23E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 23 JUNI 2017
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 500M T/M 6JAAR
23-06-2017 17:56                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    350  Mees Reuvers               Almelo                2010      1e J-6        2:00     2:00  15,000    4:00 
    2     27  Tom van der Velde          Bergentheim           2010      2e J-6        2:02     2:02  14,754    4:04 
    3    655  Julia Hoff                 Vriezenveen           2010      1e M-6        2:12     2:12  13,636    4:24 
    4    435  Tijs Pullen                Hardenberg            2011      3e J-6        2:20     2:20  12,857    4:40 
    5    185  Lars Jurgens               Bergentheim           2010      4e J-6        2:22     2:22  12,676    4:44 
    6     41  Luca Vogelzang             Bruchterveld          2010      5e J-6        2:23     2:23  12,587    4:46 
    7     18  Romy Pullen                Bergentheim           2010      2e M-6        2:25     2:24  12,500    4:50 
    8     36  Giel Zieleman              Bergentheim           2012      6e J-6        2:26     2:26  12,329    4:52 
    9      6  Marjolein Bolks            Bergentheim           2011      3e M-6        2:27     2:25  12,414    4:54 
   10     17  Naomi Berenst              Bergentheim           2010      4e M-6        2:27     2:26  12,329    4:54 
   11    424  Guus Post                  Zwolle                2011      7e J-6        2:29     2:28  12,162    4:58 
   12     28  Twan van der Velde         Bergentheim           2011      8e J-6        2:30     2:30  12,000    5:00 
   13    246  Jasmijn Egberts            Vroomshoop            2010      5e M-6        2:32     2:32  11,842    5:04 
   14     16  Tess Veltink               Bergentheim           2010      6e M-6        2:33     2:31  11,921    5:06 
   15    504  Leon Euverman              Bergentheim           2010      9e J-6        2:34     2:33  11,765    5:08 
   16    596  Liz Wiersma                Bergentheim           2011      7e M-6        2:34     2:33  11,765    5:08 
   17    491  Anne-Fleur Snijder         Sibculo               2011      8e M-6        2:34     2:34  11,688    5:08 
   18    300  Lars Hiddingh              Bergentheim           2012     10e J-6        2:34     2:34  11,688    5:08 
   19     29  Sem Schilstra              Bergentheim           2010     11e J-6        2:35     2:34  11,688    5:10 
   20     25  Julian Kappers             Bergentheim           2010     12e J-6        2:36     2:34  11,688    5:12 
   21     15  Phaedra Boxem              Bergentheim           2010      9e M-6        2:37     2:36  11,538    5:14 
   22      2  Astirra Hajmostafa         Bergentheim           2011     10e M-6        2:40     2:37  11,465    5:20 
   23    637  Lieke de Vries             Hardenberg            2010     11e M-6        2:41     2:41  11,180    5:22 
   24    652  Loueann                    Lemelerveld           2012     12e M-6        2:42     2:42  11,111    5:24 
   25    623  Sarah Schutte              Bergentheim           2011     13e M-6        2:42     2:41  11,180    5:24 
   26      3  Merle Hendriks             Sibculo               2011     14e M-6        2:43     2:43  11,043    5:26 
   27    654  Stijn Hoff                 Vriezenveen           2012     13e J-6        2:43     2:42  11,111    5:26 
   28    337  Colin Oude Geerdink        Vroomshoop            2010     14e J-6        2:45     2:42  11,111    5:30 
   29    648  Dafne Veltink              Brucht                2011     15e M-6        2:48     2:48  10,714    5:36 
   30    658  Lotte Espeldoorn           Hardenberg            2012     16e M-6        2:49     2:48  10,714    5:38 
   31     37  Bram Olthof                Bergentheim           2011     15e J-6        2:50     2:50  10,588    5:40 
   32    180  Ruben Zwart                Bergentheim           2011     16e J-6        2:50     2:44  10,976    5:40 
   33    187  Kadir Düz                  Bergentheim           2011     17e J-6        2:50     2:50  10,588    5:40 
   34      7  Marlou Weultjes            Sibculo               2010     17e M-6        2:51     2:51  10,526    5:42 
   35    500  Kayley Plattje             Bergentheim           2011     18e M-6        2:53     2:44  10,976    5:46 
   36    581  Nicole ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2011     19e M-6        2:53     2:53  10,405    5:46 
   37    640  Tim Visser                 Bergentheim           2012     18e J-6        2:54     2:49  10,651    5:48 
   38    336  Jorg Kollen                Den Ham Ov            2013     19e J-6        2:55     2:53  10,405    5:50 
   39    629  Joyce ten Voorde           Kloosterhaar          2011     20e M-6        2:56     2:47  10,778    5:52 
   40    255  Dewi Reinders              Kloosterhaar          2012     21e M-6        2:59     2:57  10,169    5:58 
