22E BANTHUMLOOP - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2016 - BERGENTHEIM
                           UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KM
27-06-2016 16:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,5 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    761  Henk Smalbrugge            Hasselt               1973      1e M40        7:56    15:55    15:55  18,848    3:11 
    2    207  Robin Klamer               Beuningen Ov          1999      1e Msen       8:12    16:32    16:32  18,145    3:18 
    3    302  Robert Gerritsen           Vroomshoop            1986      2e Msen       8:17    16:59    16:59  17,664    3:23 
    4    739  Tonnie Stouten             Apeldoorn             1965      1e M50        8:18    17:03    17:03  17,595    3:24 
    5    515  Peter Bruinsma             Nijverdal             1971      2e M40        8:30    17:14    17:13  17,425    3:26 
    6    211  William van Eeken          Wielen                1994      3e Msen       8:22    17:22    17:22  17,274    3:28 
    7    204  Marcel Klamer              Beuningen Ov          1961      2e M50        8:52    18:07    18:06  16,575    3:37 
    8    429  Gerco Schuitemaker         Enter                 1985      4e Msen       9:02    18:14    18:14  16,453    3:38 
    9    776  Rob Kunst                  Vriezenveen           1985      5e Msen       9:02    18:26    18:25  16,290    3:41 
   10    269  Maarten ten Brinke         Vriezenveen           1984      6e Msen       9:13    18:48    18:46  15,986    3:45 
   11   1015  Lars Smit                  Vriezenveen           1974      3e M40        9:14    18:57    18:55  15,859    3:47 
   12    386  Remy van der Beek          Enschede              1981      7e Msen       9:16    19:00    18:58  15,817    3:48 
   13    255  Dennis Plaggenmarsch       BERGENTHEIM           1992      8e Msen       9:00    19:02    18:59  15,803    3:48 
   14    340  Roeland Broekema           Groningen             1990      9e Msen       9:07    19:07    19:05  15,721    3:49 
   15    212  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979      1e Vsen       9:25    19:08    19:06  15,707    3:49 
   16    214  Albert Oldehinkel          Radewijk              1956      3e M50        9:29    19:08    19:06  15,707    3:49 
   17    431  Richard Snippe             Hardenberg            2000     10e Msen       8:54    19:11    19:09  15,666    3:50 
   18    339  Lianne van de Belt         Holtheme              1995      2e Vsen       9:22    19:19    19:18  15,544    3:51 
   19    650  Marieke ten Brinke         BERGENTHEIM           1981      3e Vsen       9:33    19:23    19:23  15,477    3:52 
   20    196  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957      4e M50        9:31    19:24    19:24  15,464    3:52 
   21    723  Thijs Terlouw              Hardenberg            2000     11e Msen       9:31    19:25    19:22  15,491    3:53 
   22    444  Jerry DeJong               Vroomshoop            1964      5e M50        9:30    19:28    19:27  15,424    3:53 
   23    731  Mark Odink                 BERGENTHEIM           1992     12e Msen       9:31    19:30    19:19  15,531    3:54 
   24    468  Sjoerd Franck              Nijverdal             1975      4e M40        9:39    19:34    19:32  15,358    3:54 
   25    469  Henrieke Krommendijk       Nijverdal             1986      4e Vsen       9:41    19:39    19:38  15,280    3:55 
   26    538  Ronald Schotman            Heino                 1976      5e M40        9:38    19:43    19:40  15,254    3:56 
   27    276  Bert Luchies               Vroomshoop            1969      6e M40        9:44    19:44    19:41  15,241    3:56 
   28    347  William Dubbink            Daarle                1984     13e Msen       9:41    19:44    19:43  15,216    3:56 
   29    464  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972      1e V40        9:51    19:47    19:46  15,177    3:57 
   30    715  Niek Nijenhuis             BERGENTHEIM           1996     14e Msen       9:55    20:00    19:57  15,038    4:00 
   31    792  Ronnie Hakkers             BERGENTHEIM           1985     15e Msen       9:47    20:04    19:59  15,013    4:00 
   32    703  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968      7e M40        9:42    20:05    20:04  14,950    4:01 
   33    545  Ron Welleweerd             BERGENTHEIM           1996     16e Msen      10:07    20:06    20:03  14,963    4:01 
   34    732  Henk Schuiling             Emmen                 1983      1e Wheel      8:55    20:07    20:07  14,913    4:01 
   35    384  Astrid van Velden          Hardenberg            1967      2e V40       10:02    20:13    20:12  14,851    4:02 
   36    781  Hilbrand van Belt          Collendoorn           1963      6e M50       10:07    20:15    20:09  14,888    4:03 
   37    462  Henry Toerse               Balkbrug              1970      8e M40       10:04    20:18    20:16  14,803    4:03 
   38    625  Rutger Plaggenmarsch       BERGENTHEIM           1993     17e Msen      10:01    20:20    20:17  14,790    4:04 
   39    753  Henkjan Meier              Hardenberg            1963      7e M50       10:02    20:27    20:25  14,694    4:05 
   40   1086  Heinz Sttorve              Emlichheim (GER)      1949      8e M50       10:03    20:29    20:25  14,694    4:05 
   41    774  Robin Steenties            Enter                 1988     18e Msen      10:10    20:29    20:24  14,706    4:05 
   42    649  Dennis Visser                                    1974      9e M40       10:02    20:31    20:25  14,694    4:06 
   43    301  Herrick Tempelman          Hardenberg            1992     19e Msen       9:59    20:32    20:22  14,730    4:06 
   44    199  Gert van de Belt           Hardenberg            1966      9e M50       10:08    20:33    20:29  14,646    4:06 
