19e M50       11:55    24:46    24:43  12,138 
  152    275  Henk Spoor                 Vroomshoop            1955     20e M50       12:09    24:49    24:43  12,138 
  153    626  Gerben Bremmer             Bergentheim           1986     96e Msen      12:01    24:50    24:44  12,129 
  154    360  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975     17e M40       11:39    24:54    24:48  12,097 
  155    538  Stephen Ophof              Bergentheim           1994     97e Msen      13:04    24:59    24:39  12,170 
  156    341  Christian Gritter          Vroomshoop            1972     18e M40       12:21    25:02    24:42  12,146 
  157    431  Hendri Godeke              Slagharen             1984     98e Msen      12:31    25:02    24:45  12,121 
  158    718  Jos Legebeke               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1960     21e M50       12:31    25:03    24:56  12,032 
  159    746  Lisa Euverman              Bergentheim           1990     13e Vsen      12:14    25:05    25:03  11,976 
  160    631  Elma Soeten                Sibculo               1979     14e Vsen      12:05    25:09    25:01  11,992 
  161    717  Anouck Legebeke            Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1990     15e Vsen      12:33    25:10    25:06  11,952 
  162    489  Jelte Hofsink              Bergentheim           2002     99e Msen      12:29    25:13    25:12  11,905 
  163    728  Stefan Veneman             Bergentheim           1986    100e Msen      12:25    25:15    25:05  11,960 
  164    527  Fenanda Pullen             Bergentheim           2002     16e Vsen      12:17    25:15    25:12  11,905 
  165    290  Henk Leemhuis              Hardenberg            1958     22e M50       12:36    25:20    25:12  11,905 
  166    622  Annika vd Belt             Hardenberg            1986     17e Vsen      12:28    25:22    25:04  11,968 
  167    296  Ben Fokke                  Vriezenveen           1987    101e Msen      12:27    25:23    25:22  11,827 
  168    297  Moniek Akkerman            Vriezenveen           1986     18e Vsen      12:27    25:23    25:21  11,834 
  169    561  Youri Luisman              Bergentheim           2002    102e Msen      12:13    25:31    25:18  11,858 
  170    681  Freddy Kroek               Kloosterhaar          1969     19e M40       12:41    25:34    25:17  11,866 
  171    350  John de Jager              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1984    103e Msen      12:22    25:36    25:20  11,842 
  172    546  Erik ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1990    104e Msen      12:10    25:38    25:20  11,842 
  173    573  Danny Wijnholt             Bergentheim           1991    105e Msen      11:29    25:39    25:33  11,742 
  174    206  Roelof Pullen              Bergentheim           1976    106e Msen      12:36    25:40    25:25  11,803 
  175    445  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968     20e M40       12:32    25:42    25:30  11,765 
  176    214  Arjan Beuving              Kloosterhaar          1974     21e M40       12:51    25:44    25:29  11,772 
  177    383  Pascal Zwiers              Hardenberg            1982    107e Msen      12:57    25:44    25:16  11,873 
  178    526  Fabian Botter              Bergentheim           1994    108e Msen      12:35    25:48    25:38  11,704 
  179    720  Jan Bosch                  Hardenberg            1986    109e Msen      13:03    25:53    25:32  11,749 
  180    467  Jacco Bijker               Beerze                1982    110e Msen      13:04    25:59    25:32  11,749 
  181    701  Jan ten Brinke             Hardenberg            1951     23e M50       12:51    26:00    25:46  11,643 
  182    554  Rubin van der Sluis        Bergentheim           2004    111e Msen      12:14    26:02    25:51  11,605 
  183    507  Elsanne Pullen             Hardenberg            2000     19e Vsen      12:28    26:04    26:00  11,538 
  184    471  Manon Meijerink            Vriezenveen           1986     20e Vsen      13:24    26:04    25:54  11,583 
  185    377  Robbin Hutten              Bergentheim           2000    112e Msen      12:58    26:08    26:00  11,538 
  186    742  Richard Spijker            Kloosterhaar          1975     22e M40       12:49    26:08    25:52  11,598 
  187    378  Gert Hutten                Bergentheim           1974     23e M40       13:00    26:08    26:03  11,516 
  188    327  Ingrid Korblet             Hardenberg            1977     21e Vsen      12:59    26:13    25:54  11,583 
