22E BANTHUMLOOP - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2016 - BERGENTHEIM
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 1500M 10-13
24-06-2016 19:02                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    1000 m   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    162  Seán de Putter             Bergentheim           2003      1e J1213      1:41     3:28     5:14     5:13  17,252 
    2    678  Luc Kappert                Holten                2002      2e J1213      1:43     3:32     5:22     5:22  16,770 
    3    380  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003      3e J1213      1:43     3:40     5:35     5:34  16,168 
    4    433  Twan ten Brinke            Lutten                2005      1e J1011      1:46     3:42     5:36     5:35  16,119 
    5    716  Jonine Horstra             Appelscha             2003      1e M1213      1:49     3:43     5:36     5:36  16,071 
    6   1021  Kevin Smit                 Bergentheim           2003      4e J1213      1:54     3:49     5:50     5:49  15,473 
    7    375  Rutger ter Wijlen          Bergentheim           2004      2e J1011      2:04     4:07     6:02     6:02  14,917 
    8    718  Justin Reints              Bergentheim           2003      5e J1213      1:59     4:05     6:07     6:05  14,795 
    9    159  Marnink van der Sluis      Bergentheim           2004      6e J1213      1:59     4:04     6:07     6:05  14,795 
   10    329  Joyce Tromp                Bergentheim           2004      2e M1213      1:53     4:04     6:08     6:07  14,714 
   11    215  Nora Assink                Bergentheim           2005      1e M1011      2:00     4:07     6:12     6:10  14,595 
   12    216  Cas Assink                 Bergentheim           2006      3e J1011               4:14     6:12     6:10  14,595 
   13    646  Marit Hofsink              Bergentheim           2002      3e M1213      2:03     4:14     6:16     6:14  14,439 
   14    425  Lode Slump                 Lutten                2003      7e J1213      1:57     4:06     6:16     6:15  14,400 
   15    161  Stan Grissen               Bergentheim           2003      8e J1213      1:59     4:06     6:18     6:17  14,324 
   16    705  Mikel Berenst              Vroomshoop            2005      4e J1011      2:03     4:11     6:18     6:18  14,286 
   17    412  Romee Kramer               Dedemsvaart           2005      2e M1011      2:01     4:15     6:19     6:17  14,324 
   18    217  Wieteke Terlouw            Hardenberg            2004      9e J1213      2:04     4:18     6:20     6:19  14,248 
   19   1018  Jorian Olthof              Bergentheim           2005      5e J1011      2:04     4:13     6:21     6:20  14,211 
   20    512  Mart-Jan aan het Rot       Bergentheim           2003     10e J1213      2:09     4:16     6:23     6:20  14,211 
   21   1020  Aron aan het Rot           Bergentheim           2005      6e J1011      2:11     4:22     6:32     6:28  13,918 
   22    397  Gino de Kruijf             Marienberg            2004     11e J1213      1:54     4:08     6:36     6:35  13,671 
   23    585  Brett Hakkers              Bergentheim           2003     12e J1213      1:58     4:18     6:36     6:35  13,671 
   24    330  Max Tromp                  Bergentheim           2005      7e J1011      2:01     4:19     6:37     6:36  13,636 
   25    578  Yorick Meijer              Bergentheim           2003     13e J1213      1:53     4:11     6:37     6:36  13,636 
   26   1003  Jay Hutten                 Bruchterveld          2005      3e M1011      2:12     4:26     6:38     6:34  13,706 
   27    434  Isa ten Brinke             Lutten                2003      4e M1213      2:09     4:23     6:38     6:37  13,602 
   28    160  Levi de Jonge              Bergentheim           2004     14e J1213      2:10     4:24     6:38     6:36  13,636 
   29    487  Maud Onnink                Hardenberg            2003      5e M1213      2:05     4:22     6:39     6:38  13,568 
   30    574  Rik Wesseling              Bergentheim           2003     15e J1213      2:14     4:27     6:39     6:37  13,602 
   31    445  Amy Willems                Hardenberg            2004      6e M1213      2:03     4:21     6:41     6:39  13,534 
   32   1002  Amy Olthof                 Bergentheim           2004      4e M1011      2:15     4:29     6:41     6:38  13,568 