   45    432  Anne van Schuppen          Emst                  1960      1e V50       10:10    20:35    20:34  14,587    4:07 
   46    537  Anja Esveldt               Zwolle                1965      2e V50       10:13    20:37    20:35  14,575    4:07 
   47    391  Sjaak Kolthof              Vroomshoop            1980     20e Msen       9:57    20:39    20:33  14,599    4:07 
   48    173  Gerben Zagers              BERGENTHEIM           1978     21e Msen      10:07    20:42    20:39  14,528    4:08 
   49    309  Erik Hiddingh              BERGENTHEIM           1978     22e Msen      10:05    20:42    20:39  14,528    4:08 
   50    593  Tygo Bril                  BERGENTHEIM           2001     23e Msen      10:35    20:49    20:40  14,516    4:09 
   51    327  Ilona Stille               Hoogeveen             1986      5e Vsen      10:07    20:50    20:46  14,446    4:10 
   52    254  Onno Knobbe                Nijverdal             1974     10e M40       10:14    20:50    20:44  14,469    4:10 
   53    616  Arjan ten Napel            BERGENTHEIM           1976     24e Msen      10:21    20:51    20:43  14,481    4:10 
   54    758  Henk Hartman               Dalen                 1962     10e M50       10:16    20:51    20:48  14,423    4:10 
   55    780  Jan Zagers                 Rheeze                1992     25e Msen      10:05    20:53    20:47  14,435    4:10 
   56    540  Maik van den Berg          Lutten                1986     26e Msen      10:27    20:56    20:42  14,493    4:11 
   57    530  Arjan Zweers               Hardenberg            1972     11e M40       10:22    20:58    20:53  14,366    4:11 
   58    773  Danny oude Geerdink        Vroomshoop            1981     27e Msen      10:04    20:59    20:53  14,366    4:11 
   59    498  Lars Knol                  Vroomshoop            1992     28e Msen      10:05    21:01    20:59  14,297    4:12 
   60    787  Ron Otten                  Radewijk              1989     29e Msen      10:22    21:01    20:47  14,435    4:12 
   61    318  Tim van der Kolk           Vroomshoop            1989     30e Msen      10:03    21:01    20:59  14,297    4:12 
   62    195  Dineke Post                Hardenberg            1990      6e Vsen      10:17    21:01    20:59  14,297    4:12 
   63    797  Christian Kampherbeek      Hardenberg            1987     31e Msen      10:20    21:05    20:58  14,308    4:13 
   64    800  Roy Lotterman              Beerzerveld           1990     32e Msen      10:06    21:07    20:58  14,308    4:13 
   65    642  Michel Plaggenmarsch       BERGENTHEIM           1999     33e Msen      10:08    21:10    21:07  14,207    4:14 
   66    270  Henri ten Velde            BERGENTHEIM           1976     34e Msen      10:25    21:13    21:09  14,184    4:14 
   67   1028  Leo Meijerink              Ommen                 1965     11e M50       10:44    21:14    21:05  14,229    4:14 
   68    332  Ilona Bolks                Sibculo               1982      7e Vsen      10:30    21:19    21:17  14,096    4:15 
   69    645  Jan Hofsink                BERGENTHEIM           1970     12e M40       10:26    21:20    21:16  14,107    4:16 
   70    316  Bart Busser                Radewijk              2001     35e Msen      10:41    21:21    21:07  14,207    4:16 
   71    737  Jan van den Noort          Rijssen               1965     12e M50       10:42    21:22    21:12  14,151    4:16 
   72    304  Rian Ottenhof              Oldenzaal             1976      8e Vsen      10:31    21:27    21:24  14,019    4:17 
   73    762  Michiel Mannessen          Radewijk              1987     36e Msen      10:24    21:32    21:26  13,997    4:18 
   74    724  Robert Terlouw             Hardenberg            1969     13e M40       10:46    21:39    21:34  13,910    4:19 
   75    803  Gerbert Willems            BERGENTHEIM           1993     37e Msen      10:18    21:39    21:28  13,975    4:19 
   76    352  René Hemstede              Hardenberg            1972     14e M40       10:18    21:40    21:36  13,889    4:20 
   77    353  Niels Schwanhuiser         Ommen                 1972     15e M40       10:25    21:40    21:33  13,921    4:20 
   78    727  Richard Kelder             Hardenberg            1995     38e Msen      10:26    21:40    21:40  13,846    4:20 
   79    286  Clauda Hiboldt             Hengelo               1973      3e V40       10:32    21:43    21:35  13,900    4:20 
   80    686  Wilco Moddejonge           BERGENTHEIM           1980     39e Msen      10:25    21:51    21:48  13,761    4:22 
   81    631  Chris Willems              BERGENTHEIM           1996     40e Msen      10:26    21:55    21:52  13,720    4:23 
   82    801  Jurgen Zweers              Hardenberg            2002     41e Msen      10:38    22:01    21:57  13,667    4:24 
   83    736  Wim Beltman                Rijssen               1971     16e M40       10:46    22:02    21:51  13,730    4:24 
   84    258  Mark Boshove               Kloosterhaar          1991     42e Msen      10:42    22:03    21:54  13,699    4:24 
   85    615  Remon ten Napel            BERGENTHEIM           2002     43e Msen      10:09    22:03    21:50  13,740    4:24 
   86    759  Roelof van der Velde       Daarlerveen           1958     13e M50       10:51    22:05    22:04  13,595    4:25 
   87    543  Patrick Binnenmars         Hardenberg            1997     44e Msen      11:46    22:06    21:34  13,910    4:25 
   88    503  Stephen Ophof              BERGENTHEIM           1994     45e Msen      10:41    22:07    21:59  13,647    4:25 
   89    266  Piet Kampman               Hardenberg            1971     17e M40       10:53    22:09    22:01  13,626    4:25 
   90    785  Janita Willems-Crediet     Nieuwleusen           1987      9e Vsen      10:50    22:10    22:05  13,585    4:26 