  189    396  Gerrit Lemans              Vriezenveen           1956     24e M50       13:08    26:14    25:47  11,635 
  190    202  Carmen Saloms              Bergentheim           1992     22e Vsen      13:11    26:17    26:00  11,538 
  191    714  Lieke Hartman              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1991     23e Vsen      12:55    26:17    26:12  11,450 
  192    735  Marleen Hofsink            Collendoorn           1984     24e Vsen      13:13    26:18    25:53  11,590 
  193    323  Marit Hofsink              Bergentheim           2002     25e Vsen      14:06    26:19    26:15  11,429 
  194    654  Leonie Veldman             Vroomshoop            1991     26e Vsen      12:49    26:20    26:13  11,443 
  195    739  Annet Schreurs             Bergentheim           1988     27e Vsen      13:33    26:20    25:59  11,546 
  196    606  Daphne Schuurman           Bergentheim           2003     28e Vsen      14:06    26:21    26:18  11,407 
  197    488  Henk-Jan Veurink           Rheeze                1979    113e Msen      13:12    26:25    26:10  11,465 
  198    730  Derk Hendriks              Sibculo               1968     24e M40       12:51    26:28    26:20  11,392 
  199    354  Bert Jonkeren              Kloosterhaar          1969     25e M40       13:15    26:31    26:25  11,356 
  200    513  Gerrit Prenger             Bergentheim           1963     25e M50       13:17    26:35    26:17  11,414 
  201    334  Mark Maneschijn            Bergentheim           1982    114e Msen      14:01    26:36    26:10  11,465 
  202    556  Wim van der Sluis          Bergentheim           1967     26e M40       12:37    26:38    26:26  11,349 
  203    379  Gerben Bosch               Bergentheim           1982    115e Msen      13:17    26:40    26:20  11,392 
  204    316  Ronny Veneman              Bergentheim           1970     27e M40       13:25    26:40    26:30  11,321 
  205    373  Nadine Bril                Bergentheim           1995     29e Vsen      13:06    26:40    26:17  11,414 
  206    292  Rob Leemhuis               Hardenberg            2000    116e Msen      12:35    26:42    26:38  11,264 
  207    314  Leon Kobes                 Ommen                 1980    117e Msen      13:38    26:45    26:28  11,335 
  208    221  Gerrit Slot                Bergentheim           1963     26e M50       12:44    26:48    26:32  11,307 
  209    270  Tamara Palencaoe           Enschede              1986     30e Vsen      12:56    26:49    26:40  11,250 
  210    144  Xander de Graaff           Bergentheim           2005    118e Msen      13:12    26:49    26:48  11,194 
  211    567  Ivar Hofsink               Bergentheim           2005    119e Msen      13:14    26:50    26:49  11,187 
  212    280  Janoux Menzo               Coevorden             1994     31e Vsen      13:31    26:52    26:44  11,222 
  213    385  Lennie Becker              Hardenberg            1980     32e Vsen      13:33    26:58    26:35  11,285 
  214    515  Wim de Haan                Bergentheim           1964     27e M50       13:41    26:59    26:38  11,264 
  215    713  Erik Bijker                Den Ham Ov            1972     28e M40       13:29    27:03    26:36  11,278 
  216    591  Patrick Kramer             Hardenberg            1989    120e Msen      13:35    27:04    26:41  11,243 
  217    699  Jos Horstra                Bergentheim           1972     29e M40       13:21    27:13    26:46  11,208 
  218    659  Sandra Berenst             Vroomshoop            1971      8e V40       13:41    27:15    27:15  11,009 
  219    675  Evert aan het Rot          Bergentheim           1979    121e Msen      13:28    27:16    26:49  11,187 
  220    285  Marell Arts                Albergen              1990     33e Vsen      12:59    27:17    27:12  11,029 
  221    382  Yvonne Kuiper              Beerzerveld           1982     34e Vsen      13:43    27:21    26:53  11,159 
  222    434  Dick Zwaagman              Hardenberg            1980    122e Msen      13:56    27:27    27:27  10,929 
  223    651  Annet Horstra              Bergentheim           1991     35e Vsen      13:15    27:38    27:16  11,002 
  224    291  Carólie Krommendijk        Vriezenveen           1977     36e Vsen      13:45    27:40    27:34  10,883 
  225    476  Harry Bolks                Bergentheim           1961     28e M50       13:32    27:40    27:33  10,889 
