23E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 23 JUNI 2017
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
28-06-2017 10:25                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,5 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    733  Nick Marsman               Ommen                 1997      1e Msen       7:56    15:58    15:58  18,789    3:11 
    2    460  Bastian Zandbergen         Hoogeveen             1995      2e Msen       8:08    16:17    16:17  18,424    3:15 
    3    620  Robin Klamer               Beuningen Ov          1999      3e Msen       8:08    16:19    16:18  18,405    3:15 
    4    743  Danny Paalman              Holten                1992      4e Msen       8:11    16:24    16:24  18,293    3:16 
    5    710  Tobias Hüer                Lahre                 1993      5e Msen       8:09    16:33    16:32  18,145    3:18 
    6    209  William van Eeken          Wielen (Duitsland)    1994      6e Msen       8:08    16:36    16:36  18,072    3:19 
    7    671  Hilco Huisjes              Vriezenveen           1982      7e Msen       8:22    16:49    16:49  17,839    3:21 
    8    208  Peter Bruinsma             Nijverdal             1971      1e M40        8:31    17:20    17:20  17,308    3:28 
    9    394  Dick Elzenga               Eerbeek               1966      1e M50        8:30    17:20    17:20  17,308    3:28 
   10    728  Werner Wessels             Markelo               1986      8e Msen       8:36    17:32    17:31  17,127    3:30 
   11    719  Ruben Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            2001      9e Msen       9:00    17:49    17:48  16,854    3:33 
   12    250  Bieuwe Roelofs             Enter                 1979     10e Msen       8:53    17:50    17:50  16,822    3:34 
   13    754  Rob Kunst                  Vriezenveen           1985     11e Msen       8:41    17:51    17:50  16,822    3:34 
   14    761  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970      2e M40        8:54    18:00    17:59  16,682    3:36 
   15    211  Lianne van de Belt         Holtheme              1995      1e Vsen       9:11    18:14    18:12  16,484    3:38 
   16    618  Marcel Klamer              Beuningen Ov          1961      2e M50        9:07    18:28    18:27  16,260    3:41 
   17    701  Thijs Terlouw              Hardenberg            2000     12e Msen       9:11    18:38    18:35  16,143    3:43 
   18    747  Mart Rozenkamp             Rijssen               1995     13e Msen       9:05    18:40    18:38  16,100    3:44 
   19    342  Gido Scherphof             Vriezenveen           2000     14e Msen       8:54    18:54    18:52  15,901    3:46 
   20    463  Richard Snippe             Hardenberg            2000     15e Msen       9:00    18:56    18:54  15,873    3:47 
   21    210  Yvonne Meijer              Witharen              1979      2e Vsen       9:17    19:03    19:02  15,762    3:48 
   22    752  Jasper te Walvaart         Vroomshoop            1999     16e Msen       9:20    19:13    19:11  15,639    3:50 
   23    660  Jan Treur                  Ommen                 1982     17e Msen       9:29    19:14    19:13  15,611    3:50 
   24    799  Aline Kootstra             Dalfsen               1994      3e Vsen       9:17    19:15    19:14  15,598    3:51 
   25    564  Tygo Bril                  Bergentheim           2001     18e Msen       9:26    19:17    19:13  15,611    3:51 
   26    709  Niek Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1996     19e Msen       9:26    19:24    19:22  15,491    3:52 
   27    800  Gerlof Engberts            Schoonebeek           1983     20e Msen       9:43    19:51    19:50  15,126    3:58 
   28    749  Rachel Sanderman           Rijssen               1992      4e Vsen      10:00    19:54    19:52  15,101    3:58 
   29    416  Roelof Hutten              Bruchterveld          1957      3e M50        9:42    19:55    19:54  15,075    3:59 
   30    216  Bert Lüchies               Vroomshoop            1969      3e M40       10:00    19:58    19:55  15,063    3:59 
   31    621  Rutger Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1993     21e Msen       9:48    20:00    19:55  15,063    4:00 
   32    704  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981      5e Vsen       9:54    20:01    19:59  15,013    4:00 
   33    795  Jan Hendrik Kollen         Almelo                          4e M40        9:58    20:04    19:59  15,013    4:00 
   34    443  Juan Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            2001     22e Msen      10:14    20:04    20:02  14,975    4:00 
   35    247  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972      1e V40       10:04    20:06    20:05  14,938    4:01 
   36    669  Christian Kampherbeek      Hardenberg            1987     23e Msen       9:44    20:08    20:06  14,925    4:01 
   37    379  Bart Busser                Radewijk              2001     24e Msen       9:50    20:09    20:07  14,913    4:01 
   38    617  Edwin Bijlsma              Hardenberg            1987     25e Msen      10:04    20:17    20:16  14,803    4:03 
   39    822  Jan Rump                   Radewijk              2000     26e Msen      10:13    20:18    20:13  14,839    4:03 
   40    487  Gerjan Welleweerd          Bergentheim           1990     27e Msen      10:01    20:19    20:16  14,803    4:03 
   41    790  René Nolting               Emlichheim            1969      5e M40       10:04    20:20    20:12  14,851    4:04 
   42    433  Penny Hope                 Almelo                1969      2e V40       10:00    20:20    20:18  14,778    4:04 
   43    823  Herman Ramp                Radewijk              1998     28e Msen      10:03    20:24    20:19  14,766    4:04 
   44    786  Frank Scherphof            Rijssen               1982     29e Msen       9:59    20:24    20:21  14,742    4:04 