   91    767  Patrick Kelder             Vriezenveen           1984     46e Msen      11:07    22:11    21:54  13,699    4:26 
   92    259  Derby Krommendijk          Vriezenveen           1977     10e Vsen      10:31    22:11    22:02  13,616    4:26 
   93    717  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967     18e M40       11:09    22:12    22:01  13,626    4:26 
   94    271  Berto Ibbenhorst           Vriezenveen           1979     47e Msen      10:43    22:13    22:05  13,585    4:26 
   95    249  Laura Timmerman            Hardenberg            1986     11e Vsen      10:57    22:17    22:14  13,493    4:27 
   96    194  Kristan Post               Hardenberg            1990     48e Msen      10:57    22:19    22:17  13,463    4:27 
   97    198  Marcel Nijeboer            Hardenberg            1987     49e Msen      10:25    22:19    22:16  13,473    4:27 
   98    539  Hendri Hofsink             Marienberg            1998     50e Msen      10:38    22:20    22:00  13,636    4:28 
   99    772  Erik Botter                Hardenberg            1966     14e M50       11:01    22:23    22:15  13,483    4:28 
  100    764  Bertin Veurink             BERGENTHEIM           1994     51e Msen      10:53    22:23    22:23  13,403    4:28 
  101    608  Danny Wijnholt             BERGENTHEIM           1991     52e Msen      10:35    22:24    22:16  13,473    4:28 
  102    205  Karin Klamer               Beuningen Ov          1961      3e V50       11:00    22:30    22:26  13,373    4:30 
  103    263  Ruben Peltjes              Hardenberg            1985     53e Msen      10:58    22:31    22:23  13,403    4:30 
  104    790  Rolf Abbink                Vriezenveen           1979     54e Msen      11:31    22:36    22:32  13,314    4:31 
  105    576  Hidde Bril                 BERGENTHEIM           1999     55e Msen      10:54    22:40    22:32  13,314    4:32 
  106    550  Erik Godeke                BERGENTHEIM           1997     56e Msen      11:10    22:42    22:15  13,483    4:32 
  107    379  Milan Hans                 BERGENTHEIM           2003     57e Msen      11:11    22:50    22:42  13,216    4:34 
  108    740  Nick Willems               BERGENTHEIM           1991     58e Msen      10:24    22:55    22:44  13,196    4:35 
  109    206  Feline Klamer              Beuningen Ov          1995     12e Vsen      11:05    22:59    22:55  13,091    4:35 
  110    414  Edgar Hultink              BERGENTHEIM           1980     59e Msen      11:38    23:00    22:54  13,100    4:36 
  111    672  Mathijs Weiden             BERGENTHEIM           1985     60e Msen      10:50    23:01    22:56  13,081    4:36 
  112    613  Jan Becker                 BERGENTHEIM           1963     15e M50       11:13    23:01    22:55  13,091    4:36 
  113    663  Christian van der Veen     BERGENTHEIM           1989     61e Msen      11:12    23:08    22:46  13,177    4:37 
  114    463  Jesper Sloots              Gramsbergen           1991     62e Msen      11:00    23:10    23:05  12,996    4:38 
  115    421  Theo Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            1966     19e M40       11:23    23:19    23:15  12,903    4:39 
  116    748  Tamara Buijse              Wierden               1988     13e Vsen      11:33    23:21    23:15  12,903    4:40 
  117    549  Marko Godeke               BERGENTHEIM           1997     63e Msen      11:50    23:25    22:52  13,120    4:41 
  118    377  Erik Averesch              Slagharen             1977     64e Msen      11:00    23:27    23:17  12,885    4:41 
  119    261  Frederik Jasper Faijer     Vriezenveen           1974     20e M40       11:30    23:28    23:18  12,876    4:41 
  120    701  Sean de Putter             BERGENTHEIM           2003     65e Msen      11:33    23:30    23:07  12,978    4:42 
  121    426  André Pötter               Emlichheim            1968     21e M40       11:22    23:36    23:26  12,802    4:43 
  122    418  Gerrit Willems             BERGENTHEIM           1968     22e M40       11:33    23:37    23:14  12,912    4:43 
  123    458  Anne Rooks                 Elsloo Fr             1960     16e M50       11:39    23:39    23:28  12,784    4:43 
  124    548  Leon Veneman               BERGENTHEIM           1997     66e Msen      11:51    23:39    23:07  12,978    4:43 
  125    629  Stijn ten Napel            BERGENTHEIM                    67e Msen      12:06    23:40    23:26  12,802    4:44 
  126    601  Julius Hofsink             BERGENTHEIM           2006     68e Msen      12:19    23:41    23:41  12,667    4:44 
  127    506  Patrik Bolks               BERGENTHEIM           1989     69e Msen      11:37    23:45    23:44  12,640    4:45 
  128    542  Wessel Bril                BERGENTHEIM           1997     70e Msen      11:51    23:46    23:15  12,903    4:45 
  129    746  Marcel Euverman            Marienberg            1984     71e Msen      11:55    23:47    23:31  12,757    4:45 
  130    775  Harrie Bloeming            Vroomshoop            1968     23e M40       11:36    23:49    23:44  12,640    4:45 
  131    388  Ymke Salomons              BERGENTHEIM           1996     14e Vsen      11:40    23:50    23:47  12,614    4:46 
  132    794  Marinde Timmermans         Marienberg            1991     15e Vsen      11:41    23:51    23:44  12,640    4:46 
  133    213  Jolanda Assink             BERGENTHEIM           1969      4e V40       11:50    23:59    23:55  12,544    4:47 
  134    741  Jan Bosch                  Hardenberg            1986     72e Msen      12:15    24:01    23:41  12,667    4:48 
  135    783  Johan Willems              Nieuwleusen           1986     73e Msen      11:27    24:04    23:57  12,526    4:48 
