23E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 23 JUNI 2017
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000M T/M 9JAAR
23-06-2017 18:02                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    311  Floris Winter              Vriezenveen           2007      1e J-9                 3:34     3:34  16,822    3:34 
    2     87  Bjorn van der Velde        Bergentheim           2007      2e J-9                 3:41     3:41  16,290    3:41 
    3     95  Finn Timmer                Bergentheim           2007      3e J-9                 3:48     3:48  15,789    3:48 
    4    650  Naël Huijsmans             Lemelerveld           2007      1e M-9                 3:51     3:50  15,652    3:51 
    5    494  Tim Becker                 Sibculo               2008      4e J-9                 4:03     4:03  14,815    4:03 
    6    677  Nout Meijer                Witharen              2008      5e J-9                 4:04     4:03  14,815    4:04 
    7    526  Bas van der Velde          Bergentheim           2008      6e J-9                 4:05     4:05  14,694    4:05 
    8    101  Minze Gewald               Bergentheim           2007      7e J-9                 4:16     4:16  14,063    4:16 
    9     92  Noud Schilstra             Bergentheim           2008      8e J-9                 4:16     4:15  14,118    4:16 
   10     98  Jeffrey Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2008      9e J-9                 4:17     4:17  14,008    4:17 
   11    269  Luuk Beuving               Kloosterhaar          2008     10e J-9                 4:17     4:17  14,008    4:17 
   12    238  Nina Ibbenhorst            Vriezenveen           2007      2e M-9                 4:18     4:18  13,953    4:18 
   13    582  Jesse Godeke               Kloosterhaar          2008     11e J-9                 4:21     4:19  13,900    4:21 
   14    239  Simon Jaspers Faijer       Vriezenveen           2010     12e J-9                 4:23     4:20  13,846    4:23 
   15     81  Roan Bosch                 Bergentheim           2009     13e J-9                 4:26     4:24  13,636    4:26 
   16    263  Anne Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2009      3e M-9                 4:27     4:26  13,534    4:27 
   17    195  Lasse Eggengoor            Bergentheim           2008     14e J-9                 4:29     4:27  13,483    4:29 
   18     89  Tim van der Velde          Bergentheim           2009     15e J-9                 4:30     4:30  13,333    4:30 
   19     75  Koen Reinders              Sibculo               2009     16e J-9                 4:31     4:31  13,284    4:31 
   20     71  Mika Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2008     17e J-9                 4:32     4:32  13,235    4:32 
   21    242  Teun Krommendijk           Vriezenveen                    18e J-9                 4:33     4:30  13,333    4:33 
   22     93  Brett Veltink              Bergentheim           2007     19e J-9                 4:33     4:31  13,284    4:33 
   23     73  Senn Hankamp               Bruchterveld          2008     20e J-9                 4:35     4:31  13,284    4:35 
   24     52  Jorna Wind                 Bergentheim           2009      4e M-9                 4:36     4:33  13,187    4:36 
   25    661  Jan Treur                  Ommen                 2008     21e J-9                 4:38     4:37  12,996    4:38 
   26    580  Marjon ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2008      5e M-9                 4:39     4:38  12,950    4:39 
   27     78  Kyra Trip                  Bergentheim           2007      6e M-9                 4:40     4:36  13,043    4:40 
   28    317  Lindy Kramer               ACO Van Elderen       2009      7e M-9                 4:40     4:38  12,950    4:40 
   29     72  Tygo Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2008     22e J-9                 4:41     4:40  12,857    4:41 
   30    634  Justin Ramaker             Hoogeveen                      23e J-9                 4:43     4:43  12,721    4:43 
   31    544  Nareini Samboe             Marienberg            2008      8e M-9                 4:44     4:40  12,857    4:44 
   32     50  Melle Gewald               Bergentheim           2009      9e M-9                 4:45     4:44  12,676    4:45 
   33     56  Merel Bakker               Bergentheim           2010     10e M-9                 4:46     4:43  12,721    4:46 
   34    197  Jamy Bouwhuis              Bergentheim           2009     24e J-9                 4:48     4:47  12,544    4:48 
   35    595  Evi Wiersma                Bergentheim           2009     11e M-9                 4:48     4:48  12,500    4:48 
   36     86  Giel Jasper                Bergentheim           2009     25e J-9                 4:51     4:50  12,414    4:51 
