22 BANTHUMLOOP - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2016 - BERGENTHEIM
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000M T/M 9JR
24-06-2016 18:05                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1   1067  Stijn ten Napel            Bergentheim           2006      1e J-9        1:45     3:35     3:35  16,744    3:35 
    2    264  Floris Winter              Vriezenveen           2007      2e J-9        1:44     3:37     3:36  16,667    3:37 
    3   1054  Bjorn van der Velde        Bergentheim           2007      3e J-9        1:52     3:45     3:44  16,071    3:45 
    4    265  Silvan Dasselaar           Vriezenveen           2007      4e J-9        1:47     3:50     3:50  15,652    3:50 
    5    262  Stef Jaspers Faijer        Vriezenveen           2007      5e J-9        1:57     3:59     3:59  15,063    3:59 
    6   1066  Jonne Stoeten              Bergentheim           2006      6e J-9        1:58     4:03     4:02  14,876    4:03 
    7   1090  Finn Timmer                Bergentheim           2007      7e J-9        1:58     4:03     4:03  14,815    4:03 
    8    331  Carmen Tromp               Bergentheim           2007      1e M-9        1:59     4:04     4:03  14,815    4:04 
    9   1074  Minze Gewald               Bergentheim           2007      8e J-9        1:55     4:07     4:07  14,575    4:07 
   10    674  Bas van der Velde          Bergentheim           2008      9e J-9        1:57     4:10     4:10  14,400    4:10 
   11   1041  Mirthe Bakker              Bergentheim           2007      2e M-9        2:06     4:15     4:13  14,229    4:15 
   12    246  Tim Becker                 Sibculo               2008     10e J-9        2:02     4:19     4:19  13,900    4:19 
   13   1063  Lucas Pullen               Bergentheim           2007     11e J-9        1:58     4:21     4:20  13,846    4:21 
   14    687  Elise Kompagnie            Beilen                2006      3e M-9        2:12     4:23     4:21  13,793    4:23 
   15    454  Nout Meijer                ACO Van Elderen       2008     12e J-9        2:13     4:25     4:24  13,636    4:25 
   16   1079  Jorian Bolks               Bergentheim           2007     13e J-9                 4:27     4:22  13,740    4:27 
   17    240  Thomas Luisman             Bergentheim           2006     14e J-9        2:08     4:30     4:29  13,383    4:30 
   18    284  Teun Krommendijk           Vriezenveen           2009     15e J-9        2:09     4:33     4:33  13,187    4:33 
   19    567  Yannick Olthof             Bergentheim           2006     16e J-9        2:11     4:36     4:36  13,043    4:36 
   20   1084  Rik Welleweerd             Bruchterveld          2006     17e J-9        2:12     4:37     4:33  13,187    4:37 
   21    516  Nareini Samboe             Marienberg            2008      4e M-9        2:10     4:37     4:35  13,091    4:37 
   22   1082  Sem Evers                  Kloosterhaar          2009     18e J-9        2:15     4:37     4:34  13,139    4:37 
   23    519  Noa Spekreijse             Almelo                2006      5e M-9        2:13     4:38     4:38  12,950    4:38 
   24    239  Jeffrey Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2008     19e J-9        2:21     4:39     4:35  13,091    4:39 
   25   1073  Brett Veltink              Bergentheim           2007     20e J-9        2:20     4:39     4:34  13,139    4:39 
   26   1091  Joram Leideman             Bergentheim           2006     21e J-9        2:26     4:40     4:39  12,903    4:40 
   27   1088  Kenji Pastoors             Beerzerveld           2008     22e J-9        2:20     4:43     4:40  12,857    4:43 
   28    680  Niels Bruin                Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2006     23e J-9        2:18     4:43     4:40  12,857    4:43 
   29   1055  Kyan Pullen                Bergentheim           2007     24e J-9        2:22     4:44     4:40  12,857    4:44 
   30   1057  Danny Visser               Bergentheim           2006     25e J-9        2:14     4:46     4:46  12,587    4:46 
   31   1094  Jamy Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2009     26e J-9        2:15     4:47     4:47  12,544    4:47 
   32   1083  Jasper Mannessen           Kloosterhaar          2007     27e J-9        2:19     4:48     4:45  12,632    4:48 
   33   1027  Kyra Trip                  Bergentheim           2007      6e M-9        2:13     4:49     4:47  12,544    4:49 
   34    700  Jim Spalink                Lutten                2007     28e J-9        2:12     4:50     4:48  12,500    4:50 
   35   1043  Nikita Veldhuis            Bergentheim           2007      7e M-9        2:29     4:51     4:48  12,500    4:51 