  226    649  Marjanne Kelder- Pullen    Marienberg            1989     37e Vsen      13:57    27:42    27:36  10,870 
  227    309  Wouter Wekamp              Vroomshoop            1972     30e M40       13:36    27:44    27:25  10,942 
  228    491  Katinka Kelder             Rheezerveen           1988     38e Vsen      13:34    27:46    27:29  10,916 
  229    492  Gerwin Maathuis            Bergentheim           1971     31e M40       13:33    27:51    27:29  10,916 
  230    393  Irma Dijkman               Loozen                1987     39e Vsen      13:36    27:53    27:36  10,870 
  231    703  Alina Kruken               Gramsbergen           1985     40e Vsen      13:36    27:53    27:36  10,870 
  232    689  Wilma Slag                 Nijverdal             1959      3e V50       13:52    27:53    27:47  10,798 
  233    551  Jan Snijder                Bergentheim           1954     29e M50       13:46    27:58    27:41  10,837 
  234    308  Henriette van der Vegt     Beerzerveld           1980     41e Vsen      13:37    27:58    27:37  10,863 
  235    677  Jan Welleweerd             Nieuwegein            1954     30e M50       13:35    27:59    27:51  10,772 
  236    569  Marielle Kroek             Vroomshoop            1974      9e V40       13:57    28:00    27:43  10,824 
  237    287  Rinette Kelder             Gramsbergen           1991     42e Vsen      13:34    28:04    28:00  10,714 
  238    446  Jolanda Plaggenmarsch      Bergentheim           1969     10e V40       13:58    28:05    28:05  10,682 
  239    215  Jan van Hoek               Brucht                1952     31e M50       13:25    28:06    27:54  10,753 
  240    371  Michel Hakkers             Bergentheim           1980    123e Msen      13:26    28:07    27:39  10,850 
  241    486  John Post                  Hardenberg            1978    124e Msen      13:33    28:10    27:43  10,824 
  242    487  Laura Post                 Hardenberg            2002     43e Vsen      13:33    28:11    27:43  10,824 
  243    353  Anja Steen                 Kloosterhaar          1976     44e Vsen      13:55    28:13    28:06  10,676 
  244    426  Johannes Kuilder           Almelo                1945     32e M50       14:15    28:14    27:51  10,772 
  245    307  Cindy Bouwhuis             Marienberg            1976     45e Vsen      13:37    28:15    27:56  10,740 
  246    555  Marnik van der Sluis       Bergentheim           2004    125e Msen      14:17    28:16    27:57  10,733 
  247    570  Olaf Kroek                 Vroomshoop            2005    126e Msen      14:18    28:17    27:58  10,727 
  248    505  Nienke Nijland             Bergentheim           1992     46e Vsen      13:49    28:21    28:05  10,682 
  249    680  Rosalie Pullen             Bergentheim           1984     47e Vsen      14:13    28:21    27:55  10,746 
  250    582  Aly van Eeken              Wielen (GER)          1961      4e V50       13:50    28:23    28:13  10,632 
  251    506  Joyce Meijer               Bergentheim           2001     48e Vsen      12:58    28:28    28:24  10,563 
  252    437  Hermien Bolks              Bergentheim           1981     49e Vsen      14:28    28:31    28:06  10,676 
  253    719  Jeanine Huisjes            Balkbrug              1992     50e Vsen      13:59    28:37    28:21  10,582 
  254    721  Lisa Runherd               Witharen              1993     51e Vsen      13:59    28:37    28:21  10,582 
  255    542  Amber van der Velde        Bergentheim           2003     52e Vsen      13:07    28:39    28:37  10,483 
  256    429  Darina Mannessen           Hardenberg            1989     53e Vsen      13:42    28:56    28:35  10,496 
  257    705  Marieke Dijk               Ommen                 1983     54e Vsen      14:20    29:04    28:43  10,447 
  258    413  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947     33e M50       14:27    29:05    28:51  10,399 
  259    695  Renate Brouwer             Nieuwleusen           1974     11e V40       14:30    29:08    28:46  10,429 
  260    519  Patrick Ramaker            Bergentheim           1996    127e Msen      13:39    29:09    29:09  10,292 
  261    356  Kim Paalman                Kampen                1988     55e Vsen      13:51    29:10    28:59  10,351 
  262    288  Vera Peddemors             De Polle              1993     56e Vsen      13:55    29:12    29:10  10,286 
  263    199  Herma Lamberink            Bergentheim           1966     12e V40       14:34    29:21    29:11  10,280 