   37     77  Bjorn Bouwhuis             Beerzerveld           2009     26e J-9                 4:51     4:47  12,544    4:51 
   38    436  Niek Odink                 Gramsbergen           2007     27e J-9                 4:52     4:52  12,329    4:52 
   39     60  Merle Hakkers              Bergentheim           2008     12e M-9                 4:56     4:54  12,245    4:56 
   40    100  Abdulrazak Hajmostafa      Bergentheim           2009     28e J-9                 4:58     4:56  12,162    4:58 
   41     88  Ruben Leideman             Bergentheim           2007     29e J-9                 4:59     4:59  12,040    4:59 
   42    273  Sven Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2008     30e J-9                 5:01     4:59  12,040    5:01 
   43     91  Stan Lozeman               Bergentheim           2010     31e J-9                 5:02     5:01  11,960    5:02 
   44    675  Jarne Godeke               Hardenberg            2008     32e J-9                 5:03     4:58  12,081    5:03 
   45    508  Jody Dubbink               Bergentheim           2008     13e M-9                 5:03     4:59  12,040    5:03 
   46     59  Lynn Vennegoor             Bergentheim           2008     14e M-9                 5:04     5:02  11,921    5:04 
   47     57  Noa Broenink               Bergentheim           2008     15e M-9                 5:04     5:01  11,960    5:04 
   48    635  Roy ter Wee                Gramsbergen           2010     33e J-9                 5:06     5:05  11,803    5:06 
   49     96  Rik Zieleman               Bergentheim           2008     34e J-9                 5:08     5:06  11,765    5:08 
   50    194  Luca Jonker                Bergentheim           2008     35e J-9                 5:14     5:12  11,538    5:14 
   51    271  Wout Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2008     36e J-9                 5:17     5:15  11,429    5:17 
   52    171  Thyan van der Vegt         Beerzerveld           2009     37e J-9                 5:18     5:14  11,465    5:18 
   53    272  Tjeu Klinkien              Kloosterhaar          2008     38e J-9                 5:18     5:16  11,392    5:18 
   54    480  Fleur Jasper               Kloosterhaar          2010     16e M-9                 5:18     5:14  11,465    5:18 
   55    665  Daley van der Vegt         Beerzerveld           2008     39e J-9                 5:18     5:15  11,429    5:18 
   56    489  Thijmen Olthof             Bergentheim           2010     40e J-9                 5:21     5:17  11,356    5:21 
   57     84  Arne Lozeman               Bergentheim           2009     41e J-9                 5:24     5:21  11,215    5:24 
   58    266  Lisanne Moltman            Kloosterhaar          2009     17e M-9                 5:24     5:21  11,215    5:24 
   59     63  Charda Salomons            Hardenberg            2009     18e M-9                 5:25     5:21  11,215    5:25 
   60    193  Maureen Jurgens            Bergentheim           2008     19e M-9                 5:26     5:23  11,146    5:26 
   61    509  Milo Elzinga               Bergentheim           2009     42e J-9                 5:26     5:22  11,180    5:26 
   62    267  Luna Reinders              Kloosterhaar          2009     20e M-9                 5:30     5:29  10,942    5:30 
   63     65  Ilse Bolks                 Bergentheim           2009     21e M-9                 5:32     5:27  11,009    5:32 
   64    301  Lotte Hiddingh             Bergentheim           2009     22e M-9                 5:33     5:29  10,942    5:33 
   65    488  Gerwin Olthof              Bergentheim           2007     43e J-9                 5:34     5:31  10,876    5:34 
   66     97  Ramon Bouwhuis             Bergentheim           2009     44e J-9                 5:34     5:30  10,909    5:34 
   67    295  Thijmen Lamberink          Gramsbergen           2009     45e J-9                 5:35     5:33  10,811    5:35 
   68     69  Isa Kelder                 Bergentheim           2009     23e M-9                 5:36     5:33  10,811    5:36 
   69     49  Roëll Klokkers             Bergentheim           2009     24e M-9                 5:37     5:34  10,778    5:37 
   70    264  Sam Schoemaker             Kloosterhaar          2008     25e M-9                 5:38     5:36  10,714    5:38 
   71     90  Tatum Veldhuis             Bergentheim           2009     46e J-9                 5:38     5:36  10,714    5:38 
   72     80  Jerrel Elbers              Bergentheim           2009     47e J-9                 5:38     5:35  10,746    5:38 
   73     79  Bart Wemekamp              Bergentheim           2010     48e J-9                 5:41     5:38  10,651    5:41 
   74     94  Luuk Boes                  Bergentheim           2009     49e J-9                 5:43     5:41  10,557    5:43 
   75    268  Jasmijn Nieuwlaar          Kloosterhaar          2010     26e M-9                 5:43     5:41  10,557    5:43 