  136    587  Rob Wevers                 BERGENTHEIM           1994     74e Msen      11:53    24:05    23:30  12,766    4:49 
  137    760  Niek Ravenhorst            BERGENTHEIM           1987     75e Msen      10:33    24:05    23:53  12,561    4:49 
  138    594  John Bolks                 Beerzerveld           1987     76e Msen      11:54    24:08    23:33  12,739    4:49 
  139    671  Bart Nijenhuis             BERGENTHEIM           1998     77e Msen      12:14    24:09    23:49  12,596    4:49 
  140    779  Erik Zagers                Hardenberg            1979     78e Msen      11:51    24:16    24:09  12,422    4:51 
  141    711  Eddy Eggengoor             BERGENTHEIM           1977     79e Msen      11:32    24:17    24:08  12,431    4:51 
  142    344  Harmen Branderhorst        Enschede              1987     80e Msen      11:39    24:24    23:49  12,596    4:52 
  143    561  Rolf Pullen                Bruchterveld          1970     24e M40       11:49    24:28    24:04  12,465    4:53 
  144    784  Janneke Zagers             Rheeze                1983     16e Vsen      11:48    24:29    24:23  12,303    4:53 
  145    627  Bas Odink                  BERGENTHEIM           1999     81e Msen      12:23    24:34    24:22  12,312    4:54 
  146    505  Lisa Bolks                 BERGENTHEIM           1990     17e Vsen      11:54    24:37    24:35  12,203    4:55 
  147    427  Seine van den Berg         Lutten                1960     17e M50       12:04    24:37    24:24  12,295    4:55 
  148    605  Roy de Weerd               BERGENTHEIM           2003     82e Msen               24:37    24:37  12,187    4:55 
  149    584  Rik Reinders               BERGENTHEIM           1993     83e Msen      11:55    24:38    24:33  12,220    4:55 
  150    656  Emiel Middelkamp                                 1984     84e Msen      12:19    24:40    24:17  12,354    4:56 
  151    622  Ivar Hofsink               BERGENTHEIM           2001     85e Msen      12:40    24:43    24:29  12,253    4:56 
  152    348  Christian Gritter          Vroomshoop            1972     25e M40       12:10    24:46    24:24  12,295    4:57 
  153    282  Alwin ter Rietstap         BERGENTHEIM           1979     86e Msen      12:08    24:46    24:36  12,195    4:57 
  154    280  John Poelarends            Vroomshoop            1979     87e Msen      12:42    24:50    24:42  12,146    4:58 
  155    525  Melissa Grondman           Daarle                1992     18e Vsen      12:43    24:50    24:42  12,146    4:58 
  156    665  Johan Nieuwenhuis          BERGENTHEIM           1957     18e M50       12:09    24:50    24:38  12,179    4:58 
  157    268  Josien Nieuwenhuis - Odin  Hardenberg            1989     19e Vsen      11:54    24:51    24:35  12,203    4:58 
  158    556  Fenanda Pullen             BERGENTHEIM           2002     20e Vsen      11:58    25:00    24:59  12,008    5:00 
  159    596  Jan Huls                   BERGENTHEIM           1959     19e M50       12:00    25:14    25:12  11,905    5:02 
  160    257  Ruud Spoor                 Vroomshoop            1992     88e Msen      12:40    25:15    25:06  11,952    5:03 
  161    633  Youri Luisman              BERGENTHEIM           2002     89e Msen      12:20    25:15    25:07  11,944    5:03 
  162    459  Sander Lamberink           Bruchterveld          2001     90e Msen      12:17    25:15    25:07  11,944    5:03 
  163    743  Anne Veenaas               Sibculo               1988     21e Vsen      12:40    25:16    25:04  11,968    5:03 
  164    511  Herman ann het Rot         BERGENTHEIM           2001     91e Msen      12:17    25:20    25:12  11,905    5:04 
  165    726  Henri Stoeten              BERGENTHEIM           1980     92e Msen      12:14    25:21    25:05  11,960    5:04 
  166    702  Gerben Bremmer             BERGENTHEIM           1986     93e Msen      12:07    25:24    25:18  11,858    5:04 
  167    482  Ingrid Korblet             Hardenberg            1977     22e Vsen      12:23    25:24    25:20  11,842    5:04 
  168    406  Thijs van Jaarsveld        Zwolle                2003     94e Msen      12:46    25:24    25:13  11,897    5:04 
  169    450  Sharon Dekker              Hardenberg            1988     23e Vsen      12:12    25:25    25:20  11,842    5:05 
  170    405  Werner Schoenman           Zwolle                1973     26e M40       12:46    25:25    25:13  11,897    5:05 
  171    793  Frank Hofsink              BERGENTHEIM           1998     95e Msen      12:34    25:26    25:05  11,960    5:05 
  172    603  Bert Maat                  BERGENTHEIM           1962     20e M50       12:30    25:26    25:23  11,819    5:05 
  173    541  Janiek Godeke              Hardenberg            1991     24e Vsen      12:22    25:28    25:00  12,000    5:05 
  174    607  Sharon de Weerd            BERGENTHEIM           2001     25e Vsen               25:30    25:30  11,765    5:06 
  175    568  Xander de Graaff           BERGENTHEIM           2005     96e Msen      12:09    25:33    25:29  11,772    5:06 
  176    364  Jessica Arkes              Rheezerveen           1990     26e Vsen      12:34    25:37    25:20  11,842    5:07 
  177    580  Jeroen van der Velde       BERGENTHEIM           1979     97e Msen      12:37    25:39    25:09  11,928    5:07 
  178    322  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975     27e M40       11:57    25:45    25:43  11,666    5:09 
  179    648  Edger Flim                 BERGENTHEIM                    98e Msen      12:58    25:45    25:23  11,819    5:09 
  180    474  Roelof Pullen              BERGENTHEIM           1976     99e Msen      12:15    25:45    25:29  11,772    5:09 
  181    417  André Spin                 Denekamp              1962     21e M50       12:33    25:46    25:33  11,742    5:09 