  264    311  Jolanda Hofstede           Kampen                1972     13e V40       14:35    29:22    29:04  10,321 
  265    386  Jeannette Koelman          Vroomshoop            1974     14e V40       14:22    29:25    29:16  10,251 
  266    517  Maud Bouma                 Bergentheim           2003     57e Vsen      13:08    29:29    29:28  10,181 
  267    340  Erna Jurjens               Den Ham Ov            1966     15e V40       14:21    29:30    29:20  10,227 
  268    704  Tom van Veldhuisen         Bergentheim           1960     34e M50       14:29    29:31    29:16  10,251 
  269    343  Tanja van Beurden          Vriezenveen           1978     58e Vsen      14:25    29:42    29:21  10,221 
  270    673  Helga Meulenkamp           Bruchterveld          1971     16e V40       14:35    29:43    29:21  10,221 
  271    528  Esther Pullen              Bergentheim           1980     59e Vsen      14:34    29:43    29:34  10,147 
  272    332  Andreas van Maaren         Molenaarsgraaf        1987    128e Msen      14:30    29:46    29:21  10,221 
  273    578  Willy Bril-Hans            Bergentheim           1967     17e V40       14:34    29:50    29:41  10,107 
  274    621  Marlies Wind               Bergentheim           1986     60e Vsen      15:08    29:56    29:38  10,124 
  275    610  Mandy van der Velde        Bergentheim           1987     61e Vsen      15:09    30:01    29:29  10,175 
  276    466  Dirk Ekkel                 Marienberg            1943     35e M50       14:58    30:03    29:34  10,147 
  277    372  Henk Nijland               Bruchterveld          1958     36e M50       14:40    30:08    30:03   9,983 
  278    588  Alexander Luisman          Bergentheim           1967     32e M40       14:33    30:14    29:48  10,067 
  279    305  Luuk Kremer                Hardenberg            1963     37e M50       14:30    30:21    29:59  10,006 
  280    630  Jolanda Runhaar            Hardenberg            1968     18e V40       15:17    30:23    30:00  10,000 
  281    116  Maaike Paap                Hardenberg            1985     62e Vsen      15:15    30:23    29:58  10,011 
  282    691  Rianne Jurgens             Hardenberg            1983     63e Vsen      14:38    30:24    30:17   9,906 
  283    324  Jenine Luisman             Hardenberg            1988     64e Vsen      15:11    30:28    29:58  10,011 
  284    331  Jolanda Reijnders          Hardenberg            1988     65e Vsen      15:11    30:28    29:58  10,011 
  285    536  Suzanne ten Brinke         Bergentheim           1994     66e Vsen      15:03    30:29    30:05   9,972 
  286    624  Karlijn Waaijman           Bergentheim           1989     67e Vsen      15:08    30:35    30:16   9,912 
  287    361  Danielle Dam               Daarlerveen           1979     68e Vsen      15:05    30:37    30:25   9,863 
  288    439  Lisanne aan het Rot        Bergentheim           1997     69e Vsen      15:04    30:38    30:13   9,928 
  289    618  Gerrit-Jan Waaijman        Bergentheim           1958     38e M50       14:56    30:39    30:12   9,934 
  290    458  Irma van Faassen           Bruchterveld          1978     70e Vsen      15:10    30:40    30:16   9,912 
  291    727  Laura Knol                 Brucht                1981     71e Vsen      15:10    30:40    30:16   9,912 
  292    326  Jolanda Telman             Hardenberg            1965      5e V50       15:29    30:47    30:24   9,868 
  293    381  Henk Schulenburg           Rijssen               1949     39e M50       15:09    30:48    30:34   9,815 
  294    438  Aniek aan het Rot          Bergentheim           1994     72e Vsen      15:04    30:50    30:25   9,863 
  295    511  Agnes Smit                 Bergentheim           1983     73e Vsen      15:14    30:50    30:26   9,858 
  296    612  Diane Post                 Bergentheim           1992     74e Vsen      15:15    30:50    30:27   9,852 
  297    722  Rosan Olsman               Bergentheim           1997     75e Vsen      15:24    30:51    30:32   9,825 
  298    723  Eline Vinke                Bergentheim           1997     76e Vsen      15:24    30:51    30:32   9,825 
  299    732  Hans Slot                  Daarlerveen           1964     40e M50       15:01    30:51    30:31   9,831 
  300    322  Gretha Bakker              Brucht                1950      6e V50       15:08    30:53    30:31   9,831 
  301    490  Dineke Eggengoor           Hardenberg            1959      7e V50       15:09    30:54    30:32   9,825 
