22E BANTHUMLOOP - VRIJDAG 24 JUNI 2016 - BERGENTHEIM
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 500M T/M 6JR
27-06-2016 16:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    651  Simon Jasper Faijer        Vriezenveen           2010      1e J-6        2:08     2:06  14,286    4:16 
    2    146  Anne Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2009      1e M-6        2:08     2:07  14,173    4:16 
    3    122  Tim van der Velde          BERGENTHEIM           2009      2e J-6        2:13     2:13  13,534    4:26 
    4    517  Dide Korblet               Almelo                2009      2e M-6        2:15     2:15  13,333    4:30 
    5    124  Roan Bosch                 BERGENTHEIM           2009      3e J-6        2:16     2:16  13,235    4:32 
    6    136  Isa Kelder                 BERGENTHEIM           2009      3e M-6        2:24     2:22  12,676    4:48 
    7    673  Tom van der Velde          BERGENTHEIM           2010      4e J-6        2:27     2:27  12,245    4:54 
    8    147  Eva Beuving                Kloosterhaar          2009      4e M-6        2:28     2:28  12,162    4:56 
    9    527  Luuk van Brussel           Rijssen               2010      5e J-6        2:29     2:26  12,329    4:58 
   10    142  Iris Veneman               BERGENTHEIM           2009      5e M-6        2:31     2:30  12,000    5:02 
   11    230  Luca Vogelzang             Bruchterveld          2010      6e J-6        2:32     2:30  12,000    5:04 
   12    150  Merle Godeke               Kloosterhaar          2010      6e M-6        2:33     2:32  11,842    5:06 
   13    102  Thijmen Olthof             BERGENTHEIM           2010      7e J-6        2:36     2:33  11,765    5:12 
   14    101  Stan Lozeman               BERGENTHEIM           2010      8e J-6        2:36     2:36  11,538    5:12 
   15   1061  Marik de Lange             BERGENTHEIM           2009      9e J-6        2:38     2:35  11,613    5:16 
   16    134  Feline Zagers              BERGENTHEIM           2009      7e M-6        2:38     2:37  11,465    5:16 
   17    573  Ivanka Ligtenberg\         Hardenberg            2010      8e M-6        2:40     2:40  11,250    5:20 
   18    139  Romy Pullen                BERGENTHEIM           2010      9e M-6        2:42     2:40  11,250    5:24 
   19    221  Giel Jasper                BERGENTHEIM           2009     10e J-6        2:44     2:34  11,688    5:28 
   20    116  Mark Coppelmans            Beerzerveld           2009     11e J-6        2:45     2:45  10,909    5:30 
   21    588  Kadir Duz                  BERGENTHEIM           2011     12e J-6        2:45     2:45  10,909    5:30 
   22    132  Rhode' Trip                BERGENTHEIM           2010     10e M-6        2:47     2:46  10,843    5:34 
   23    693  Siem Dasselaar             Vriezenveen           2012     13e J-6        2:48     2:47  10,778    5:36 
   24    104  Ramon Bouwhuis             BERGENTHEIM           2009     14e J-6        2:49     2:46  10,843    5:38 
   25    235  Kim Timmer                 BERGENTHEIM           2010     11e M-6        2:50     2:47  10,778    5:40 
   26    595  Lynn Plasman               Hardenberg            2010     12e M-6        2:53     2:52  10,465    5:46 
   27    273  Thomas Ibbenhorst          Vriezenveen           2010     15e J-6        2:55     2:53  10,405    5:50 
   28    152  Liz Wiersem                BERGENTHEIM           2011     13e M-6        2:56     2:56  10,227    5:52 
   29    135  Hannah Hekman              BERGENTHEIM           2010     14e M-6        2:57     2:55  10,286    5:54 
   30    113  Bart Wemekamp              BERGENTHEIM           2010     16e J-6        2:57     2:57  10,169    5:54 
   31    696  Tijs Pullen                Hardenberg            2011     17e J-6        2:57     2:56  10,227    5:54 
   32    138  Iris Lamberink             BERGENTHEIM           2012     15e M-6        2:58     2:54  10,345    5:56 
   33    148  Marjolein Bolks            BERGENTHEIM           2011     16e M-6        3:00     2:57  10,169    6:00 
   34   1099  Lars Jurgens               BERGENTHEIM           2010     18e J-6        3:01     3:01   9,945    6:02 
   35    237  Anne Bolks                 Sibculo               2010     17e M-6        3:02     3:00  10,000    6:04 
   36    143  Merle Pullen               BERGENTHEIM           2009     18e M-6        3:03     3:02   9,890    6:06 
