23E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 23 JUNI 2017
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
28-06-2017 10:25                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,5 km   5,0 km   7,5 km   Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    249  Danny Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            1997      1e Msen       7:35    15:34    23:37    31:40    31:40  
    2    835  Gerold Hartger             Neuenhaus (GER)       1980      2e Msen       8:04    16:20    24:47    33:02    33:01  
    3    847  Koen Vossers               Hengelo Gld           1989      3e Msen       8:04    16:20    24:47    33:10    33:09  
    4    251  Jan Pullen                 Hardenberg            1986      4e Msen       8:23    17:13    26:14    35:18    35:18  
    5    830  Jan Paalman                Rijssen               1974      1e M40        8:38    17:42    26:47    35:52    35:51  
    6    841  Job Lamberink              vroomshoop            1990      5e Msen       8:54    17:56    27:04    36:06    36:05  
    7    834  Gerold Nyhoff              Veldhausen            1964      1e M50        9:04    18:26    27:51    37:08    37:07  
    8    382  Rob van de Graaf           Hoogeveen             1962      2e M50        9:00    18:26    28:01    37:42    37:41  
    9    440  Kevin Timmerman            Apeldoorn             1991      6e Msen       9:55    19:44    29:30    39:06    39:04  
   10    791  Niels Luisman              Bergentheim           1990      7e Msen       9:26    19:18    29:25    39:21    39:19  
   11    446  Rudolf Martens             Hardenberg            1975      2e M40        9:30    19:25    29:31    39:27    39:26  
   12    252  Dirk Hoekman               Bathmen               1962      3e M50        9:42    19:37    29:38    39:39    39:38  
   13    842  Jaap Stiggelbout           Kloosterhaar          1984      8e Msen       9:44    19:41    29:44    39:47    39:46  
   14    414  Herjan Gerrits             Hoogenweg             1971      3e M40        9:44    19:41    29:46    39:55    39:54  
   15    838  Pascal van Zon             Hardenberg            1984      9e Msen       9:55    19:49    30:10    40:15    40:14  
   16    845  Sipko Knol                 Hardenberg            1975      4e M40        9:47    20:07    30:41    41:03    41:02  
   17    338  René van der Beek          Hardenberg            1985     10e Msen      10:13    20:36    30:59    41:22    41:19  
   18    352  Roel Westert               Ruinerwold            1964      4e M50        9:59    20:20    30:58    41:30    41:29  
   19    428  Dirk Platjes               Sibculo               1955      5e M50       10:04    20:36    31:12    41:52    41:51  
   20    725  Ronald Martens             Hardenberg                      5e M40       10:16    20:59    31:44    42:18    42:16  
   21    447  Ben Smith                  Hardenberg            1974      6e M40       10:15    20:57    31:47    42:32    42:27  
   22    418  Hendri Schipper            Sibculo               1968      7e M40       10:06    20:37    31:29    42:32    42:31  
   23    703  Roy Dasselaar              Vriezenveen           1981     11e Msen      10:12    20:59    32:14    43:15    43:12  
   24    461  Marleen Herbert            Hardenberg            1986      1e Vsen      10:25    21:17    32:15    43:20    43:19  
   25    405  Tim van der Kolk           Vroomshoop            1989     12e Msen      10:16    21:09    32:19    43:29    43:26  
   26    832  R Bokxem                   Kloosterhaar          1982     13e Msen      10:41    21:44    32:51    43:44    43:42  
   27    299  Erik Hiddingh              Bergentheim           1978     14e Msen      11:06    22:10    33:12    43:54    43:52  
   28    330  John Hendrickx             Bergentheim           1979     15e Msen      10:58    22:11    33:12    43:59    43:57  
   29    357  Manon Herbert              Apeldoorn             1990      2e Vsen      10:31    21:43    32:54    44:02    44:01  
   30    828  Sander Snijder             Apeldoorn             1993     16e Msen       9:52    21:13    32:37    44:06    44:04  
   31    844  Erik Veltink               Lutten                1974      8e M40       11:04    22:11    33:15    44:08    44:06  
   32    837  Henrieke Ramaker           Hardenberg            1987      3e Vsen      10:25    21:31    33:02    44:27    44:26  
   33    325  Harald Maneschijn          Den Ham Ov            1982     17e Msen                                 44:34           
   34    851  Jos Warrink                Hardenberg            1972      9e M40       11:01    22:11    33:27    44:42    44:36  
   35    349  Vincent Kosse              Geerdijk              1958      6e M50       11:17    22:29    33:45    44:47    44:41  
   36    378  Cathy van Es-Bode          Hoogeveen             1969      1e V40       11:08    22:22    33:44    44:54    44:52  
   37    850  Jeroen Brader              Slagharen             1982     18e Msen      11:18    22:44    34:08    44:58    44:53  
   38    454  Maurice Kosse              Slagharen             1985     19e Msen      11:19    22:45    34:09    44:59    44:53  
