23E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 23 JUNI 2017
                     UITSLAGENLIJST - 1500M 10-13JAAR
23-06-2017 18:37                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    1000 m   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    578  Sean de Putter             Bergentheim           2003      1e J1213      1:35     3:23     5:04     5:04  17,763 
    2    563  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003      2e J1213      1:40     3:35     5:27     5:26  16,564 
    3    343  Iris Spijkerman            Nijverdal             2004      1e M1213      1:44     3:37     5:33     5:32  16,265 
    4    243  Stef Jaspers Faijer        Vriezenveen           2007      1e J1011      1:50     3:49     5:45     5:45  15,652 
    5    469  Esmee Bakker               Kampen                2003      2e M1213      1:47     3:49     5:46     5:45  15,652 
    6    168  Nora Assink                Bergentheim           2005      3e M1213      1:49     3:52     5:48     5:48  15,517 
    7    313  Joyce Tromp                Bergentheim           2004      4e M1213      1:46     3:50     5:52     5:52  15,341 
    8    127  Stijn ten Napel            Bergentheim           2006      2e J1011      1:51     3:57     5:58     5:58  15,084 
    9    316  Romee Kramer               Dedemsvaart           2005      1e M1011      1:58     4:09     6:06     6:06  14,754 
   10    689  Laura Boers                Vriezenveen           2006      2e M1011      2:01     4:10     6:09     6:08  14,674 
   11    367  Maksiem Jovbak             Bruchterveld          2004      3e J1213      2:06     4:13     6:12     6:09  14,634 
   12    170  Wieteke Terlouw            Hardenberg            2004      5e M1213      1:55     4:09     6:13     6:12  14,516 
   13    314  Max Tromp                  Bergentheim           2005      3e J1011      1:54     4:04     6:17     6:16  14,362 
   14    427  Esmee Mulder               Nijverdal             2005      6e M1213      1:49     3:57     6:17     6:16  14,362 
   15    649  Naël Huijsmans             lemelerveld           2007      3e M1011      1:59     4:10     6:22     6:20  14,211 
   16    129  Jorian Bolks               Bergentheim           2007      4e J1011      2:04     4:15     6:25     6:24  14,063 
   17    206  Jay Hutten                 Bruchterveld          2005      5e J1011      2:06     4:19     6:26     6:23  14,099 
   18    199  Steven Jonker              Bergentheim           2005      6e J1011      1:57     4:13     6:27     6:26  13,990 
   19    684  Brett Hakkers              Bergentheim           2003      4e J1213      1:58     4:14     6:32     6:31  13,811 
   20    296  Jasmijn Lamberink          Gramsbergen           2007      4e M1011      2:00     4:14     6:33     6:33  13,740 
   21    126  Lucas Pullen               Bergentheim           2007      7e J1011      1:57     4:17     6:36     6:36  13,636 
   22    130  Herald Bolks               Bergentheim           2006      8e J1011      2:11     4:31     6:36     6:35  13,671 
   23    138  Sem Vennegoor              Bergentheim           2005      5e J1213      2:06     4:26     6:36     6:34  13,706 
   24    315  Carmen Tromp               Bergentheim           2007      5e M1011      1:59     4:25     6:39     6:39  13,534 
   25    122  Jonne Stoeten              Bergentheim           2006      9e J1011      2:12     4:29     6:43     6:41  13,466 
   26    198  Steven Reints              Bergentheim           2005     10e J1011      2:09     4:28     6:44     6:41  13,466 
   27    274  Do Ekkel                   Kloosterhaar          2007      6e M1011      2:11     4:24     6:47     6:43  13,400 
   28    276  Nick Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2006     11e J1011      2:02     4:26     6:52     6:50  13,171 
   29    511  Zefanje de Jonge           Bergentheim           2005      6e J1213      2:17     4:37     6:53     6:52  13,107 
   30    306  Amy Willems                Hardenberg            2004      7e M1213      2:06     4:29     6:54     6:52  13,107 
   31    134  Amy Olthof                 Bergentheim           2004      8e M1213      2:17     4:41     6:55     6:54  13,043 
   32    106  Amber Hans                 Bergentheim           2006      7e M1011      2:02     4:26     6:57     6:56  12,981 
   33    167  Merle Martens              Hardenberg            2007      8e M1011      2:01     4:27     6:57     6:57  12,950 
   34    135  Benthe Jager               Bergentheim           2005      9e M1011      2:22     4:41     6:58     6:56  12,981 
   35    108  Mirthe Bakker              Bergentheim           2007     10e M1011      2:06     4:34     6:59     6:58  12,919 
   36    116  Rik Welleweerd             Bruchterveld          2006     12e J1011      2:05     4:41     7:01     7:00  12,857 
   37    297  Rilana Lamberink           Gramsbergen           2004      9e M1213      2:09     4:35     7:03     7:02  12,796 
   38    136  Joep Reinders              Sibculo               2004      7e J1213      2:17     4:52     7:05     7:03  12,766 
   39    111  Daan Odink                 Bergentheim           2006     11e M1011      2:20     4:51     7:06     7:05  12,706 
   40    114  Marieke Welleweerd         Bergentheim           2006     12e M1011      2:09     4:38     7:11     7:11  12,529 
   41    119  Niels Bruins               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2006     13e J1011      2:09     4:34     7:15     7:14  12,442 