   41    184  Veron ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2012     20e J-6        3:00     2:57  10,169    6:00 
   42    666  Sven Ribberin              Bergentheim           2012     21e J-6        3:01     3:01   9,945    6:02 
   43    256  Thirza Ekkel               Kloosterhaar          2010     22e M-6        3:01     2:54  10,345    6:02 
   44    254  Lotte Klinkien             Kloosterhaar          2011     23e M-6        3:01     2:54  10,345    6:02 
   45    664  Yara Kerkdijk              Bergentheim           2011     24e M-6        3:02     3:01   9,945    6:04 
   46    178  Lieke Kathagen             Bergentheim           2011     25e M-6        3:02     2:57  10,169    6:04 
   47    258  Ivan Moltman               Kloosterhaar          2013     22e J-6        3:03     3:01   9,945    6:06 
   48     19  Iris Lamberink             Bergentheim           2012     26e M-6        3:05     2:51  10,526    6:10 
   49     26  Thomas Leideman            Bergentheim           2010     23e J-6        3:06     3:03   9,836    6:12 
   50    553  Jens Moddejonge            Bergentheim           2012     24e J-6        3:06     3:03   9,836    6:12 
   51    173  Fileine Plaggenmarch       Bergentheim           2011     27e M-6        3:08     2:54  10,345    6:16 
   52    186  Stijn Jurgens              Bergentheim           2012     25e J-6        3:08     3:07   9,626    6:16 
   53    657  Hugo Post                  Hardenberg            2011     26e J-6        3:09     3:07   9,626    6:18 
   54    676  Lian Godeke                Hardenberg            2010     28e M-6        3:10     3:10   9,474    6:20 
   55    175  Saar van der Velde         Bergentheim           2013     29e M-6        3:11     3:07   9,626    6:22 
   56    627  Eva Willems                Bergentheim           2011     30e M-6        3:12     3:10   9,474    6:24 
   57    645  Maurits van Logchem        Bergentheim           2011     27e J-6        3:12     3:11   9,424    6:24 
   58    183  Timon Hofsink              Bergentheim           2010     28e J-6        3:13     3:13   9,326    6:26 
   59     21  Ruud Bruins                Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2011     29e J-6        3:13     3:13   9,326    6:26 
   60    334  Yfke Oude Geerdink         Vroomshoop            2012     31e M-6        3:14     3:12   9,375    6:28 
   61    177  Jade Kooiker               Bergentheim           2011     32e M-6        3:14     3:09   9,524    6:28 
   62     34  Nick Huisman               Bergentheim           2012     30e J-6        3:17     3:14   9,278    6:34 
   63    383  Maud Kelder                Bergentheim           2012     33e M-6        3:20     3:11   9,424    6:40 
   64     30  Hidde Gewald               Bergentheim           2013     31e J-6        3:21     3:15   9,231    6:42 
   65    519  Ivonne Herbert             Bergentheim           2011     34e M-6        3:22     3:20   9,000    6:44 
   66     39  Jeffrey Gerrits            Bergentheim           2010     32e J-6        3:22     3:22   8,911    6:44 
   67    188  Giedo Spijker              Bergentheim           2013     33e J-6        3:24     3:19   9,045    6:48 
   68    512  Skay Ribberink             Bergentheim           2010     35e M-6        3:26     3:25   8,780    6:52 
   69     10  Danischa Aalderink         Bergentheim           2010     36e M-6        3:26     3:25   8,780    6:52 
   70    538  Niek Tukker                Bergentheim           2012     34e J-6        3:30     3:23   8,867    7:00 
   71     62  Lizz Centen                Bergentheim           2012     37e M-6        3:30     3:29   8,612    7:00 
   72     23  Thies Lambers              Bergentheim           2012     35e J-6        3:30     3:23   8,867    7:00 
   73    624  Daan Schutte               Bergentheim           2013     36e J-6        3:34     3:28   8,654    7:08 
   74     11  Lynn Hendrickx             Bergentheim           2012     38e M-6        3:34     3:26   8,738    7:08 
   75      8  Vajen Kampherbeek          Bergentheim           2012     39e M-6        3:34     3:32   8,491    7:08 
   76    625  Maureen Pullen             Bergentheim           2012     40e M-6        3:35     3:29   8,612    7:10 
   77    498  Stef Bremmer               Bergentheim           2012     37e J-6        3:36     3:27   8,696    7:12 
   78     38  Sven ten Brinke            Bergentheim           2011     38e J-6        3:39     3:29   8,612    7:18 
   79    643  Maaike Broekroelofs        Bergentheim           2013     41e M-6        3:42     3:38   8,257    7:24 
   80    651  Yamill Huissmans           Lemelerveld           2013     39e J-6        3:42     3:33   8,451    7:24 
   81      4  Lotte Wind                 Sibculo               2012     42e M-6        3:43     3:42   8,108    7:26 
   82     40  Jason Lamberink            Bergentheim           2013     40e J-6        3:46     3:32   8,491    7:32 
   83    496  Liam Stoeten               Bergentheim           2012     41e J-6        3:46     3:37   8,295    7:32 