  182    281  Bas Leemhuis               Hardenberg            1991    100e Msen      12:30    25:51    25:42  11,673    5:10 
  183    488  Heidi Onnink               Hardenberg            1970      5e V40       12:31    25:54    25:50  11,613    5:10 
  184    734  Herman Plaggenmarsch       BERGENTHEIM           1968     28e M40       12:33    25:56    25:43  11,666    5:11 
  185    274  Marijke Noeverman          Marienberg            1994     27e Vsen      11:48    25:58    25:51  11,605    5:11 
  186    582  Nathalie Kappers           BERGENTHEIM           1982     28e Vsen      12:39    26:00    25:43  11,666    5:12 
  187    789  Erik Bijker                Den Ham Ov            1972     29e M40       12:28    26:03    25:50  11,613    5:12 
  188    373  Bert Jonkeren              BERGENTHEIM           1969     30e M40       12:58    26:05    25:51  11,605    5:13 
  189    495  Sander Hutten              BERGENTHEIM           1984    101e Msen      12:12    26:05    25:48  11,628    5:13 
  190    338  Jeroen Huijser             BERGENTHEIM           1988    102e Msen      12:47    26:08    25:54  11,583    5:13 
  191    360  Wim van der Sluis          BERGENTHEIM           1967     31e M40       12:33    26:11    25:58  11,553    5:14 
  192    747  Leon Plaggenmars           Marienberg            1984    103e Msen      12:34    26:12    25:55  11,576    5:14 
  193    652  Gerrit Slot                BERGENTHEIM           1963     22e M50       12:29    26:13    26:01  11,531    5:14 
  194    308  Jos Gerrits                Hardenberg            1990    104e Msen      11:52    26:17    26:06  11,494    5:15 
  195    185  Theo Salomons              BERGENTHEIM           1968     32e M40       12:55    26:18    25:56  11,568    5:15 
  196    786  Jose Kappert               Daarle                1992     29e Vsen      12:51    26:18    26:11  11,458    5:15 
  197    544  Arno Reins                 Marienberg            1990    105e Msen      13:08    26:23    25:56  11,568    5:16 
  198    729  Thies Mensink              Hardenberg            2000    106e Msen      14:01    26:24    25:58  11,553    5:16 
  199    532  Thymon Jutstra             Hardenberg            2001    107e Msen      14:01    26:24    25:58  11,553    5:16 
  200    638  Robert Bril                BERGENTHEIM           1995    108e Msen      13:59    26:44    26:24  11,364    5:20 
  201    606  Henry Odink                BERGENTHEIM           1968     33e M40       12:34    26:45    26:33  11,299    5:21 
  202    513  Hermien Bolks              BERGENTHEIM           1981     30e Vsen      13:22    26:50    26:34  11,292    5:22 
  203    756  Jacqueline Douvenschot     Vroomshoop            1967      6e V40       13:06    27:01    26:54  11,152    5:24 
  204    475  Dik Runherd                Balkbrug              1967     34e M40       12:50    27:04    27:02  11,097    5:24 
  205    612  Arjan Godeke               Hardenberg            1981    109e Msen      12:37    27:05    26:50  11,180    5:25 
  206    453  Laura Post                 Hardenberg            2003     31e Vsen      13:05    27:07    26:54  11,152    5:25 
  207    738  Nelleke Evers              Apeldoorn             1951      4e V50       13:36    27:10    27:03  11,091    5:26 
  208    285  Marjolein Katsma           Hardenberg            1981     32e Vsen      13:12    27:15    27:05  11,077    5:27 
  209    670  Nadine Bril                BERGENTHEIM           1995     33e Vsen      13:15    27:17    27:02  11,097    5:27 
  210    698  Lydia Venenberg            Vroomshoop            1984     34e Vsen      13:05    27:20    27:14  11,016    5:28 
  211    371  Harm Diek                  Dedemsvaart           1957     23e M50       13:35    27:22    26:55  11,146    5:28 
  212    697  Corine Karsten             Daarlerveen           1980     35e Vsen      13:20    27:22    27:15  11,009    5:28 
  213    315  Jan Busser                 Radewijk              1968     35e M40       13:00    27:23    27:09  11,050    5:28 
  214    755  Mirne Leyen                Ommen                 2004     36e Vsen      12:56    27:25    26:53  11,159    5:29 
  215    362  Olaf Kroek                 Vroomshoop            2004    110e Msen      14:15    27:26    27:02  11,097    5:29 
  216    365  Marga Schonewille          Hardenberg            1968      7e V40       13:01    27:31    27:16  11,002    5:30 
  217    361  Marnik van der Sluis       BERGENTHEIM           2004    111e Msen      14:15    27:34    27:10  11,043    5:30 
  218    423  Mans Veldsink              Dedemsvaart           1958     24e M50       14:17    27:36    27:09  11,050    5:31 
  219    766  Bertus Veenstra            Erica                 1988    112e Msen      13:35    27:37    27:24  10,949    5:31 
  220    770  Derk Hendriks              Sibculo               1968     36e M40       13:09    27:39    27:22  10,962    5:31 
  221    275  Bente Lenferink            Vriezenveen           1996     37e Vsen      13:20    27:41    27:30  10,909    5:32 
  222    614  Leone ten Napel            BERGENTHEIM           2004     38e Vsen      12:38    27:41    27:33  10,889    5:32 
  223    771  Henk Schroer               Heemserveen           1962     25e M50       13:29    27:48    27:39  10,850    5:33 
  224    455  John Post                  Hardenberg            1978    113e Msen      13:39    27:50    27:37  10,863    5:34 
  225    175  Albert Hakkers             Sibculo               1965     26e M50       13:40    27:50    27:20  10,976    5:34 
  226    165  Jorien Lamberink-Veltink   Hardenberg            1991     39e Vsen      13:11    27:55    27:40  10,843    5:35 
  227    547  Rianne Jasper              Sibculo               1990     40e Vsen      14:06    27:57    27:29  10,916    5:35 