   37    451  Hugo Post                  Hardenberg            2011     19e J-6        3:04     3:04   9,783    6:08 
   38    106  Tigan de Lange             BERGENTHEIM           2010     20e J-6        3:04     3:01   9,945    6:08 
   39    114  Tom Jurjens                BERGENTHEIM           2009     21e J-6        3:07     3:06   9,677    6:14 
   40    155  Lotte Hiddingh             BERGENTHEIM           2009     19e M-6        3:07     3:04   9,783    6:14 
   41    129  Phaedra Boxem              BERGENTHEIM           2010     20e M-6        3:09     3:07   9,626    6:18 
   42   1096  Lars Hiddingh              BERGENTHEIM           2012     22e J-6        3:09     3:06   9,677    6:18 
   43    140  Femke Lambers              BERGENTHEIM           2010     21e M-6        3:09     3:07   9,626    6:18 
   44    144  Tess Veltink               BERGENTHEIM           2010     22e M-6        3:09     3:07   9,626    6:18 
   45    130  Naomi Berenst              BERGENTHEIM           2010     23e M-6        3:11     3:09   9,524    6:22 
   46    466  Guus Post                  Zwolle                2011     23e J-6        3:11     3:10   9,474    6:22 
   47    470  Twan Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2011     24e J-6        3:12     3:11   9,424    6:24 
   48    610  Fleur Jasper               Kloosterhaar          2010     24e M-6        3:14     3:10   9,474    6:28 
   49    110  Bram Olthof                BERGENTHEIM           2011     25e J-6        3:14     2:59  10,056    6:28 
   50    228  Leon Euverman              BERGENTHEIM           2010     26e J-6        3:14     3:14   9,278    6:28 
   51    127  Joran Dogger               BERGENTHEIM           2010     25e M-6        3:14     3:06   9,677    6:28 
   52    682  Lieke de Vries             Hardenberg            2010     26e M-6        3:16     3:10   9,474    6:32 
   53   1097  Giel Zieleman              BERGENTHEIM           2012     27e J-6        3:16     3:09   9,524    6:32 
   54    133  Romée Bril                 BERGENTHEIM           2010     27e M-6        3:17     3:13   9,326    6:34 
   55    126  Twan van der Velde         BERGENTHEIM           2011     28e J-6        3:17     3:08   9,574    6:34 
   56    222  Leon Kleinjan              BERGENTHEIM           2010     29e J-6        3:18     3:10   9,474    6:36 
   57    558  Nicole ten Brinke          BERGENTHEIM           2011     28e M-6        3:18     3:15   9,231    6:36 
   58    689  Emma Espeldoorn            Hardenberg            2010     29e M-6        3:19     3:15   9,231    6:38 
   59    660  Evy Treur                  Ommen                 2010     30e M-6        3:19     3:14   9,278    6:38 
   60    151  Lotte Klinkien             Kloosterhaar          2011     31e M-6        3:19     3:15   9,231    6:38 
   61    100  Pepijn Hutten              BERGENTHEIM           2011     30e J-6        3:19     3:19   9,045    6:38 
   62    624  Nick Weelink               BERGENTHEIM           2011     31e J-6        3:20     3:15   9,231    6:40 
   63    153  Danischa Aalderink         BERGENTHEIM           2010     32e M-6        3:21     3:21   8,955    6:42 
   64    225  Bram Beniers               BERGENTHEIM           2012     32e J-6        3:22     3:17   9,137    6:44 
   65    617  Kayley Plattje             BERGENTHEIM           2011     33e M-6        3:22     3:17   9,137    6:44 
   66    233  Lieke Kathagen             BERGENTHEIM           2011     34e M-6        3:23     3:17   9,137    6:46 
   67    402  Willem van Middendorp      Vriezenveen           2010     33e J-6        3:27     3:26   8,738    6:54 
   68    111  Veron ten Brinke           BERGENTHEIM           2012     34e J-6        3:31     3:28   8,654    7:02 
   69    108  Sven ten Brinke            BERGENTHEIM           2011     35e J-6        3:32     3:32   8,491    7:04 
   70    128  Tess Centen                BERGENTHEIM           2010     35e M-6        3:32     3:30   8,571    7:04 
   71    137  Fileine Plaggenmarsch      BERGENTHEIM           2011     36e M-6        3:38     3:33   8,451    7:16 
   72    232  Zara Willems               BERGENTHEIM           2011     37e M-6        3:39     3:37   8,295    7:18 
   73    131  Eva Willems                BERGENTHEIM           2011     38e M-6        3:39     3:37   8,295    7:18 