   84    576  Ziva Bosch                 Bergentheim           2013     43e M-6        3:48     3:43   8,072    7:36 
   85     33  Danilo Boxem               Bergentheim           2015     42e J-6        3:48     3:46   7,965    7:36 
   86    257  Sem Bruggink               Bruchterveld          2012     43e J-6        3:49     3:41   8,145    7:38 
   87    479  Thieme Jasper              Kloosterhaar          2012     44e J-6        3:50     3:40   8,182    7:40 
   88    685  Tysha Smit                 Bergentheim           2011     44e M-6        3:51     3:40   8,182    7:42 
   89    545  Joshua Huisman             Marienberg            2010     45e J-6        3:51     3:44   8,036    7:42 
   90    670  Anna Huisjes               Vriezenveen           2013     45e M-6        3:52     3:48   7,895    7:44 
   91    179  Floor Kleinjan             Bergentheim           2013     46e M-6        3:55     3:50   7,826    7:50 
   92    244  Rinske Jasper Faijer       Vriezenveen                    47e M-6        3:56     3:52   7,759    7:52 
   93    182  Vincent Salomons           Bergentheim           2013     46e J-6        3:56     3:46   7,965    7:52 
   94     35  Bram Beniers               Bergentheim           2012     47e J-6        3:57     3:44   8,036    7:54 
   95     31  Benjamin Kappers           Bergentheim           2013     48e J-6        3:58     3:55   7,660    7:56 
   96    667  Jesse Pullen               Hardenberg            2013     49e J-6        4:01     3:57   7,595    8:02 
   97     12  Liv Plaggenmarsch          Bergentheim           2013     48e M-6        4:03     3:57   7,595    8:06 
   98    633  Ramon Ramaker              Hoogeveen                      50e J-6        4:04     3:55   7,660    8:08 
   99    615  Tijn Stoeten                                     2012     51e J-6        4:05     3:57   7,595    8:10 
  100    363  Trevor Maneschijn          Bergentheim           2012     52e J-6        4:09     3:58   7,563    8:18 
  101     14  Mila Hultink               Bergentheim           2013     49e M-6        4:09     4:02   7,438    8:18 
  102    172  Roos Nieuwenhuis           Brucht                2011     50e M-6        4:10     4:03   7,407    8:20 
  103    646  Jonah Bolks                Bergentheim           2012     53e J-6        4:10     4:08   7,258    8:20 
  104    659  Emma Espeldoorn            Hardenberg            2010     51e M-6        4:24     4:24   6,818    8:48 
  105    181  Nick Nieuwenhuis           Brucht                2013     54e J-6        4:26     4:19   6,950    8:52 
  106     20  Erin Jonker                Bergentheim           2012     52e M-6        4:29     4:19   6,950    8:58 
  107    638  Vera de Vries              Hardenberg            2012     53e M-6        4:30     4:30   6,667    9:00 
  108    245  Annelyn Egberts            Vroomshoop            2012     54e M-6        4:31     4:27   6,742    9:02 
  109    174  Romée Haandrikman          Bergentheim           2013     55e M-6        4:32     4:27   6,742    9:04 
  110     32  Fabian Leideman            Bergentheim           2013     55e J-6        4:33     4:29   6,691    9:06 
  111      9  Noor Jurjens               Bergentheim           2012     56e M-6        4:34     4:32   6,618    9:08 
  112    490  Elize van den Hoeven       Bergentheim           2013     57e M-6        4:41     4:35   6,545    9:22 
  113    673  Tim Tamminga               Bruchterveld          2011     56e J-6        4:45     4:32   6,618    9:30 
  114    672  Ruben Tamminga             Bruchterveld          2014     57e J-6        4:59     4:45   6,316    9:58 
  115    557  Sarah Willems              Bergentheim           2014     58e M-6        5:01     4:57   6,061   10:02 
  116    452  Myrthe de Lange            Bergentheim           2014     59e M-6        5:22     5:10   5,806   10:44 
  117    505  Nina Euverman              Bergentheim           2013     60e M-6        5:27     5:25   5,538   10:54 
  118    190  Jayden Smit                Bergentheim           2014     58e J-6        5:28     5:21   5,607   10:56 
  119      5  Lotus van Nuil             Sibculo               2012     61e M-6        5:30     5:30   5,455   11:00 
  120     22  Stef Aalderink             Bergentheim           2012     59e J-6        5:30     5:28   5,488   11:00 
  121    678  John Nieuwenhuis           Hardenberg            2014     60e J-6        5:36     5:25   5,538   11:12 
  122    355  Inez Ravenhorst            Hardenberg            2013     62e M-6        6:02     5:50   5,143   12:04 
  123    176  Yara Pullen                Bergentheim           2014     63e M-6        6:26     6:23   4,700   12:52 
  124    458  Liva Nieuwenhuis           Hardenberg            2015     64e M-6        6:30     6:19   4,749   13:00 
  125      1  Mirre Post                 Hardenberg            2016     65e M-6        7:17     7:13   4,157   14:34