   45    602  Ron Welleweerd             Bergentheim           1996     30e Msen      10:02    20:30    20:27  14,670    4:06 
   46    785  Henk Oldehinkel            Dedemsvaart           1957      4e M50       10:13    20:33    20:29  14,646    4:06 
   47    732  Martijn Vrielink           Wierden               1990     31e Msen      10:04    20:34    20:32  14,610    4:06 
   48    825  Roy Lotterman              Beerzerveld           1990     32e Msen       9:59    20:34    20:29  14,646    4:06 
   49    775  Leon Dogger                Vroomshoop            1997     33e Msen      10:08    20:36    20:26  14,682    4:07 
   50    751  Heinz Stroeve              Emlichheim (GER)      1949      5e M50       10:08    20:41    20:38  14,540    4:08 
   51    808  Ronnie Hakkers             Bergentheim           1985     34e Msen      10:08    20:46    20:40  14,516    4:09 
   52    748  Eduard Helthuis            Hardenberg            1965      6e M50        9:45    20:48    20:46  14,446    4:09 
   53    320  Luc Kappert                Markelo               2002     35e Msen      10:15    20:48    20:47  14,435    4:09 
   54    298  Marco Ekkel                Hardenberg            1987     36e Msen       9:57    20:51    20:44  14,469    4:10 
   55    695  Marcel Euverman            Marienberg            1984     37e Msen      10:34    21:12    21:02  14,263    4:14 
   56    696  Niels van de Wijngaart                           1998     38e Msen      10:35    21:15    21:05  14,229    4:15 
   57    744  Roelof van der Velde       Daarlerveen           1958      7e M50       10:43    21:23    21:22  14,041    4:16 
   58    248  Anne van Schuppen          Emst                  1960      1e V50       10:35    21:27    21:26  13,997    4:17 
   59    554  Wilco Moddejonge           Bergentheim           1980     39e Msen      10:39    21:34    21:29  13,964    4:18 
   60    739  Anne Marsman               Ommen                 1967      8e M50       10:46    21:35    21:28  13,975    4:19 
   61    425  Tristan Bijker             Hardenberg            2003     40e Msen      10:39    21:37    21:24  14,019    4:19 
   62    753  Peter Mulder               Dedemsvaart           1968      6e M40       10:35    21:38    21:35  13,900    4:19 
   63    415  Dirk Nijmeijer             Dalen                 1973      7e M40       10:34    21:38    21:27  13,986    4:19 
   64    793  Wouter Stad                Hardenberg            1996     41e Msen      10:48    21:39    21:17  14,096    4:19 
   65    420  Elroy Dubbink              Vroomshoop            1988     42e Msen      10:36    21:41    21:37  13,878    4:20 
   66    426  Mark Arno Post             Zwolle                1980     43e Msen      10:31    21:42    21:39  13,857    4:20 
   67    139  Kristan Post               Hardenberg            1990     44e Msen      10:46    21:43    21:40  13,846    4:20 
   68    764  Arian Busscher             Rijssen               1970      8e M40       10:45    21:52    21:46  13,783    4:22 
   69    475  Gerhard Schuurhuis         Dedemsvaart           1978     45e Msen      10:46    21:54    21:50  13,740    4:22 
   70    439  Dick Kampjes               Hardenberg            1970      9e M40       10:45    21:55    21:45  13,793    4:23 
   71    762  Gert Nijeboer              Bruchterveld          1963      9e M50       10:46    21:58    21:53  13,709    4:23 
   72    561  Hidde Bril                 Bergentheim           1999     46e Msen      10:33    21:58    21:53  13,709    4:23 
   73    705  Bryan Biemans              Bergentheim           1997     47e Msen      10:32    21:58    21:55  13,688    4:23 
   74    361  Derk Bakker                Hardenberg            1997     48e Msen      10:48    22:01    21:39  13,857    4:24 
   75    577  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1968     10e M40       10:50    22:02    21:59  13,647    4:24 
   76    467  Gerrit Drenthen            Bruchterveld          1970     11e M40       10:50    22:04    21:59  13,647    4:24 
   77    699  Robert Terlouw             Hardenberg            1969     12e M40       11:08    22:04    22:01  13,626    4:24 
   78    234  Simon Dubbink              Vriezenveen           1994     49e Msen      10:45    22:09    21:59  13,647    4:25 
   79    384  Lucas Godeke               Kloosterhaar          1970     13e M40       11:02    22:11    22:07  13,564    4:26 
   80    574  Youri Luisman              Bergentheim           2002     50e Msen      10:47    22:17    22:13  13,503    4:27 
   81    570  Gertjan Merjenburgh        Bergentheim           1994     51e Msen      10:47    22:20    22:14  13,493    4:28 
   82    788  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1994     52e Msen      11:39    22:26    22:12  13,514    4:29 
   83    464  Teun Biglaar               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1961     10e M50       11:01    22:26    22:21  13,423    4:29 
   84    614  Jan Becker                 Bergentheim           1963     11e M50       11:18    22:28    22:22  13,413    4:29 
   85    140  Ali Osso                   Hardenberg            1999     53e Msen      22:22    22:29                     4:29 
   86    820  Roosmarijn Overweg         Leusden               1991      6e Vsen      10:51    22:30    22:27  13,363    4:30 
   87    221  Berto Ibbenhorst           Vriezenveen           1979     54e Msen      11:02    22:31    22:21  13,423    4:30 
   88    356  Arnoud Kamphuis            Gramsbergen           1996     55e Msen      11:23    22:33    22:10  13,534    4:30 
   89    769  Alfred Hilberink           Bergentheim           1984     56e Msen      10:59    22:36    22:28  13,353    4:31 
   90    773  Patrick Kelder             Vriezenveen           1984     57e Msen      11:23    22:40    22:34  13,294    4:32 
   91    606  Richard Docter             Hardenberg            1988     58e Msen      10:48    22:40    22:37  13,265    4:32 