  228    359  Marielle Kroek             Vroomshoop            1974      8e V40       13:27    27:57    27:44  10,817    5:35 
  229    336  Bianca Kelder              BERGENTHEIM           1984     41e Vsen      13:34    28:02    27:46  10,804    5:36 
  230    754  Marieke Dijk               Ommen                 1987     42e Vsen      13:37    28:07    27:56  10,740    5:37 
  231    376  Anniek Westerman           Hardenberg            1987     43e Vsen      13:49    28:07    27:50  10,778    5:37 
  232    190  Harriet Slot               BERGENTHEIM           1975      9e V40       13:53    28:10    27:48  10,791    5:38 
  233    182  Dorien Willems             BERGENTHEIM           1996     44e Vsen      13:47    28:10    27:46  10,804    5:38 
  234    177  Alleta Visser              BERGENTHEIM           1983     45e Vsen      13:47    28:10    27:46  10,804    5:38 
  235    704  Sandra Berenst             Vroomshoop            1971     10e V40       13:34    28:12    28:06  10,676    5:38 
  236    306  Monique Ipskamp            Losser                1974     11e V40       13:47    28:14    28:10  10,651    5:38 
  237    354  Leon Kobes                 Ommen                 1980    114e Msen      14:10    28:17    27:50  10,778    5:39 
  238    396  Nienke Nijland             BERGENTHEIM           1992     46e Vsen      13:59    28:18    27:56  10,740    5:39 
  239    448  Willem van der Harst       Marienberg            1998    115e Msen      13:01    28:19    27:53  10,759    5:39 
  240    604  Hanneke Hutten             BERGENTHEIM           1981     47e Vsen      14:00    28:20    27:57  10,733    5:40 
  241    765  Lisette Schoppink          Marienberg            1986     48e Vsen      13:47    28:23    28:03  10,695    5:40 
  242    742  Henk Bosch                 Hardenberg            1954     27e M50       13:48    28:25    28:05  10,682    5:41 
  243    324  Dianne Otter               BERGENTHEIM           1981     49e Vsen      13:54    28:30    28:11  10,645    5:42 
  244    509  Michel Hakkers             BERGENTHEIM           1980    116e Msen      13:53    28:30                     5:42 
  245    279  Arjan Poelarends           Vroomshoop            1979    117e Msen      13:42    28:31    28:22  10,576    5:42 
  246    636  Gerjan Scholten            BERGENTHEIM           1995    118e Msen      14:10    28:35    28:12  10,638    5:43 
  247    489  Tim Salomons               BERGENTHEIM           2001    119e Msen      14:51    28:35    28:11  10,645    5:43 
  248    735  Henriëtte van der Vegt     Beerzerveld           1980     50e Vsen      14:07    28:37    28:17  10,607    5:43 
  249    374  Anja Steen                 BERGENTHEIM           1976     51e Vsen      13:52    28:37    28:22  10,576    5:43 
  250    602  Jelte                      BERGENTHEIM           2004    120e Msen      13:47    28:37    28:24  10,563    5:43 
  251    393  Denise Nijman              Hardenberg            1991     52e Vsen      13:54    28:39    28:20  10,588    5:43 
  252    744  Jolanda Plaggenmarsch      BERGENTHEIM           1969     12e V40       13:51    28:39    28:23  10,570    5:43 
  253    695  Diana Bolks                BERGENTHEIM           2004     53e Vsen      14:30    28:39    28:17  10,607    5:43 
  254    403  Marije Bosscher            Hardenberg            1991     54e Vsen      13:54    28:40    28:22  10,576    5:44 
  255    395  Sanne de Ruiter            Hardenberg            1993     55e Vsen      13:55    28:41    28:23  10,570    5:44 
  256    191  Karlijn Waaijman           BERGENTHEIM           1989     56e Vsen      14:07    28:43    28:11  10,645    5:44 
  257    757  Jan Veltink                Hardenberg            1965     28e M50       14:01    28:43    28:33  10,508    5:44 
  258    181  Rianne Horstra             BERGENTHEIM           1985     57e Vsen      14:07    28:44    28:13  10,632    5:44 
  259    486  Cindy Bouwhuis             Marienberg            1976     58e Vsen      14:07    28:44    28:24  10,563    5:44 
  260    745  Jolanda Toeters            Vriezenveen           1971     13e V40       14:11    28:47    28:28  10,539    5:45 
  261    529  Darina Mannessen           Hardenberg            1989     59e Vsen      13:53    28:48    28:29  10,532    5:45 
  262    788  Tessa Huisjes              BERGENTHEIM           1994     60e Vsen      13:45    28:50    28:21  10,582    5:46 
  263    168  Idwer Wiersema             BERGENTHEIM           1976     37e M40       13:57    28:52    28:31  10,520    5:46 
  264    385  Carolien Lukas             Vroomshoop (MNE)      1981     61e Vsen               29:01    28:55  10,375    5:48 
  265    180  Melissa Buitenhuis         BRUCHT                1996     62e Vsen      14:22    29:02    28:38  10,477    5:48 
  266    664  Stefan Horstra             BERGENTHEIM           1990    121e Msen      13:26    29:09    28:47  10,423    5:49 
  267    367  Herma Lamberink            BERGENTHEIM           1966     14e V40       14:11    29:10    29:05  10,315    5:50 
  268    358  Mirthe Binnenmars          BERGENTHEIM           1994     63e Vsen      14:09    29:11    28:42  10,453    5:50 
  269    310  Martine Ensink             Hardenberg            1983     64e Vsen      14:06    29:12    28:53  10,387    5:50 
  270    720  Alexander Luisman          BERGENTHEIM           1967     38e M40       14:02    29:13    28:48  10,417    5:50 
  271    778  Ellie Gerrits              Sibculo               1969     15e V40       14:16    29:15    28:54  10,381    5:51 
  272    170  Jos Horstra                BERGENTHEIM           1972     39e M40       14:23    29:16    28:51  10,399    5:51 
  273    637  Jelte Hammelink            Ruurlo                1997    122e Msen      14:22    29:17    28:56  10,369    5:51 