   33   1008  Diane Bolks                Bergentheim           2004      5e M1011      2:01     4:14     6:42     6:42  13,433 
   34   1019  Daan Odink                 Bergentheim           2006      8e J1011      2:11     4:28     6:43     6:43  13,400 
   35    691  Karin van Driest           Swifterbant           2005      6e M1011      2:07     4:27     6:44     6:41  13,466 
   36    460  Maksiem Jovbak             Bruchterveld          2004      9e J1011      2:00     4:20     6:50     6:46  13,300 
   37    710  Steven Reints              Bergentheim           2005     10e J1011      2:08     4:27     6:51     6:49  13,203 
   38    675  Indy Kappert               Holten                2004      7e M1011      2:04     4:29     6:52     6:52  13,107 
   39    363  Olaf Kroek                 Vroomshoop            2005     11e J1011      2:16     4:41     6:53     6:51  13,139 
   40    250  Max Becker                 Sibculo               2005     12e J1011      2:00     4:28     6:54     6:54  13,043 
   41   1023  Zefanja de Jonge           Bergentheim           2005     13e J1011      2:21     4:33     6:56     6:52  13,107 
   42   1001  Marieke Welleweerd         Bergentheim           2006      8e M1011      2:12     4:37     6:57     6:55  13,012 
   43    251  Jeffrey Luisman            Bergentheim           2003     16e J1213      2:16     4:49     7:11     7:11  12,529 
   44    623  Stef Willems               Bergentheim           2003     17e J1213      2:17     4:43     7:11     7:08  12,617 
   45    634  Joriemarc Odink            Bergentheim           2005     14e J1011      2:15     4:44     7:13     7:09  12,587 
   46   1009  Benthe Jager               Bergentheim           2005      9e M1011      2:20     4:42     7:14     7:11  12,529 
   47   1012  Laïs Schottert             Bruchterveld          2005     10e M1011      2:27     4:59     7:16     7:15  12,414 
   48    565  Moniek van den Akker       Bergentheim           2003      7e M1213      2:18     4:47     7:22     7:20  12,273 
   49    156  Kirsten Bergevoet          Bergentheim           2003      8e M1213      2:17     4:55     7:25     7:23  12,190 
   50   1004  Amber Hans                 Bergentheim           2006     11e M1011      2:29     4:59     7:30     7:29  12,027 
   51    400  Julia Botter               Bergentheim           2002      9e M1213      2:28     5:00     7:32     7:29  12,027 
   52    526  Selena Bril                Bergentheim           2002     10e M1213      2:28     5:00     7:32     7:29  12,027 
   53    619  Dorien Flim                Bergentheim           2003     11e M1213      2:15     4:46     7:34     7:31  11,973 
   54    452  Emma Post                  Hardenberg            2005     12e M1011      2:17     4:57     7:35     7:34  11,894 
   55    157  Yu-lin Flim                Bergentheim           2004     12e M1213      2:28     5:01     7:43     7:41  11,714 
   56    398  Marten Huisman             Marienberg            2005     15e J1011      2:16     5:06     7:54     7:50  11,489 
   57    712  Nikki Postema              Rheeze                2005     13e M1011      2:26     5:07     7:54     7:51  11,465 
   58    158  Anne Broenink              Bergentheim           2004     13e M1213      2:22     5:02     7:57     7:54  11,392 
   59    668  Milika Doldersum           Bergentheim           2004     14e M1213      2:33     5:13     7:59     7:57  11,321 
   60    699  Carmen Kerkdijk            Marienberg            2004     15e M1213      2:39     5:32     8:12     8:10  11,020 
   61    552  Lenthe Lozeman             Bergentheim           2006     14e M1011      2:38     5:32     8:14     8:13  10,953 
   62   1007  Ecia Elzinga               Bergentheim           2005     15e M1011      2:37     5:27     8:19     8:16  10,887 
   63   1014  Lotte Hankamp              Bruchterveld          2004     16e M1011      2:35     5:34     8:49     8:48  10,227 
   64   1005  Isa Broenink               Bergentheim           2005     17e M1011      2:48     5:58     9:15     9:13   9,765 
   65    669  Dione Doldersum            Bergentheim                    18e M1011      2:48     5:58     9:19     9:17   9,695 
   66    518  Paul van der Harst         Marienberg            2004     18e J1213      2:51     6:19    10:08    10:05   8,926