   92    738  Monique Kropmans           Losser                1964      2e V50       11:16    22:42    22:40  13,235    4:32 
   93    541  Robbin Hutten              Bergentheim           2000     59e Msen      11:09    22:45    22:36  13,274    4:33 
   94    824  Marcel Hakkers             Hardenberg            1980     60e Msen      11:06    22:52    22:43  13,206    4:34 
   95    736  Henk Fraterman             Slagharen             1964     12e M50       11:17    22:52    22:40  13,235    4:34 
   96    532  Stijn ten Napel            Bergentheim                    61e Msen      11:21    22:54    22:48  13,158    4:34 
   97    386  Harmen Branderhorst        Enschede              1987     62e Msen      11:09    22:55    22:46  13,177    4:35 
   98    523  Rutger ter Wijlen          Bergentheim           2004     63e Msen      11:21    22:55    22:49  13,148    4:35 
   99    364  Mark Maneschijn            Bergentheim           1982     64e Msen      11:24    22:56    22:33  13,304    4:35 
  100    746  Gert-jan Meinen            Hardenberg            1969     14e M40       11:09    22:56    22:47  13,168    4:35 
  101    774  Ruben Lukas                Vroomshoop            1995     65e Msen      11:12    22:57    22:47  13,168    4:35 
  102    792  Gag Botter                 Gramsbergen           1960     13e M50       11:20    22:58    22:52  13,120    4:35 
  103    679  Alwin Altena               Gramsbergen           1984     66e Msen      11:28    22:59    22:42  13,216    4:35 
  104    562  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003     67e Msen      11:41    23:01    22:42  13,216    4:36 
  105    619  Karin Klamer               Beuningen Ov          1961      3e V50       11:17    23:05    23:02  13,025    4:37 
  106    700  Wessel van Nuil            Kloosterhaar          1993     68e Msen      11:39    23:05    22:51  13,129    4:37 
  107    453  Jelte Ringenier            Amsterdam Zuidoost    1994     69e Msen      11:31    23:05    22:43  13,206    4:37 
  108    721  Michiel Espeldoorn         Hardenberg            1983     70e Msen      11:13    23:07    22:55  13,091    4:37 
  109    821  Johan Willems              Nieuwleusen           1986     71e Msen      11:08    23:09    23:00  13,043    4:37 
  110    567  Peter Veltink              Bergentheim           1983     72e Msen      11:48    23:14    23:04  13,006    4:38 
  111    565  Rob Wevers                 Bergentheim           1994     73e Msen      10:59    23:14    22:58  13,062    4:38 
  112    826  Ad Kuisjes                 Bergentheim           1992     74e Msen      10:38    23:18    23:13  12,922    4:39 
  113    814  Erik Hofsink               Gramsbergen           1972     15e M40       11:34    23:21    23:04  13,006    4:40 
  114    215  Piet Kampman               Hardenberg            1971     16e M40       11:36    23:23    23:01  13,034    4:40 
  115    583  Hennie Meijerhof           Bergentheim           1988      7e Vsen      11:29    23:25    23:23  12,830    4:41 
  116    628  Dennis Hekman              Bergentheim           1990     75e Msen      10:48    23:26    23:19  12,866    4:41 
  117    390  Rene Nieuwlaar             Kloosterhaar          1976     17e M40       11:18    23:28    23:23  12,830    4:41 
  118    462  Ramon Marsman              Ommen                 1999     76e Msen      11:08    23:33    23:25  12,811    4:42 
  119    727  Fiona Grootoonk            Bergentheim           1974      3e V40       11:29    23:37    23:35  12,721    4:43 
  120    789  André Pötter               Emlichheim            1968     18e M40       11:35    23:39    23:31  12,757    4:43 
  121    344  Martin Veurink             Rheezerveen           1977     19e M40       11:50    23:40    23:23  12,830    4:44 
  122    772  Pascal Bijen               Hengelo Ov            1993     77e Msen      13:02    23:41    23:33  12,739    4:44 
  123    520  Ivar Hofsink               Bergentheim           2005     78e Msen      11:57    23:42    23:30  12,766    4:44 
  124    535  Rick Baarslag              Dalen                 1983     79e Msen      11:58    23:43    23:30  12,766    4:44 
  125    592  Bart Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1998     80e Msen      11:53    23:48    23:35  12,721    4:45 
  126    712  Willi Schulte              Hasselhünne           1962     14e M50       11:55    23:50    23:46  12,623    4:46 
  127    778  Jan Broekroelofs           Brucht                1969     20e M40       11:37    23:52    23:42  12,658    4:46 
  128    455  Ymke Salomons              Bergentheim           1996      8e Vsen      11:52    23:55    23:49  12,596    4:47 
  129    531  Christian van der Veen     Bergentheim           1989     81e Msen      11:45    23:56    23:50  12,587    4:47 
  130    354  Pepijn Ringenier           Bergentheim           1997     82e Msen      11:42    23:58    23:36  12,712    4:47 
  131    781  Harrie Bloeming            Vroomshoop            1968     21e M40       11:40    23:58    23:51  12,579    4:47 
  132    551  Richard Kelder             Hardenberg            1995     83e Msen      11:41    24:00    23:53  12,561    4:48 
  133    223  Marco Voortman             Vriezenveen           1990     84e Msen      11:35    24:00    23:36  12,712    4:48 
  134    353  Tim Vlug                   Slagharen             1991     85e Msen      11:22    24:00    23:56  12,535    4:48 
  135    312  Roy Leemhuis               Dalfsen               1978     86e Msen      11:49    24:02    23:46  12,623    4:48 
  136    605  Kevin Smit                 Bergentheim           2003     87e Msen      11:59    24:05    23:58  12,517    4:49 
  137    411  Tim Salomons               Bergentheim           2001     88e Msen      11:48    24:06    23:54  12,552    4:49 