  274    640  Mirjam Stoeten             BERGENTHEIM           1977     65e Vsen      14:14    29:19    29:02  10,333    5:51 
  275    721  Bianca Hofstede            Hardenberg            1975     16e V40       14:18    29:21    28:55  10,375    5:52 
  276    390  Annet Kerssies             Loozen                1979     66e Vsen      14:09    29:23    28:54  10,381    5:52 
  277    392  Aline Euverman             Hardenberg            1982     67e Vsen      14:26    29:25    28:56  10,369    5:53 
  278   1093  Ella Herbrink              Ommen                 1958      5e V50       14:16    29:35    29:26  10,193    5:55 
  279    355  Myrna Nijhuis              Diffelen              1995     68e Vsen      14:54    29:42    29:22  10,216    5:56 
  280    407  Brenda Stoeten             BERGENTHEIM           1984     69e Vsen      14:31    29:43    29:25  10,198    5:56 
  281    752  Karel van Schubert         Vroomshoop            1954     29e M50       15:03    29:50    29:31  10,164    5:58 
  282    798  Irma Dijkman               Loozen                1987     70e Vsen      14:19    29:50    29:22  10,216    5:58 
  283    298  Dorothe Vos-Heijneman      Zevenaar              1970     17e V40       14:09    29:52    29:45  10,084    5:58 
  284    428  Erika Buitenhuis-Huiskes   BERGENTHEIM           1991     71e Vsen      14:21    29:56    29:32  10,158    5:59 
  285    493  Marieke Maneschijn         BERGENTHEIM           1986     72e Vsen      15:31    29:59    29:37  10,129    5:59 
  286    260  Carolie Krommendijk        Vriezenveen           1977     73e Vsen      14:25    30:00    29:48  10,067    6:00 
  287    356  Ronny Veneman              BERGENTHEIM           1970     40e M40       14:28    30:01    29:34  10,147    6:00 
  288    791  Oscar Fonteine             Brouwershaven         1983    123e Msen      14:34    30:02    29:36  10,135    6:00 
  289    382  Martha Dubbink-Slot        Geerdijk              1967     18e V40       15:02    30:06    29:47  10,073    6:01 
  290    647  Jack van der Vinne         BRUCHT                1996    124e Msen      14:21    30:10    29:48  10,067    6:02 
  291    480  Marjolein Waterink         Hardenberg            1993     74e Vsen      14:09    30:12    29:42  10,101    6:02 
  292    534  Laurens van Rooyen         Nunspeet              1996    125e Msen      13:46    30:13    29:53  10,039    6:02 
  293    419  Anja Kwast                 Almelo                1967     19e V40       15:03    30:14    29:55  10,028    6:02 
  294    378  Henk Wijnholt              Hardenberg            1974     41e M40       14:32    30:15    29:53  10,039    6:03 
  295    410  Chris Arkema               BERGENTHEIM           2001    126e Msen      14:17    30:17    29:51  10,050    6:03 
  296    662  Marc Lindenhovius          Hardenberg            1973     42e M40       14:26    30:22    29:59  10,006    6:04 
  297    357  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947     30e M50       15:08    30:22    29:57  10,017    6:04 
  298    394  Inge Salomons              Groningen             1996     75e Vsen      14:51    30:23    30:00  10,000    6:04 
  299    531  Gerwin Maathuis            BERGENTHEIM           1971     43e M40       14:26    30:28    30:00  10,000    6:05 
  300    730  Janine Pullen              Zwolle                1977     76e Vsen      14:55    30:33    30:06   9,967    6:06 
  301    535  Jan Snijder                BERGENTHEIM           1954     31e M50       14:44    30:34    30:06   9,967    6:06 
  302    609  Aly van Eeken              Wielen (GER)          1961      6e V50       14:33    30:36    30:20   9,890    6:07 
  303    643  Romy Holtvluwer            BERGENTHEIM                    77e Vsen      14:11    30:37    30:31   9,831    6:07 
  304    179  Anouk Plaggenmarsch        BERGENTHEIM           1996     78e Vsen      14:23    30:38    30:15   9,917    6:07 
  305    295  Wouter Wekamp              Vroomshoop            1972     44e M40       14:29    30:38    30:11   9,939    6:07 
  306    446  Herma Brinkhuis            Ommen                 1971     20e V40       15:22    30:57    30:24   9,868    6:11 
  307    751  Janny Kuiper               Den Ham Ov            1954      7e V50       14:44    30:57    30:28   9,847    6:11 
  308    305  Mirthe Lamberink           BERGENTHEIM           1998     79e Vsen      14:22    30:59    30:53   9,714    6:11 
  309    749  Han Jannink                Wierden               1960     32e M50       14:29    31:07    30:51   9,724    6:13 
  310    502  Stephanie van Voorst       Hardenberg            1993     80e Vsen      14:09    31:11    30:41   9,777    6:14 
  311    524  Inge Zieleman              BERGENTHEIM           1983     81e Vsen      15:04    31:13    30:48   9,740    6:14 
  312    685  Anika Meijer               Hardenberg            1985     82e Vsen      15:06    31:16    30:45   9,756    6:15 
  313    167  Cindy Ekkel                Kloosterhaar          1978     83e Vsen      15:18    31:17    30:47   9,746    6:15 
  314    501  Remco Bergevoet            BERGENTHEIM           1969     45e M40       14:35    31:20    30:52   9,719    6:16 
  315    409  Annie Tuitert              Vroomshoop            1958      8e V50       15:17    31:20    30:49   9,735    6:16 
  316    291  Daniëlle Jaspers           Marienberg            1997     84e Vsen      14:51    31:21    31:01   9,672    6:16 
  317    560  Joyce Meijer               BERGENTHEIM           2001     85e Vsen      15:07    31:34    31:08   9,636    6:18 
  318    620  Linda Bril                 Dedemsvaart           1990     86e Vsen      14:30    31:35    31:20   9,574    6:19 
  319    461  Eva Lozeman                BERGENTHEIM           1980     87e Vsen      15:45    31:40    31:22   9,564    6:20 