   42    205  Sanne Willems              Bergentheim           2005     13e M1011      2:19     4:50     7:16     7:14  12,442 
   43    204  Jasmijn te Rietstap        Bergentheim           2005     10e M1213      2:19     4:50     7:18     7:16  12,385 
   44    117  Herm Euverman              Bruchterveld          2006     14e J1011      2:07     4:42     7:19     7:18  12,329 
   45    493  Max Becker                 Sibculo               2005      8e J1213      2:18     4:54     7:19     7:18  12,329 
   46    683  Nikki Postema              Rheeze                2005     14e M1011      2:20     4:47     7:20     7:17  12,357 
   47    202  Yannick Olthof             Bergentheim           2006     15e J1011      2:18     4:46     7:21     7:17  12,357 
   48    133  Anne Broenink              Bergentheim           2004     11e M1213      2:27     5:00     7:28     7:26  12,108 
   49    112  Zoë Vennegoor              Bergentheim           2006     15e M1011      2:26     4:54     7:28     7:26  12,108 
   50    123  Ereo Elzinga               Bergentheim           2006     16e J1011      2:14     4:56     7:30     7:30  12,000 
   51    381  Yu-Lin Flim                Bergentheim           2004     12e M1213      2:23     4:57     7:31     7:28  12,054 
   52    115  Lara Knaken                Sibculo               2007     16e M1011      2:09     4:55     7:31     7:30  12,000 
   53    524  Stefan Stad                Bergentheim           2005      9e J1213      2:23     4:57     7:36     7:32  11,947 
   54    125  Kyan Pullen                Bergentheim           2007     17e J1011      2:15     5:03     7:39     7:35  11,868 
   55    105  Roxan Wind                 Bergentheim           2006     17e M1011      2:27     5:04     7:46     7:43  11,663 
   56    631  Jarno Maathuis             Bergentheim           2005     18e J1011      2:31     4:49     7:49     7:46  11,588 
   57    241  Fien Krommendijk           Vriezenveen           2007     18e M1011      2:22     4:59     7:51     7:47  11,563 
   58    437  Meike Odink                Gramsbergen           2005     19e M1011      2:18     5:03     7:52     7:50  11,489 
   59    575  Thomas Luisman             Bergentheim           2006     19e J1011      2:29     5:13     7:55     7:53  11,416 
   60    201  Jorian Pullen              Bergentheim           2006     20e J1011      2:29     5:14     7:59     7:58  11,297 
   61    124  Fabian Jasper              Bergentheim           2006     21e J1011      2:39     5:27     7:59     7:56  11,345 
   62    113  Manuela Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2007     20e M1011      2:34     5:24     8:00     7:59  11,273 
   63    200  Rowan Middag               Bergentheim           2007     22e J1011      2:23     5:11     8:02     7:59  11,273 
   64    501  Myrthe Plattje             Bergentheim           2005     21e M1011      2:41     5:24     8:03     8:00  11,250 
   65    103  Nikita Bouwhuis            Beerzerveld           2006     22e M1011      2:34     5:25     8:04     8:02  11,203 
   66    708  Milou Cremer               Kloosterhaar          2005     13e M1213      2:28     5:15     8:06     8:03  11,180 
   67    707  Isa Spijker                Kloosterhaar          2004     14e M1213      2:27     5:14     8:06     8:02  11,203 
   68    518  Rivaldho Thijssen          Bergentheim           2006     23e J1011      2:13     4:52     8:07     8:04  11,157 
   69    121  Jasper Veneman             Bergentheim           2006     24e J1011      2:29     5:21     8:08     8:07  11,088 
   70    128  Sander Veurink             Bergentheim           2005     25e J1011      2:27     5:07     8:08     8:04  11,157 
   71    132  Ecia Elzinga               Bergentheim           2005     15e M1213      2:32     5:21     8:11     8:09  11,043 
   72    495  Lenthe Lozeman             Bergentheim           2006     23e M1011      2:41     5:34     8:14     8:10  11,020 
   73    104  Thirza Knigge              Daarlerveen           2006     24e M1011      2:12     5:02     8:14     8:13  10,953 
   74     76  Remco Bosscher             Sibculo               2007     10e J1213      2:22     5:23     8:22     8:20  10,800 
   75    102  Kim Reinders               Sibculo               2006     25e M1011      2:24     5:19     8:24     8:23  10,736 
   76    639  Danny Visser               Bergentheim           2006     26e J1011      2:14     5:39     8:29     8:26  10,672 
   77    706  Dione Doldersum            Bergentheim           2006     26e M1011      2:42     5:39     8:37     8:34  10,506 
   78    109  Isa Broenink               Bergentheim           2005     27e M1011      2:42     5:36     8:44     8:41  10,365 
   79    120  Sem Klokkers               Bergentheim           2006     27e J1011      2:33     5:30     8:52     8:50  10,189 
   80    517  Rachel Oude Sogtoen        Bergentheim           2006     28e M1011      2:30     5:25     8:54     8:51  10,169 
   81    691  Maike Wesselink            Bruchterveld          2006     29e M1011      2:32     5:36     8:57     8:56  10,075 
   82    107  Leone Reints               Bergentheim           2007     30e M1011      2:29     5:39     9:02     8:59  10,019 
   83    131  Marit Reints               Bruchterveld          2005     16e M1213      2:24     5:42     9:02     8:59  10,019 
   84    413  Emma Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2006     31e M1011      2:42     5:46     9:04     9:02   9,963 
   85    598  Leroy Bouwman              Vroomshoop            2007     28e J1011      2:30     5:46     9:09     9:09   9,836