   36   1042  Lieke Bokxem               Bergentheim           2007      8e M-9        2:27     4:53     4:51  12,371    4:53 
   37    557  Marjon ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2008      9e M-9        2:13     4:53     4:52  12,329    4:53 
   38   1065  Jasper Veneman             Bergentheim           2006     29e J-9        2:27     4:54     4:53  12,287    4:54 
   39   1062  Melle Gewald               Bergentheim           2009     30e J-9        2:17     4:55     4:53  12,287    4:55 
   40    272  Nina Ibbenhorst            Vriezenveen           2007     10e M-9        2:21     4:55     4:55  12,203    4:55 
   41   1037  Merel Bakker               Bergentheim           2009     11e M-9        2:17     4:55     4:54  12,245    4:55 
   42    611  Jarne Godeke               Hardenberg            2008     31e J-9        2:25     4:56     4:52  12,329    4:56 
   43   1076  Luuk Beving                Kloosterhaar          2008     32e J-9        2:33     4:57     4:56  12,162    4:57 
   44    283  Fien Krommendijk           Vriezenveen           2007     12e M-9        2:20     4:57     4:56  12,162    4:57 
   45   1068  Stef Coppelmans            Beerzerveld           2008     33e J-9        2:21     5:00     4:57  12,121    5:00 
   46    661  Jan Treur                  Ommen                 2008     34e J-9        2:27     5:01     4:59  12,040    5:01 
   47   1047  Do Ekkel                   Kloosterhaar          2007     13e M-9        2:27     5:02     5:01  11,960    5:02 
   48   1071  Jorian Pullen              Bergentheim           2006     35e J-9                 5:03     5:02  11,921    5:03 
   49    579  Anne-Fleur Borgers         Bruchterveld          2007     14e M-9        2:29     5:03     5:01  11,960    5:03 
   50   1069  Remco Bosscher             Sibculo               2007     36e J-9        2:32     5:03     4:59  12,040    5:03 
   51   1052  Evi Wiersema               Bergentheim           2009     15e M-9        2:33     5:04     5:03  11,881    5:04 
   52   1085  Luuk Bolks                 Sibculo               2007     37e J-9        2:25     5:05     5:02  11,921    5:05 
   53   1046  Maudi Schepers             Kloosterhaar          2007     16e M-9        2:27     5:06     5:06  11,765    5:06 
   54   1087  Rik Zieleman               Bergentheim           2008     38e J-9        2:33     5:07     5:07  11,726    5:07 
   55    583  Manuela Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2007     17e M-9        2:32     5:08     5:06  11,765    5:08 
   56    248  Noa Broenink               Bergentheim           2008     18e M-9        2:31     5:09     5:07  11,726    5:09 
   57   1075  Fabian Jasper              Bergentheim           2006     39e J-9        2:35     5:09     5:05  11,803    5:09 
   58    411  Lindy Kramer               ACO Van Elderen       2009     19e M-9        2:31     5:10     5:08  11,688    5:10 
   59    485  Tygo Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2008     40e J-9        2:33     5:10     5:07  11,726    5:10 
   60    586  Merle Hakkers              Bergentheim           2008     20e M-9                 5:12     5:08  11,688    5:12 
   61   1036  Tatum Veldhuis             Bergentheim           2009     21e M-9        2:27     5:15     5:12  11,538    5:15 
   62    667  Janieke Doldersum          Bergentheim           2008     22e M-9        2:30     5:18     5:13  11,502    5:18 
   63   1064  Mink Stoeten               Bergentheim           2009     41e J-9        2:33     5:18     5:17  11,356    5:18 
   64   1070  Ereo Elzinga               Bergentheim           2006     42e J-9        2:19     5:19     5:16  11,392    5:19 
   65    245  Jorian Wesselink           Bergentheim           2008     43e J-9        2:27     5:20     5:19  11,285    5:20 
   66    571  Rivaldo Thijssen           Bergentheim           2006     44e J-9        2:28     5:21     5:18  11,321    5:21 
   67    630  Linday Willems             Bergentheim           2006     23e M-9        2:36     5:22     5:21  11,215    5:22 
   68   1060  Rowan Middag               Bergentheim           2007     45e J-9                 5:24     5:21  11,215    5:24 
   69    247  Jorna Wind                 Bergentheim           2009     24e M-9        2:31     5:25     5:25  11,077    5:25 
   70   1032  Lisa Visser*               Bergentheim           2006     25e M-9        2:31     5:26     5:22  11,180    5:26 
   71   1040  Roxan Wind                 Bergentheim           2006     26e M-9        2:20     5:26     5:25  11,077    5:26 
   72   1025  Maureen Jurgens            Bergentheim           2008     27e M-9        2:32     5:26     5:26  11,043    5:26 
   73   1056  Luuk Olthof                Bergentheim           2006     46e J-9        2:24     5:27     5:27  11,009    5:27 