  320    481  Reint Winter               BERGENTHEIM           1952     33e M50       15:03    31:58    31:43   9,459    6:23 
  321    581  Renate Kleine              BERGENTHEIM           1984     88e Vsen      15:15    32:03    31:37   9,489    6:24 
  322    523  Joyce Ranter               Hoogenweg             2000     89e Vsen      14:41    32:03    31:37   9,489    6:24 
  323    492  Anouk Odink                BERGENTHEIM           1994     90e Vsen      15:46    32:05    31:47   9,439    6:25 
  324    681  Nadine Snoeijink           Lutten                1998     91e Vsen      15:10    32:13    31:39   9,479    6:26 
  325    679  Paul Huisjes               BERGENTHEIM           1998    127e Msen      15:10    32:13    31:39   9,479    6:26 
  326    478  Katinka Otter              BERGENTHEIM           1984     92e Vsen      15:18    32:15    31:58   9,385    6:27 
  327    183  Karin Vos                  BERGENTHEIM           1972     21e V40       15:39    32:16    31:57   9,390    6:27 
  328    341  Henk Schulenburg           Rijssen               1949     34e M50       15:36    32:18    31:52   9,414    6:27 
  329    399  Anneke Ringsma             BERGENTHEIM           1978     93e Vsen      15:53    32:23    31:59   9,380    6:28 
  330    189  Joanke Bouwhuis            Marienberg            1975     22e V40       15:19    32:28    32:07   9,341    6:29 
  331    187  Janny Woelders             Heemserveen           1963      9e V50       15:34    32:28    32:02   9,365    6:29 
  332    328  Marlou Hilberink           Den Ham Ov            1994     94e Vsen      14:52    32:39    32:24   9,259    6:31 
  333    763  Jessika Mannessen          Kloosterhaar          1977    128e Msen      15:19    32:44    32:13   9,312    6:32 
  334    294  Luuk Kremer                Hardenberg            1963     35e M50       15:57    32:45    32:13   9,312    6:33 
  335    795  Jolanda Euverman           Bruchterveld          2001     95e Vsen      16:25    32:55    32:26   9,250    6:35 
  336    311  Arnelia Koopman            Hardenberg            1989     96e Vsen      15:42    32:59    32:40   9,184    6:35 
  337    447  Anouk Meilink              Ommen                 2004     97e Vsen      17:02    33:04    32:33   9,217    6:36 
  338    639  Chantal Timmer             BERGENTHEIM           1995     98e Vsen      15:57    33:28    33:02   9,082    6:41 
  339    591  Melanie Meijer             Bruchterveld          2000     99e Vsen      16:34    33:39    33:04   9,073    6:43 
  340    592  Britt Lamberink            BERGENTHEIM           2000    100e Vsen      16:35    33:39    33:04   9,073    6:43 
  341    456  Matthijs Ranter            Hoogenweg             1998    129e Msen      16:35    33:39    33:05   9,068    6:43 
  342    479  Marjolijn Otter            Hardenberg            1986    101e Vsen      15:44    33:39    33:22   8,991    6:43 
  343    750  Rianne Zandbergen          Den Ham Ov            1981    102e Vsen      16:17    33:44    33:13   9,032    6:44 
  344    555  Jolanda Torn               Bruchterveld          1968     23e V40       16:25    33:50    33:22   8,991    6:46 
  345    514  Jaap Zijlstra              Vriezenveen           1949     36e M50       16:34    33:50    33:18   9,009    6:46 
  346    350  Esther Bokxem              BERGENTHEIM           1978    103e Vsen      16:12    34:04    33:46   8,885    6:48 
  347    408  Berlinde Drent             Vroomshoop            1968     24e V40       16:19    34:18    33:46   8,885    6:51 
  348    319  Judith Doff                Sibculo               1993    104e Vsen      15:53    34:27    34:03   8,811    6:53 
  349    178  Ingeborg Bergevoet         BERGENTHEIM           1971     25e V40       16:09    34:29    34:04   8,806    6:53 
  350    439  Estelle Steen              Ommen                 1972     26e V40       17:05    35:15    34:42   8,646    7:03 
  351    590  Daphne Veneman             BERGENTHEIM           2000    105e Vsen      16:51    35:28    34:53   8,600    7:05 
  352    589  Anouk Kiviets              Gramsbergen           2000    106e Vsen      16:51    35:28    34:54   8,596    7:05 
  353    186  Rolinda Veurink            BERGENTHEIM           1980    107e Vsen      16:19    35:39    35:18   8,499    7:07 
  354    345  Ab Koetsier                Holten                1946     37e M50       17:12    36:06    35:39   8,415    7:13 
  355    497  Renate Minkjan             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1985    108e Vsen      17:36    36:22    35:57   8,345    7:16 
  356    521  Michelle van 't Hag        Hardenberg            1985    109e Vsen      18:01    36:26    36:01   8,329    7:17 
  357    430  Desiree Veneman            Gramsbergen           1992    110e Vsen      17:41    36:36    36:18   8,264    7:19 
  358    420  Rosanne Huisman            BERGENTHEIM           1994    111e Vsen      17:41    36:36    36:18   8,264    7:19 
  359    799  Janneke Timmer             Gramsbergen           1989    112e Vsen      17:55    36:42    36:14   8,280    7:20 
  360    389  Klaasjan Pullen            BERGENTHEIM           1996    130e Msen      18:00    37:30    37:01   8,104    7:30 
  361    769  Suzanne ter Burg           Marienberg            1981    113e Vsen      18:00    37:30    37:01   8,104    7:30 
  362    600  Mireille Bloksma           BERGENTHEIM           1987    114e Vsen      18:31    38:09    37:55   7,912    7:37 
  363    476  Ada Flim                   Almelo                1979    115e Vsen      19:15    40:22    39:57   7,509    8:04 
  364    164  Anneke Snijder             BERGENTHEIM           1984    116e Vsen      20:15    42:31    42:06   7,126    8:30 
  365    473  Lisette Noeverman          Marienberg            1990    117e Vsen      20:16    43:16    42:57   6,985    8:39