   76    261  Eva Beuving                Kloosterhaar          2009     27e M-9                 5:44     5:42  10,526    5:44 
   77    662  Evy Treur                  Ommen                 2010     28e M-9                 5:45     5:44  10,465    5:45 
   78    265  Merel Nieuwlaar            Kloosterhaar          2010     29e M-9                 5:48     5:44  10,465    5:48 
   79    584  Janieke Doldersum          Bergentheim           2008     30e M-9                 5:51     5:48  10,345    5:51 
   80    690  Fleur Wesselink            Bruchterveld          2009     31e M-9                 5:52     5:51  10,256    5:52 
   81     55  Britt Hendrickx            Bergentheim           2008     32e M-9                 5:53     5:50  10,286    5:53 
   82    237  Thomas Ibbenhorst          Vriezenveen           2010     50e J-9                 5:53     5:52  10,227    5:53 
   83     64  Anne Bouwhuis              Bergentheim           2008     33e M-9                 5:53     5:49  10,315    5:53 
   84     42  Eline Bouwhuis             Marienberg            2008     34e M-9                 5:54     5:49  10,315    5:54 
   85    192  Romée ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2009     35e M-9                 5:54     5:53  10,198    5:54 
   86    543  Mink Stoeten               Bergentheim           2009     51e J-9                 5:55     5:53  10,198    5:55 
   87     85  Tom Jurjens                Bergentheim           2009     52e J-9                 5:55     5:53  10,198    5:55 
   88     46  Linda Bruins               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2009     36e M-9                 5:57     5:56  10,112    5:57 
   89    492  Romee Snijder              Sibculo               2009     37e M-9                 5:57     5:55  10,141    5:57 
   90    262  Marit Biglaar              Kloosterhaar          2008     38e M-9                 5:59     5:55  10,141    5:59 
   91    668  Sjoerd Lemans              Vriezenveen           2010     53e J-9                 6:00     5:59  10,028    6:00 
   92     82  Lucas Kappers              Bergentheim           2008     54e J-9                 6:00     5:55  10,141    6:00 
   93     53  Merle Pullen               Bergentheim           2009     39e M-9                 6:03     6:01   9,972    6:03 
   94    196  Leon Kleinjan              Bergentheim           2010     55e J-9                 6:04     5:59  10,028    6:04 
   95    586  Diego Dekker               Bergentheim           2009     56e J-9                 6:05     6:03   9,917    6:05 
   96    329  Daan Kappers               Heemserveen           2009     57e J-9                 6:07     6:02   9,945    6:07 
   97     99  Daan Hutten                Bergentheim           2008     58e J-9                 6:12     6:07   9,809    6:12 
   98     70  Lieke Willems              Bergentheim           2007     40e M-9                 6:12     6:08   9,783    6:12 
   99    191  Romée Bril                 Bergentheim           2010     41e M-9                 6:12     6:07   9,809    6:12 
  100    636  Denise ter Wee             Gramsbergen           2008     42e M-9                 6:13     6:11   9,704    6:13 
  101     47  Femke Lambers              Bergentheim           2010     43e M-9                 6:16     6:12   9,677    6:16 
  102    546  Lynn Plasman               Hardenberg            2010     44e M-9                 6:19     6:16   9,574    6:19 
  103    537  Lara Tukker                Bergentheim           2009     45e M-9                 6:23     6:18   9,524    6:23 
  104     58  Amber Beniers              Bergentheim           2009     46e M-9                 6:25     6:19   9,499    6:25 
  105     67  Anna Olthof                Bergentheim           2009     47e M-9                 6:25     6:22   9,424    6:25 
  106    587  Fernando Dekker            Bergentheim           2008     59e J-9                 6:28     6:25   9,351    6:28 
  107    585  Jonathan Krijgsman         Bergentheim           2008     60e J-9                 6:33     6:29   9,254    6:33 
  108    482  Daniela Lougheed           Gramsbergen           2009     48e M-9                 6:36     6:34   9,137    6:36 
  109    423  Fleur van den Berg         Hardenberg            2008     49e M-9                 6:40     6:38   9,045    6:40 
  110     48  Rhodé Trip                 Bergentheim           2010     50e M-9                 6:40     6:37   9,068    6:40 
  111    597  Paco Bouwman               Vroomshoop            2010     61e J-9                 6:47     6:46   8,867    6:47 
  112    686  Ivan Smit                  Bergentheim           2010     62e J-9                 6:47     6:44   8,911    6:47 
  113    626  Kyron Dunnewind            Ommen                 2009     51e M-9                 6:51     6:46   8,867    6:51