   39    484  Jan Hofsink                Bergentheim           1970     10e M40       10:51    21:48    33:20    45:06    45:04  
   40    839  Erik Janssen               Hardenberg            1980     20e Msen      11:00    22:09    33:55    45:43    45:37  
   41    702  Bas Klunder                Twello                1993     21e Msen      10:25    22:28    34:42    46:13    46:11  
   42    831  Milan Keukpink             Ootmarsum             1982     22e Msen      11:09    22:44    34:30    46:15    46:12  
   43    348  Onno Ansems de Vries       Hardenberg            1982     23e Msen      11:18    22:34    34:17    46:21    46:14  
   44    402  Jan Timmerman              Hardenberg            1959      7e M50       11:08    22:45    34:34    46:26    46:23  
   45    798  Nick Willems               Bergentheim           1991     24e Msen      12:04    24:09    36:13    47:48    47:44  
   46    303  Jan Schutte                Sibculo               1967      8e M50       11:42    23:36    35:42    47:56    47:50  
   47    412  Erik Averesch              Slagharen             1977     25e Msen      11:09    23:11    35:45    48:00    47:55  
   48    852  Gj Overweg                 Hardenberg            1973     11e M40       12:03    24:07    36:17    48:00    47:54  
   49    843  Raymond Zwiers             Hardenberg            1997     26e Msen      12:03    24:06    36:08    48:08    48:01  
   50    846  Conré Bal                  Vriezenveen           1977     27e Msen      11:42    23:36    35:44    48:10    48:04  
   51    558  Jan Willems                Bergentheim           1983     28e Msen      11:21    23:20    35:45    48:13    48:09  
   52    278  Niels Norg                 Groningen             1988     29e Msen      12:17    24:38    36:44    48:18    48:10  
   53    441  Bas de Vent                Slagharen             1984     30e Msen      11:42    24:00    36:11    48:35    48:29  
   54    559  Erna Willems               Bergentheim           1985      4e Vsen      11:57    24:20    36:48    49:28    49:25  
   55    309  Rik Bouwman                Hardenberg            1980     31e Msen      12:09    24:38    37:16    49:39    49:36  
   56    340  Albert Fransen             Hardenberg            1969     12e M40       12:20    24:50    37:23    49:43    49:38  
   57    613  Chris Willems              Bergentheim           1996     32e Msen      12:35    25:36    38:37    50:20    50:16  
   58    277  Ferdinand Dam              Daarlerveen           1974     13e M40       12:18    24:59    37:59    50:34    50:30  
   59    456  Jurjen Tangenberg          Hardenberg            1971     14e M40       12:01    24:47    38:02    51:09    51:04  
   60    421  Jan Altena                 Bruchterveld          1953      9e M50       11:55    24:48    38:01    51:17    51:14  
   61    600  Hermien Bolks              Bergentheim           1981      5e Vsen      12:37    25:38    38:49    51:49    51:46  
   62    445  Emiel Willemsen            Almelo                1976     15e M40       12:28    25:17    38:37    51:58    51:51  
   63    307  Jan Lamberink              Hardenberg            1975     16e M40       12:32    25:31    38:44    52:00    51:53  
   64    304  Harrie Jasper              Sibculo               1967     17e M40       12:29    25:13    38:28    53:01    52:54  
   65    335  Seline Hutten              Bergentheim           1999      6e Vsen      13:06    26:27    39:45    53:03    52:58  
   66    319  Henk Tempelman             Hardenberg            1964     10e M50       13:03    26:26    39:52    53:06    53:00  
   67    741  Nathalie Kappers-Ten Brin  Bergentheim           1982      7e Vsen      13:37    27:12    40:33    53:23    53:21  
   68    674  Wim Hendrickx              Bergentheim           1948     11e M50       13:04    26:38    40:14    53:59    53:55  
   69    642  Joop Bakker                Elspeet               1952     12e M50       12:44    26:13    40:14    54:06    54:03  
   70    305  Judith Vogelzang           Ommen                 1989      8e Vsen      13:09    26:42    40:29    54:18    54:15  
   71    395  Geke Tempelman             Beerzerveld           1970      2e V40       12:36    26:11    40:12    54:23    54:19  
   72    833  Foka Koopmans              Hoogeveen             1961      3e V40       12:53    26:40    40:44    54:40    54:37  
   73    438  Nienke Kelder              Slagharen             1992      9e Vsen      13:04    26:40    40:43    54:45    54:40  
   74    371  Gerben Bosch               Bergentheim           1982     33e Msen                                 55:17           
   75    450  Tonny Holleboom            Broekland Ov          1953     13e M50       14:02    28:18    42:24    56:13    56:05  
   76    365  Marieke Maneschijn         Bergentheim           1986     10e Vsen      14:22    28:48    43:24    58:17    58:10  
   77    840  Frans Heering              Enter                 1962     14e M50       14:19    30:54    45:17    59:09    59:01  
   78    380  Pieter Eleveld             Vroomshoop            1965     15e M50       13:59    29:37    46:35  1:02:47  1:02:40