  138    282  Henri Wanschers            Almelo                1964     15e M50       11:42    24:08    24:02  12,483    4:49 
  139    803  Niek Ravenhorst            Bergentheim           1987     89e Msen      11:49    24:09    23:58  12,517    4:49 
  140    560  Gerben Bremmer             Bergentheim           1986     90e Msen      11:35    24:09    24:03  12,474    4:49 
  141    767  Jan Bosch                  Hardenberg            1986     91e Msen      12:15    24:10    23:51  12,579    4:50 
  142    422  Sharon Dekker              Hardenberg            1988      9e Vsen      11:45    24:14    24:05  12,457    4:50 
  143    444  Theo Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            1966     16e M50       12:11    24:14    24:04  12,465    4:50 
  144    159  Ruud van der Velde         Bergentheim           1983     92e Msen      12:06    24:23    23:58  12,517    4:52 
  145    399  Marco Bokxem               Bergentheim           1976     22e M40       12:19    24:25    24:02  12,483    4:53 
  146    331  Herman Overmars            Ommen                 1957     17e M50       12:12    24:25    24:11  12,405    4:53 
  147    763  Erna Busscher              Rijssen               1972      4e V40       12:10    24:31    24:25  12,287    4:54 
  148    611  Bas Odink                  Bergentheim           1999     93e Msen      12:03    24:32    24:18  12,346    4:54 
  149    536  Sebastiaan Slot            Bruchterveld          1985     94e Msen      12:18    24:34    24:10  12,414    4:54 
  150    318  Erik Kosters               Hattem                1980     95e Msen      11:35    24:37    24:18  12,346    4:55 
  151    253  Linda Breukelman           Hardenberg            1963      4e V50       12:18    24:37    24:28  12,262    4:55 
  152    434  Miranda van den Berg       Slagharen             1992     10e Vsen      12:06    24:38    24:29  12,253    4:55 
  153    804  Frank Hofsink              Bergentheim           1998     96e Msen      12:02    24:40    24:25  12,287    4:56 
  154    417  Erik Snippe                Dalen                 1975     23e M40       11:59    24:41    24:30  12,245    4:56 
  155    207  Julian Jonker              Bergentheim           2004     97e Msen      12:34    24:42    24:12  12,397    4:56 
  156    529  William Willems            Bergentheim           1985     98e Msen      11:27    24:42    24:35  12,203    4:56 
  157    141  Mohammed Hajmostafa        Bergentheim           1984     99e Msen      11:31    24:43    24:40  12,162    4:56 
  158    549  Roy de Weerd               Bergentheim           2003    100e Msen      11:30    24:47    24:43  12,138    4:57 
  159    408  Theo Salomons              Bergentheim           1968     24e M40       12:10    24:47    24:36  12,195    4:57 
  160    142  Xander de Graaff           Bergentheim           2005    101e Msen      12:17    24:48    24:36  12,195    4:57 
  161    603  Aron aan het Rot           Bergentheim           2005    102e Msen      12:35    24:49    24:19  12,337    4:57 
  162    692  Dick Timmerman             Wierden               1989    103e Msen      12:28    24:49    24:37  12,187    4:57 
  163    366  Ingrid Korblet             Hardenberg            1977      5e V40       12:07    24:51    24:41  12,154    4:58 
  164    604  Mart-Jan aan het Rot       Bergentheim           2003    104e Msen      12:25    24:54    24:35  12,203    4:58 
  165    280  Martijn Steenbergen        Appelscha             1984    105e Msen      12:25    24:54    24:44  12,129    4:58 
  166    522  Bjorn van der Velde        Bergentheim           2007    106e Msen      12:39    24:54    24:31  12,237    4:58 
  167    213  Jan Runhaar                Hardenberg            1965     18e M50       12:28    24:55    24:42  12,146    4:59 
  168    590  Rolf Pullen                Bruchterveld          1970     25e M40       11:41    24:55    24:23  12,303    4:59 
  169    220  Henk Leemhuis              Hardenberg            1958     19e M50       12:15    24:56    24:32  12,228    4:59 
  170    225  Ilonka Chaudron            Lutten                1996     11e Vsen      12:05    24:56    24:34  12,212    4:59 
  171    548  John Bolks                 Beerzerveld           1987    107e Msen      12:25    24:58    24:40  12,162    4:59 
  172    566  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967      5e V50       12:18    25:00    24:57  12,024    5:00 
  173    682  Caroline Postema           Rheeze                1976      6e V40       12:18    25:00    24:57  12,024    5:00 
  174    530  Dion Veneman               Bergentheim           2001    108e Msen      11:58    25:04    24:57  12,024    5:00 
  175    232  Carolijn Wörner            Vroomshoop            1979     12e Vsen      12:28    25:04    24:53  12,056    5:00 
  176    235  Onno Knobbe                Nijverdal             1968     26e M40       12:29    25:04    24:53  12,056    5:00 
  177    534  Hendri Godeke              Slagharen             1984    109e Msen      12:27    25:06    24:45  12,121    5:01 
  178    228  Ruben Peltjes              Hardenberg            1985    110e Msen      13:08    25:13    24:48  12,097    5:02 
  179    470  Niels Kats                 Hoogeveen             1969     27e M40       12:30    25:14    24:57  12,024    5:02 
  180    516  Dennis Olthof              Bergentheim           1978    111e Msen      12:30    25:14    24:57  12,024    5:02 
  181    409  Mark Salomons              Bergentheim           1993    112e Msen      12:29    25:16    25:04  11,968    5:03 
  182    547  Jan Huls                   Bergentheim           1959     20e M50       12:14    25:17    25:15  11,881    5:03 
  183    745  Gerjan Scholten            Bergentheim           1995    113e Msen      13:06    25:17    25:02  11,984    5:03 
  184    760  Jacco Bijker               Bergentheim           1982    114e Msen      12:49    25:18    24:57  12,024    5:03 