   74   1077  Wout Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2008     47e J-9        2:56     5:28     5:26  11,043    5:28 
   75   1072  Sem Klokkers               Bergentheim           2006     48e J-9        2:40     5:28     5:24  11,111    5:28 
   76   1026  Floortje Hutten            Bergentheim           2009     28e M-9        2:38     5:31     5:30  10,909    5:31 
   77    628  Jesse Weelink              Bergentheim           2009     49e J-9                 5:33     5:30  10,909    5:33 
   78    383  Tobi Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2008     50e J-9        2:43     5:33     5:30  10,909    5:33 
   79   1089  Milan Smit                 Bergentheim           2008     51e J-9        2:45     5:34     5:29  10,942    5:34 
   80   1039  Britt Hendrickx            Bergentheim           2008     29e M-9        2:45     5:34     5:30  10,909    5:34 
   81    572  Jerell Elbers              Bergentheim           2009     52e J-9        2:37     5:37     5:32  10,843    5:37 
   82   1053  Ruben Leideman             Bergentheim           2007     53e J-9        2:44     5:39     5:39  10,619    5:39 
   83   1033  Ilse Bolks                 Bergentheim           2009     30e M-9        2:38     5:40     5:38  10,651    5:40 
   84   1092  Jesse Bouma                Bergentheim           2009     54e J-9        2:44     5:42     5:39  10,619    5:42 
   85    709  Leone Reints               Bergentheim           2007     31e M-9        2:39     5:47     5:43  10,496    5:47 
   86   1048  Luna Reinders              Kloosterhaar          2009     32e M-9        2:41     5:48     5:46  10,405    5:48 
   87   1051  Charda Saloms              Hardenberg            2009     33e M-9        2:47     5:49     5:47  10,375    5:49 
   88    243  Robert Kleinjan            Bergentheim           2007     55e J-9        2:46     5:52     5:50  10,286    5:52 
   89   1044  Lieke Willems              Bergentheim           2007     34e M-9        2:41     5:53     5:52  10,227    5:53 
   90   1024  Delaine Berenst            Bergentheim           2008     35e M-9        2:42     5:55     5:53  10,198    5:55 
   91    471  Emma Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2006     36e M-9        2:50     5:55     5:53  10,198    5:55 
   92    267  Justin Ramaker             Bergentheim           2008     56e J-9        2:50     5:55     5:51  10,256    5:55 
   93   1038  Roëll Klokkers             Bergentheim           2009     37e M-9        2:51     5:57     5:52  10,227    5:57 
   94    287  Timo Moes                  Vroomshoop            2011     57e J-9        2:55     5:57     5:55  10,141    5:57 
   95    145  Alyna Ahlers               Bergentheim           2009     38e M-9        2:50     5:57     5:53  10,198    5:57 
   96   1058  Luca Jonker                Bergentheim           2008     58e J-9                 6:01     6:01   9,972    6:01 
   97   1080  Arne Lozeman               Bergentheim           2007     59e J-9        2:57     6:07     6:04   9,890    6:07 
   98    562  Sarah Lamberink            Bergentheim           2008     39e M-9        2:55     6:07     6:05   9,863    6:07 
   99    676  Linda Bruins               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2009     40e M-9        2:49     6:10     6:07   9,809    6:10 
  100   1035  Anne Bouwhuis              Bergentheim           2008     41e M-9        2:55     6:10     6:09   9,756    6:10 
  101    241  Niels Marissen             Bergentheim           2007     60e J-9        2:54     6:13     6:12   9,677    6:13 
  102    598  Sharon Kerkdijk            Bergentheim           2007     42e M-9        2:52     6:18     6:13   9,651    6:18 
  103   1030  Romée ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2009     43e M-9        2:55     6:26     6:24   9,375    6:26 
  104   1049  Fleur Wesselink            Bruchterveld          2009     44e M-9        2:58     6:38     6:38   9,045    6:38 
  105   1078  Stefan ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2006     61e J-9        2:46     6:40     6:40   9,000    6:40 
  106   1031  Anna Olthof                Bergentheim           2009     45e M-9        3:00     6:56     6:56   8,654    6:56 
  107    242  Conner Kooiker             Bergentheim           2008     62e J-9        2:54     7:04     6:57   8,633    7:04 
  108    491  Daniëla Lougheed           Gramsbergen           2009     46e M-9        3:04     7:06     7:06   8,451    7:06 
  109   1045  Amber van Eijk             Kloosterhaar          2009     47e M-9        3:32     7:09     7:07   8,431    7:09 
  110    714  Herjan Schlepers           Lutten                2008     63e J-9        3:28     7:10     7:06   8,451    7:10