  302    211  Marjan Ekkel               Kloosterhaar          1981     77e Vsen      14:55    30:59    30:43   9,767 
  303    539  Marjan Deen                Bergentheim           1970     19e V40       15:18    31:00    30:38   9,793 
  304    596  Dinanda Espeldoorn         Bergentheim           1962      8e V50       15:18    31:00    30:38   9,793 
  305    220  Mirjam Stoeten             Bergentheim           1977     78e Vsen      14:37    31:03    30:54   9,709 
  306    279  Marja Spoor                Vroomshoop            1958      9e V50       15:17    31:19    31:10   9,626 
  307    715  Jolanda Braakman           Hellendoorn           1977     79e Vsen      14:42    31:29    31:18   9,585 
  308    587  Wilma Olthof               Bergentheim           1966     20e V40       15:02    31:31    31:21   9,569 
  309    335  Annette van Weert          Hardenberg            1969     21e V40       15:29    31:32    31:09   9,631 
  310    318  Laura Bouwhuis             Beerzerveld           1975     80e Vsen      15:16    31:39    31:19   9,580 
  311    617  Dianne Huisman             Bergentheim           1969     22e V40       15:12    31:41    31:28   9,534 
  312    453  Reint Winter               Bergentheim           1952     41e M50       14:57    31:47    31:35   9,499 
  313    363  Ab Koetsier                Holten                1946     42e M50       15:45    31:51    31:37   9,489 
  314    397  Anouk Odink                Bergentheim           1994     81e Vsen      15:58    31:56    31:34   9,504 
  315    564  Britt Lamberink            Bergentheim           2000     82e Vsen      15:38    32:18    31:51   9,419 
  316    565  Daphne Veneman             Bergentheim           2000     83e Vsen      15:38    32:18    31:51   9,419 
  317    566  Melanie Meijer             Bruchterveld          2000     84e Vsen      15:38    32:18    31:51   9,419 
  318    283  Elisabeth Sawaryn          Tubbergen             1989     85e Vsen      15:56    32:20    32:20   9,278 
  319    424  Brenda Stoeten             Bergentheim           1984     86e Vsen      16:05    32:51    32:29   9,236 
  320    339  Esther Bokxem              Bergentheim           1978     87e Vsen      15:53    32:58    32:33   9,217 
  321    590  Josien Adams               Hardenberg            1991     88e Vsen      15:56    33:20    32:59   9,096 
  322    623  Lisette Kroek              Kloosterhaar          1972     23e V40       16:01    33:20    33:03   9,077 
  323    405  Chiara Kool                Bergentheim           2000     89e Vsen      16:27    33:31    33:14   9,027 
  324    237  Elsbeth Bramer             De Krim               1976     90e Vsen      16:22    33:41    33:27   8,969 
  325    364  Cindy Sieben               Hellendoorn           1980     91e Vsen      16:06    33:51    33:40   8,911 
  326    404  Janita de Jong             Bergentheim           1970     24e V40       16:41    34:32    34:15   8,759 
  327    683  Marianne Timmerman         Brucht                1955     10e V50       16:37    34:43    34:22   8,729 
  328    537  Jan Ophof                  Bergentheim           1966     33e M40       16:34    35:08    34:47   8,625 
  329    540  Ineke Langiks              Hardenberg            1966     25e V40       16:37    35:11    34:50   8,612 
  330    550  Ewoud Kompagnie            Bergentheim           1978      1e H-whe     16:25    36:09    36:09   8,299 
  331    204  Hans Bril                  Bergentheim           1971     34e M40       17:14    36:17    36:01   8,329 
  332    629  Rosa van de Biggelaar      Ane                   1968     26e V40       18:17    36:50    36:25   8,238 
  333    687  Roos Runhaar               Hardenberg            1998     92e Vsen      18:17    36:51    36:25   8,238 
  334    201  Karin de Keizer            Bergentheim           1956     11e V50       18:40    38:22    37:54   7,916 
  335    320  Lisa Heunders              Bergentheim           1997     93e Vsen      20:11    42:52    42:22   7,081 
  336    321  Danielle de Vries          Vroomshoop            1996     94e Vsen      20:11    42:53    42:22   7,081 
  337    441  Berry Noppers              Bergentheim           1984    129e Msen      19:56    43:02    42:31   7,056 
  338    442  Tamara Kunst               Bergentheim           1988     95e Vsen      19:56    43:02    42:31   7,056 
  339    200  Elke Wegholz- van den Her  Bergentheim           1960     12e V50       24:05    50:00    49:29   6,063 

                            www.banthumloop.nl