  185    510  Bert Maat                  Bergentheim           1967     21e M50       12:39    25:18    25:11  11,913    5:03 
  186    722  Ard ten Brinke             Zwolle                1986    115e Msen      12:29    25:19    25:01  11,992    5:03 
  187    457  Daan Tangenberg            Hardenberg            2004    116e Msen      12:11    25:19    25:08  11,936    5:03 
  188    571  Patrik Bolks               Bergentheim           1989    117e Msen      12:15    25:21    25:15  11,881    5:04 
  189    156  Juul Hobert                Sibculo               1988    118e Msen      12:49    25:21    24:52  12,064    5:04 
  190    404  Thijs van Jaarsveld        Zwolle                2003    119e Msen      12:25    25:24    25:15  11,881    5:04 
  191    403  Werner Schoenman           Zwolle                1973     28e M40       12:25    25:24    25:15  11,881    5:04 
  192    486  Marja Schepers             Kloosterhaar          1985     13e Vsen      12:23    25:25    25:20  11,842    5:05 
  193    521  Jeroen van der Velde       Bergentheim           1979    120e Msen      12:40    25:31    25:09  11,928    5:06 
  194    227  Henk Spoor                 Vroomshoop            1955     22e M50       12:30    25:37    25:26  11,796    5:07 
  195    779  Erik Bijker                Den Ham Ov            1972     29e M40       12:49    25:48    25:28  11,780    5:09 
  196    622  Yannick Veneman            Bergentheim           1999    121e Msen      12:43    25:52    25:37  11,711    5:10 
  197    160  Jos Snoeijink              Bergentheim           1983    122e Msen      12:08    25:54    25:47  11,635    5:10 
  198    588  Roelof Pullen              Bergentheim           1976     30e M40       12:41    25:59    25:42  11,673    5:11 
  199    777  Merten Dorman              Hardenberg            1968     31e M40       12:31    25:59    25:25  11,803    5:11 
  200    723  René Kooy                  Bergentheim           1985    123e Msen      12:34    26:00    25:44  11,658    5:12 
  201    612  Christiaan Scholten        Bergentheim           1998    124e Msen      12:43    26:05    25:50  11,613    5:13 
  202    735  Richard Slot               Vroomshoop            1979    125e Msen      12:37    26:06    25:43  11,666    5:13 
  203    339  Lars Vandongen             Hardenberg            1986    126e Msen      12:57    26:09    25:49  11,620    5:13 
  204    401  Jojanneke Broekroelofs     Bergentheim           1984     14e Vsen      12:54    26:21    25:53  11,590    5:16 
  205    230  Angelique Schutte          Vroomshoop            1985     15e Vsen      13:00    26:22    26:08  11,480    5:16 
  206    698  Marijke Noeverman          Marienberg            1994     16e Vsen      12:57    26:22    26:10  11,465    5:16 
  207    308  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975     32e M40       12:15    26:22    26:20  11,392    5:16 
  208    525  Wim de Haan                Bergentheim           1964     23e M50       13:14    26:22    26:07  11,487    5:16 
  209    729  Iris Wijnjeterp            Bergentheim           1983     17e Vsen      12:41    26:24    26:00  11,538    5:16 
  210    610  Jelte Hofsink              Bergentheim           2004    127e Msen      12:38    26:28    25:59  11,546    5:17 
  211    827  Harme Bolks                Beerzerveld           1961     24e M50       12:52    26:28    26:11  11,458    5:17 
  212    375  Jeroen Huijser             Bergentheim           1988    128e Msen      12:59    26:30    26:12  11,450    5:18 
  213    737  Jan Ribberink              Bruchterveld          1960     25e M50       12:45    26:30    26:26  11,349    5:18 
  214    757  Elona Stroeve              Hardenberg            1973      7e V40       12:55    26:30    26:06  11,494    5:18 
  215    552  Wim van der Sluis          Bergentheim           1967     33e M40       13:11    26:34    26:18  11,407    5:18 
  216    572  Diana Bolks                Bergentheim           2004     18e Vsen      13:21    26:41    26:34  11,292    5:20 
  217    471  Michelle Okken             Hoogeveen             1994     19e Vsen      13:20    26:44    26:27  11,342    5:20 
  218    713  Marco de Haan              Beerzerveld           1999    129e Msen      13:43    26:51    26:47  11,201    5:22 
  219    750  Richard Haandrikman        Bergentheim           1989    130e Msen      12:32    26:53    26:24  11,364    5:22 
  220    688  Ingrid Pullen              Bergentheim           1987     20e Vsen      13:24    26:56    26:50  11,180    5:23 
  221    687  Marjanne Kelder-Pullen     Marienberg            1989     21e Vsen      13:24    26:57    26:50  11,180    5:23 
  222    540  Gert Hutten                Bergentheim           1974     34e M40       13:06    27:01    26:51  11,173    5:24 
  223    328  Harm Diek                  Dedemsvaart           1957     26e M50       13:35    27:02    26:47  11,201    5:24 
  224    718  Ronnie Boss                Sibculo               1974     35e M40       13:36    27:03    26:49  11,187    5:24 
  225    711  Andre Hofsink              Bergentheim           1973     36e M40       13:07    27:03    26:46  11,208    5:24 
  226    222  Marlon Voortman            Wierden               1995     22e Vsen      13:19    27:10    26:58  11,125    5:26 
  227    358  Marith Prenger             Bergentheim           1999     23e Vsen      13:32    27:12    27:00  11,111    5:26 
  228    359  Gerrit Prenger             Bergentheim           1963     27e M50       13:33    27:15    27:02  11,097    5:27 
  229    787  Cor den Hertog             Rijssen               1975     37e M40       13:31    27:19    27:03  11,091    5:27 
  230    794  Marieke Dijk               Ommen                 1987     24e Vsen      13:19    27:27    27:20  10,976    5:29 
  231    734  Jordy Peters               Hardenberg            1980    131e Msen      14:52    27:34    27:08  11,057    5:30 
