21E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 19 JUNI 2015
                                    UITSLAGENLIJST - ESTAFETTE 4 X 2
19-06-2015 21:31                                                                                   Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Loper 1  Loper 2  Loper 3  Loper 4  Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    944                             Doelloos              1992      1e Estaf      9:34     9:12     9:06     9:35    37:27    37:25  
       Lpr1   Sander Plaggenmarsch  
       Lpr2   Michiel Kuizinga
       Lpr3   Ron ten Brinke
       Lpr4   Appie Willems
 
    2    936                             Arie’s BAR            1996      2e Estaf      9:26     8:50    10:01     9:27    37:45    37:42  
       Lpr1   Jurian van der Veen        
       Lpr2   Roy Kelder
       Lpr3   Michiel van der Veen
       Lpr4   Bertin Veurink
 
    3    992                             Welleweerd            1990      3e Estaf      9:33    10:18     9:54     9:49    39:34    39:32  
       Lpr1   Gerjan Welleweerd          
       Lpr2   Dineke Welleweerd
       Lpr3   Hermen Welleweerd
       Lpr4   Ron Welleweerd
 
    4    932                             Rotte Appels          1993      4e Estaf      8:38    10:26    13:58     8:35    41:36    41:35  
       Lpr1   Jorik Plaggenmarsch        
       Lpr2   Jeroen Slot
       Lpr3   Leon Jurjens
       Lpr4   William van Eeken
 
    5    980                                                   1975      5e Estaf     10:19    11:04     9:53    10:45    42:02    42:00  
       Lpr1   Bert Hofsink                                              
       Lpr2   Rene ten Napel
       Lpr3   Remco Stoeten
       Lpr4   Rene Hultink
 
    6    988                                                   1990      6e Estaf      9:56     9:16    13:22     9:39    42:13    42:12  
       Lpr1   Dennis Plaggenmarsch               
       Lpr2   Rutger Plaggenmarsch
       Lpr3   Gea Plaggenmarsch
       Lpr4   Michel Plaggenmarsch
 
    7    976                             Hoogenweg             1992      7e Estaf     10:05    11:50     9:50    11:26    43:13    43:08  
       Lpr1   Hielke Kelder       
       Lpr2   Tom Geertjes
       Lpr3   Ron
       Lpr4   Gerjan Lennips
 
    8    948  Andre Hofsink              Bergentheim           1973      8e Estaf     11:57    11:23    10:10    10:41    44:16    44:10  
       Lpr1   Andre Hofsink                      
       Lpr2   Erik Hofsink
       Lpr3   John Hendrickx
       Lpr4   Jan Hofsink
 
    9    956  Rob Wevers (Wevers)        Wevers                1994      9e Estaf     10:18    11:26    11:07    13:02    45:57    45:50  
       Lpr1   Rob Wevers          
       Lpr2   Jos Bolks
       Lpr3   John Bolks
       Lpr4   Harmen Branderhorst
 
   10    972  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           1973     10e Estaf     11:43    11:30    12:21    11:34    47:15    47:05  
       Lpr1   Herman aan het Rot                 
       Lpr2   Aron aan het Rot
       Lpr3   Herman Jr aan het Rot 
       Lpr4   Mart-Jan aan het Rot
 
   11    984  Tess Bosch                 Bruchterveld          1962     11e Estaf     12:51    13:45    12:14    10:39    49:29    49:27  
       Lpr1   Tess Bosch                         
       Lpr2   Magreet Bosch
       Lpr3   Fleur Bosch
       Lpr4   Nelleke Bosch
 
   12    952  Daphne Dorgelo           Party animals           1995     12e Estaf     12:34    13:57    13:23    11:10    51:04    51:02  
       Lpr1   Daphne Dorgelo                     
       Lpr2   Hariet Slot
       Lpr3   Kirsten Ophof
       Lpr4   Marnix Woertink
 
   13    940  Johan Stoeten (Stoeten)    Bergentheim           1979     13e Estaf     11:09    16:54    12:29    11:14    51:51    51:45  
       Lpr1   Johan Stoeten       
       Lpr2   Jan Stoeten
       Lpr3   Roy Stoeten
       Lpr4   Henri Stoeten
 
   14    964  Maike Wiersma (de Buufies  Bergentheim                    14e Estaf     13:59    13:33    14:41    14:21    56:38    56:32  
       Lpr1   Maike Wiersma       
       Lpr2   Hanneke Hutten
       Lpr3   Dianne Otter
       Lpr4   Inge Salomons
 
   15    968  Benno Wijnholt(Ies)        Bergentheim           1971     15e Estaf     15:25    14:39    17:42    16:29  1:04:19  1:04:13  
       Lpr1   Benno Wijnholt      
       Lpr2   Lian Wijnholt
       Lpr3   Anne Wijnholt
       Lpr4   Edith Wijnholt
 
   16    996  Herma Hofsink (LIV)        Bergentheim           1972     16e Estaf     15:24    17:39    19:09    14:47  1:07:05  1:06:57  
       Lpr1   Herma Hofsink       
       Lpr2   Leonie Potgieter
       Lpr3   Marjan Potgieter
       Lpr4   Gea Bakker














                                           www.banthumloop.nl