   74    154  Skay Ribberink             BERGENTHEIM           2010     39e M-6        3:39     3:35   8,372    7:18 
   75    123  Thomas Leideman            BERGENTHEIM           2010     36e J-6        3:41     3:35   8,372    7:22 
   76    597  Yara Kerkdijk              BERGENTHEIM           2011     40e M-6        3:42     3:27   8,696    7:24 
   77    632  Tim Visser                 BERGENTHEIM           2012     37e J-6        3:43     3:39   8,219    7:26 
   78    149  Maud Kelder                BERGENTHEIM           2012     41e M-6        3:43     3:39   8,219    7:26 
   79    238  Stijn Fidom                Sibculo               2010     38e J-6        3:45     3:37   8,295    7:30 
   80    117  Timon Hofsink              BERGENTHEIM           2010     39e J-6        3:45     3:40   8,182    7:30 
   81    120  Nick Tiggelman             Kloosterhaar          2009     40e J-6        3:45     3:43   8,072    7:30 
   82    563  Indy Meijer                Kloosterhaar          2010     42e M-6        3:48     3:43   8,072    7:36 
   83    219  Stan Uilenreef             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2013     41e J-6        3:52     3:44   8,036    7:44 
   84    566  Yvonne Herbert             BERGENTHEIM           2011     43e M-6        3:52     3:47   7,930    7:44 
   85    551  Siem Lozeman               BERGENTHEIM           2012     42e J-6        3:53     3:53   7,725    7:46 
   86    220  Daan Uilenreef             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2011     43e J-6        3:55     3:48   7,895    7:50 
   87    141  Lynn Hendrickx             BERGENTHEIM           2012     44e M-6        3:56     3:50   7,826    7:52 
   88   1095  Stef Aaldeirnk             BERGENTHEIM           2012     44e J-6        4:00     3:57   7,595    8:00 
   89    119  Hidde Mannessen            Kloosterhaar          2011     45e J-6        4:01     3:56   7,627    8:02 
   90    677  Ruud Bruins                Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2011     46e J-6        4:01     3:50   7,826    8:02 
   91    520  Ziva Bosch                 BERGENTHEIM           2013     45e M-6        4:04     3:57   7,595    8:08 
   92    415  Mila Hultink               BERGENTHEIM           2013     46e M-6        4:05     3:58   7,563    8:10 
   93    234  Jade Kooiker               BERGENTHEIM           2011     47e M-6        4:06     3:59   7,531    8:12 
   94    435  Lieke Hofsink              BERGENTHEIM           2010     48e M-6        4:06     3:53   7,725    8:12 
   95    107  Ruben Zwart                BERGENTHEIM           2011     47e J-6        4:07     3:55   7,660    8:14 
   96    635  Erin Jonker                BERGENTHEIM           2012     49e M-6        4:11     4:00   7,500    8:22 
   97    103  Bram Hekman                BERGENTHEIM           2012     48e J-6        4:13     4:10   7,200    8:26 
   98   1098  Stijn Jurgens              BERGENTHEIM           2012     49e J-6        4:19     4:06   7,317    8:38 
   99    231  Amber Beniers              BERGENTHEIM           2009     50e M-6        4:31     4:20   6,923    9:02 
  100    644  Nick Huisman               BERGENTHEIM           2012     50e J-6        4:32     4:30   6,667    9:04 
  101    690  Lotte Espeldoorn           Hardenberg            2012     51e M-6        4:48     4:43   6,360    9:36 
  102    472  Liam Stoeten               BERGENTHEIM           2012     51e J-6        4:51     4:43   6,360    9:42 
  103    707  Jinte Harlaar              Hardenberg            2012     52e M-6        4:52     4:43   6,360    9:44 
  104    223  Giedo Spijker              BERGENTHEIM           2013     52e J-6        5:05     4:52   6,164   10:10 
  105    236  Nina Euverman              BERGENTHEIM           2013     53e M-6        5:07     4:50   6,207   10:14 
  106    224  Fabian Leideman            BERGENTHEIM           2013     53e J-6        5:15     5:02   5,960   10:30 
  107    227  Tijn Stoeten               BERGENTHEIM           2012     54e J-6        5:20     5:13   5,751   10:40 
  108    112  Thies Lambers              BERGENTHEIM           2012     55e J-6        5:25     5:18   5,660   10:50 
  109    105  Stef Bremmer               BERGENTHEIM           2012     56e J-6        5:48     5:46   5,202   11:36