  232    374  Robin Slump                Hardenberg            2004    132e Msen      14:24    27:37    27:14  11,016    5:31 
  233    601  Jolanda Torn               Bruchterveld          1968      8e V40       13:23    27:37    27:27  10,929    5:31 
  234    550  Sharon de Weerd            Bergentheim           2001     25e Vsen      13:39    27:46    27:42  10,830    5:33 
  235     51  Frans Scheuneman           Hoogezand             1951     28e M50       13:41    27:46    27:35  10,876    5:33 
  236    742  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968     38e M40       13:23    27:47    27:30  10,909    5:33 
  237    527  Bianca Kelder              Bergentheim           1984     26e Vsen      13:33    27:48    27:28  10,922    5:33 
  238    593  Bram ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1998    133e Msen      12:51    27:49    27:31  10,902    5:33 
  239    812  Ingrid Bouwhuis            Marienberg            1981     27e Vsen      13:53    27:57    27:36  10,870    5:35 
  240    697  Leon Plaggenmarsch         Marienberg            1984    134e Msen      14:02    27:58    27:32  10,896    5:35 
  241    231  Frederik Jaspers Faijer    Vriezenveen           1974     39e M40       14:34    28:00    27:33  10,889    5:36 
  242    811  Dian Kremer                Bergentheim           1998     28e Vsen      13:51    28:02    27:39  10,850    5:36 
  243    720  Annet Horstra              Bergentheim           1991     29e Vsen      13:13    28:02    27:50  10,778    5:36 
  244    776  Derk Hendriks              Sibculo               1968     40e M40       13:45    28:04    27:49  10,785    5:36 
  245    731  Simon Zoetebier            Beerzeveld            1964     29e M50       12:52    28:06    28:04  10,689    5:37 
  246    164  Ilse ten Napel             Bergentheim           1978     30e Vsen      13:41    28:09    27:42  10,830    5:37 
  247    410  Inge Salomons              Bergentheim           1996     31e Vsen      13:47    28:14    28:02  10,702    5:38 
  248    400  Ruth Roessink              Kloosterhaar          1992     32e Vsen      13:30    28:15    27:54  10,753    5:39 
  249    680  Ella Herbrink              Ommen                 1958      6e V50       13:56    28:25    28:17  10,607    5:41 
  250    281  Joanne Otten               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1994     33e Vsen      13:52    28:30    28:04  10,689    5:42 
  251    616  Iris Bijlsma               Hardenberg            1987     34e Vsen      13:43    28:33    28:28  10,539    5:42 
  252    392  Nadine Bril                Bergentheim           1995     35e Vsen      13:59    28:34    28:16  10,613    5:42 
  253    681  Arjan Godeke               Hardenberg            1981    135e Msen      13:31    28:36    28:19  10,594    5:43 
  254    279  Wouter Wekamp              Vroomshoop            1972     41e M40       13:40    28:38    28:20  10,588    5:43 
  255    449  Inge Zieleman              Bergentheim           1983     36e Vsen      14:00    28:39    28:23  10,570    5:43 
  256    810  Sarena Hulzebosch          Hardenberg            1998     37e Vsen      13:55    28:40    28:18  10,601    5:44 
  257    609  Bernhard Telman            Bergentheim           1985    136e Msen      14:01    28:43    28:24  10,563    5:44 
  258    765  Henk Bosch                 Hardenberg            1954     30e M50       14:07    28:45    28:26  10,551    5:45 
  259    806  Annemarijn Liezen          Den Ham Ov            2001     38e Vsen      14:29    28:46    28:18  10,601    5:45 
  260    148  Magreet ten Napel          Bergentheim           1983     39e Vsen      13:49    28:50    28:23  10,570    5:46 
  261    663  John Post                  Hardenberg            1978    137e Msen      14:11    28:55    28:36  10,490    5:47 
  262    150  Ineke Bouwhuis             Bergentheim           1971      9e V40       14:10    29:03    28:35  10,496    5:48 
  263    514  Diane Post                 Bergentheim           1992     40e Vsen      14:11    29:03    28:45  10,435    5:48 
  264    818  Angelique Sanders          Vroomshoop            1986     41e Vsen      14:06    29:11    28:50  10,405    5:50 
  265    154  Dennis Lozeman             Bergentheim           1979    138e Msen      14:08    29:13    28:53  10,387    5:50 
  266    782  Rik Nijkamp                Vriezenveen           1970     42e M40       14:37    29:14    29:05  10,315    5:50 
  267    783  Nout Nijkamp               Vriezenveen           1917     31e M50       14:36    29:14    29:05  10,315    5:50 
  268    362  Jan Koerhuis               Dalfsen               1951     32e M50       15:03    29:17    28:46  10,429    5:51 
  269    693  Ivanca ter Napel           Enschede              1987     42e Vsen      14:03    29:19    28:53  10,387    5:51 
  270    758  Lucette Drenth             Hardenberg            1972     10e V40       14:05    29:22    28:57  10,363    5:52 
  271    759  Linoa Sietzema             Wielen ( ger )        1974     11e V40       14:05    29:22    28:58  10,357    5:52 
  272    716  Janine Pullen              Zwolle                1977     43e Vsen      14:17    29:25    29:12  10,274    5:53 
  273    224  Lusanne ter Haar           Vriezenveen           1991     44e Vsen      14:31    29:26    29:01  10,339    5:53 
  274    809  Ellie Gerrits              Sibculo               1969     12e V40       14:13    29:26    29:12  10,274    5:53 
  275    499  Herma Lamberink            Bergentheim           1966      7e V50       14:15    29:27    29:25  10,198    5:53 
  276    459  Josien Nieuwenhuis         Hardenberg            1989     45e Vsen      13:56    29:28    29:14  10,262    5:53 
  277    829  Herald Bolks               Bergentheim           2006    139e Msen      14:11    29:31    29:24  10,204    5:54 
  278    430  Herma Brinkhuis            Ommen                 1971     13e V40       14:31    29:33    29:03  10,327    5:54 
  279    539  Stijn Hutten               Bergentheim           2005    140e Msen      14:35    29:34    29:05  10,315    5:54 
  280    780  Joost Bijker               Den Ham Ov            2002    141e Msen      13:33    29:35    29:14  10,262    5:55 
  281    229  Carolie Krommendijk        Vriezenveen           1977     14e V40       14:38    29:35    29:10  10,286    5:55 
  282    819  Jan Busser                 Radewijk              1968     43e M40       14:17    29:37    29:25  10,198    5:55 
  283    163  Harro Doldersum            Bergentheim           1976     44e M40       14:04    29:41    29:21  10,221    5:56 
  284    607  Alexander Luisman          Bergentheim           1967     33e M50       14:29    29:42    29:13  10,268    5:56 
  285    599  Cecile Bouwman             Vroomshoop            1983     46e Vsen      14:11    29:43    29:37  10,129    5:56 
  286    333  Mirthe Lamberink           Arnhem                1998     47e Vsen      13:57    29:47    29:45  10,084    5:57 
  287    212  Jolanda Runhaar            Hardenberg            1968     15e V40       14:42    29:51    29:27  10,187    5:58 
  288    372  Hans Spijker               Bergentheim           1985    142e Msen      15:07    29:54    29:24  10,204    5:58 
  289    483  Arjan Scherphof            Vriezenveen           1970     45e M40       14:28    29:55    29:51  10,050    5:59 
  290    771  Suzanne Hilberink          Bruchterveld          1983     48e Vsen      15:08    29:58    29:50  10,056    5:59 
  291    476  Renate Klinkien            Kloosterhaar          1979     49e Vsen      14:39    29:58    29:37  10,129    5:59 
  292    724  Nikki Wolf                 Kloosterhaar          1990     50e Vsen      14:39    29:59    29:37  10,129    5:59 
  293    755  Do Ekkel                   Kloosterhaar          2007     51e Vsen      14:34    30:02    29:47  10,073    6:00 
  294    398  Anja Roessink              Kloosterhaar          1975     16e V40       14:41    30:03    29:42  10,101    6:00 
  295    477  Cindy Ekkel                Kloosterhaar          1978     52e Vsen      14:40    30:06    29:44  10,090    6:01 
  296    326  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947     34e M50       14:55    30:09    29:55  10,028    6:01 
  297    556  Arend Jan ten Brinke       Bergentheim           1954     35e M50       14:41    30:09    29:56  10,022    6:01 
  298    608  Anja Steen                 Bergentheim           1976     17e V40       14:45    30:10    29:56  10,022    6:02 
  299    813  Eline Tempelman            Bergentheim           1993     53e Vsen      13:58    30:14    29:55  10,028    6:02 
  300    448  Gerwin Maathuis            Bergentheim           1971     46e M40       13:51    30:17    29:57  10,017    6:03 
  301    506  Eva Lozeman                Bergentheim           1980     54e Vsen      15:00    30:24    30:04   9,978    6:04 
  302    157  Jannet Bremmer             Bergentheim           1986     55e Vsen      15:04    30:24    29:58  10,011    6:04 
  303    515  Dianne Otter               Bergentheim           1981     56e Vsen      14:53    30:26    30:02   9,989    6:05 
  304    589  Gerrit Jan Waaijman        Bergentheim           1958     36e M50       14:55    30:27    29:57  10,017    6:05 
  305    214  Roos Runhaar               Hardenberg            1998     57e Vsen      14:46    30:33    30:07   9,961    6:06 
  306    155  Johan ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1962     37e M50       15:03    30:36    30:08   9,956    6:07 
  307    694  Karin Nieuwenhuizen        Vriezenveen           1980     58e Vsen      14:48    30:38    30:12   9,934    6:07 
  308    219  Anneke Broersma            Veenwouden            1995     59e Vsen      15:27    30:39    30:15   9,917    6:07 
  309    766  Stephanie Hilberink        Hardenberg            1998     60e Vsen      15:08    30:53    30:45   9,756    6:10 
  310    770  Anita Hilberink            Geerdijk              1986     61e Vsen      15:08    30:53    30:45   9,756    6:10 
  311    542  Mirjam Stoeten             Bergentheim           1977     18e V40       15:03    30:55    30:39   9,788    6:11 
  312    396  Arieke Bril                Bergentheim           1998     62e Vsen      15:15    30:59    30:36   9,804    6:11 
  313    801  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966      8e V50       14:42    31:09    30:41   9,777    6:13 
  314    802  Erik Botter                Hardenberg            1966     38e M50       14:41    31:09    30:41   9,777    6:13 
  315    347  Henk Schulenburg           Rijssen               1949     39e M50       15:08    31:13    31:00   9,677    6:14 
  316    351  Joyce Meijer               Bergentheim           2001     63e Vsen      14:14    31:19    31:10   9,626    6:15 
  317    294  Sanne Boksebeld            Hardenberg            1990     64e Vsen      14:52    31:25    30:59   9,683    6:17 
  318    656  Aukie Wijnholt             Bergentheim           1991     65e Vsen      14:47    31:27    31:08   9,636    6:17 
  319    768  Mariëlla Korblet           Kloosterhaar          1964      9e V50       15:27    31:45    31:24   9,554    6:21 
  320    218  Vera Peddemors             Vriezenveen           1993     66e Vsen      15:25    31:47    31:21   9,569    6:21 
  321    591  Willemien Nijenhuis        Bergentheim           1968     19e V40       16:02    31:48    31:30   9,524    6:21 
  322    502  Aly van Eeken              Wielen (GER)          1961     10e V50       15:31    31:50    31:32   9,514    6:22 
  323    807  Tomek Brzozowski           Bergentheim           1992    143e Msen      13:51    31:51    31:43   9,459    6:22 
  324    158  Albert Hutten              Bergentheim           1957     40e M50       15:05    31:56    31:28   9,534    6:23 
  325    431  Estelle Steen              Ommen                 1972     20e V40       15:55    31:57    31:26   9,544    6:23 
  326    397  Annie Warmink              Kloosterhaar          1966     11e V50       15:35    32:03    31:41   9,469    6:24 
  327    817  Mandy van der Velde        Bergentheim           1987     67e Vsen      14:55    32:03    31:37   9,489    6:24 
  328    485  Marjan Ekkel               Kloosterhaar          1981     68e Vsen      15:40    32:06    31:44   9,454    6:25 
  329    368  Renate Kleine              Bergentheim           1984     69e Vsen      15:46    32:06    31:49   9,429    6:25 
  330    376  Dineke Eggengoor           Hardenberg            1959     12e V50       15:48    32:09    31:54   9,404    6:25 
  331    726  Samuel van Maaren          Dordrecht             1990    144e Msen      16:14    32:16    31:46   9,444    6:27 
  332    503  Jorrit Euverman            Bergentheim           1979    145e Msen      15:12    32:18    31:48   9,434    6:27 
  333    385  Marc Schotkamp             Hardenberg            1972     47e M40       15:02    32:19    32:04   9,356    6:27 
  334    146  Mariska Heres              Bergentheim           1976     21e V40       15:46    32:19    31:50   9,424    6:27 
  335    756  Lynn Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2001     70e Vsen      14:46    32:24    32:10   9,326    6:28 
  336    796  Hilde Becker               Bergentheim           1999     71e Vsen      14:36    32:24    32:11   9,322    6:28 
  337    451  Jenneke Odink              Bergentheim           1964     13e V50       15:49    32:25    32:11   9,322    6:29 
  338    226  Marjon Bakker              Vriezenveen           1965     14e V50       15:23    32:29    32:04   9,356    6:29 
  339    322  Miranka Mepschen           Hardenberg            2001     72e Vsen      15:57    32:32    32:12   9,317    6:30 
  340    784  Dinand Letteboer           Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1971     48e M40       15:23    32:37    32:14   9,307    6:31 
  341    473  Katinka Otter              Bergentheim           1984     73e Vsen      15:54    32:38    32:28   9,240    6:31 
  342    147  Wendie Kampherbeek         Hardenberg            1985     74e Vsen      14:59    32:53    32:26   9,250    6:34 
  343    569  Bernadet Veltink           Dalfsen               1986     75e Vsen      15:27    32:53    32:27   9,245    6:34 
  344    579  Miranda Jaspers            Radewijk              1980     76e Vsen      15:53    32:59    32:29   9,236    6:35 
  345    151  Renate Bruggink            Bergentheim           1973     22e V40       15:54    33:07    32:39   9,188    6:37 
  346    391  Janine Nieuwlaar           Kloosterhaar          1977     23e V40       15:41    33:12    32:51   9,132    6:38 
  347    327  Luuk Kremer                Hardenberg            1963     41e M50       15:54    33:18    32:49   9,142    6:39 
  348    507  Lucia Kikkert              Bergentheim           1961     15e V50       15:55    33:20    33:02   9,082    6:40 
  349    805  Johnny Zagers              Vroomshoop            1974     49e M40       15:50    33:24    32:57   9,105    6:40 
  350    161  Fennie Doldersum           Bergentheim           1976     24e V40       16:02    33:36    33:07   9,059    6:43 
  351    377  Leonie van der Pijl        Bergentheim           1996     77e Vsen      16:13    33:51    33:36   8,929    6:46 
  352    393  Renate Biglaar             Kloosterhaar          1981     78e Vsen      15:45    34:20    34:00   8,824    6:52 
  353    478  Monique Moltman            Kloosterhaar          1979     79e Vsen      16:27    34:23    34:03   8,811    6:52 
  354    568  Mireille Bloksma           Bergentheim           1987     80e Vsen      16:48    34:28    34:02   8,815    6:53 
  355    481  Wendy Jasper               Kloosterhaar          1979     81e Vsen      16:28    34:29    34:09   8,785    6:53 
  356    594  Melissa van Duyn           Marienberg            1996     82e Vsen      15:44    34:30    34:12   8,772    6:54 
  357    370  Marian de Bruijn           Lutten                1960     16e V50       17:27    34:32    34:07   8,793    6:54 
  358    321  Ankelien Mepschen          Hardenberg            1967     25e V40       16:27    34:57    34:38   8,662    6:59 
  359    513  Astrid Barink              Bergentheim           2001     83e Vsen      16:58    35:22    35:02   8,563    7:04 
  360    152  Laura Meijer               Bergentheim           1994     84e Vsen      17:12    35:31    35:00   8,571    7:06 
  361    346  Ab Koetsier                Holten                1946     42e M50       17:38    35:39    35:25   8,471    7:07 
  362    341  Wilma Okken                De Krim               1991     85e Vsen      17:09    35:51    35:25   8,471    7:10 
  363    217  Dorien Lüchies-Hekman      Vroomshoop            1973     26e V40       17:42    36:30    36:07   8,306    7:18 
  364    143  Sandra Hoekman             Bruchterveld          1979     86e Vsen      18:25    38:38    38:06   7,874    7:43 
  365    166  Talitha Odink              Beerzerveld           1989     87e Vsen      18:24    38:39    38:06   7,874    7:43 
  366    472  Willy Bakker               Hardenberg            1969     27e V40       18:31    39:19    38:57   7,702    7:51 
  367    388  Bert van Losser            Rijssen               1972     50e M40       19:03    39:50    39:19   7,630    7:58 
  368    387  Arjan Vos                  Rijssen               1974     51e M40       19:03    39:51    39:19   7,630    7:58 
  369    310  Anneke Snijder             Bergentheim           1984     88e Vsen      20:53    44:09    43:36   6,881    8:49 
  370    153  Mariska Smit               Bergentheim           1979     89e Vsen      21:38    46:08    45:35   6,581    9:13