24E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2018
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000 METER
22-06-2018 20:02                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    447  Kris Nijzink               Rijssen               2010      1e J-9        1:47     3:43     3:42  16,216    3:43 
    2    513  Bas van der Velde          Bergentheim           2008      2e J-9        1:47     3:50     3:49  15,721    3:50 
    3     44  Roan Bosch                 Bergentheim           2009      3e J-9        1:54     4:01     4:00  15,000    4:01 
    4    463  Sem Ubbink                 Wezep                 2009      4e J-9        2:03     4:04     4:01  14,938    4:04 
    5    535  Jesse Godeke               Kloosterhaar          2008      5e J-9        1:59     4:09     4:07  14,575    4:09 
    6    203  Teun Krommendijk           Vriezenveen           2009      6e J-9        2:02     4:09     4:07  14,575    4:09 
    7     31  Merel Bakker               Bergentheim           2009      1e M-9        1:55     4:10     4:09  14,458    4:10 
    8    278  Nout Meijer                Witharen              2008      7e J-9        2:04     4:12     4:11  14,343    4:12 
    9    206  Simon Jasper Faijer        Vriezenveen           2010      8e J-9        2:02     4:16     4:14  14,173    4:16 
   10     38  Rik Zieleman               Bergentheim           2008      9e J-9        2:00     4:18     4:18  13,953    4:18 
   11    565  Anne Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2009      2e M-9        2:05     4:19     4:17  14,008    4:19 
   12    514  Tom van der Velde          Bergentheim           2010     10e J-9        2:08     4:19     4:18  13,953    4:19 
   13     39  Giel Jasper                Bergentheim           2009     11e J-9        2:00     4:21     4:19  13,900    4:21 
   14     93  Jeffrey Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2008     12e J-9        2:13     4:24     4:22  13,740    4:24 
   15    426  Jur Nieuwenhuizen          Vriezenveen           2009     13e J-9        2:18     4:32     4:30  13,333    4:32 
   16    149  Bjorn Bouwhuis             Beerzerveld           2009     14e J-9        2:11     4:33     4:31  13,284    4:33 
   17     40  Tim van er Velde           Bergentheim           2009     15e J-9        2:15     4:39     4:38  12,950    4:39 
   18    150  Melle Gewald               Bergentheim           2009     16e J-9        2:12     4:40     4:37  12,996    4:40 
   19    533  Evi Wiersma                Bergentheim           2009      3e M-9        2:09     4:40     4:38  12,950    4:40 
   20     32  Maureen Jurgens            Bergentheim           2008      4e M-9        2:08     4:42     4:40  12,857    4:42 
   21    490  Carlijn Schulten           Ommen                 2009      5e M-9        2:16     4:43     4:41  12,811    4:43 
   22     30  Iris Veneman               Bergentheim           2009      6e M-9        2:17     4:45     4:43  12,721    4:45 
   23     96  Milan Telman               Bergentheim           2009     17e J-9        2:21     4:49     4:43  12,721    4:49 
   24     42  Romy Pullen                Bergentheim           2010     18e J-9        2:18     4:51     4:50  12,414    4:51 
   25    294  Thijmen Lamberink          Spurt '88             2009     19e J-9        2:22     4:53     4:52  12,329    4:53 
   26    328  Hugo Post                  Hardenberg            2011     20e J-9        2:21     4:54     4:52  12,329    4:54 
   27    190  Thomas Ibbenhorst          Vriezenveen           2010     21e J-9        2:26     4:59     4:59  12,040    4:59 
   28    146  Stan Lozeman               Bergentheim           2010     22e J-9        2:23     5:02     5:01  11,960    5:02 
   29    480  Jamy Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2009     23e J-9        2:39     5:03     5:00  12,000    5:03 
   30    200  Benjamin Aman*             Vriezenveen           2006     24e J-9        2:35     5:06     5:04  11,842    5:06 
   31    500  Eva Beuving                Kloosterhaar          2009      7e M-9        2:25     5:09     5:07  11,726    5:09 
   32     91  Ruben Zwart                Bergentheim           2011     25e J-9        2:26     5:10     5:05  11,803    5:10 
   33    558  Thijmen Olthof             Bergentheim           2010     26e J-9        2:27     5:12     5:07  11,726    5:12 
   34     95  Marjolein Bolks            Bergentheim           2011      8e M-9        2:28     5:12     5:10  11,613    5:12 
   35    174  Bram Olthof                Bergentheim           2011     27e J-9        2:31     5:12     5:08  11,688    5:12 
   36    158  Charda Salomons            Hardenberg            2009      9e M-9        2:27     5:12     5:12  11,538    5:12 
   37    460  Floortje Nutten            Bergentheim           2009     10e M-9        2:24     5:14     5:14  11,465    5:14 
   38    622  Fleur Jasper               Kloosterhaar          2010     11e M-9        2:14     5:16     5:16  11,392    5:16 
   39     25  Lotte Hiddingh             Bergentheim           2009     12e M-9        2:32     5:18     5:14  11,465    5:18 
   40    151  Sarah Lamberink            Bergentheim           2008     13e M-9        2:28     5:18     5:12  11,538    5:18 
   41    260  Daniela Lougheed           Gramsbergen           2009     14e M-9        2:29     5:19     5:15  11,429    5:19 
   42    101  Isa Kelder                 Bergentheim           2009     15e M-9        2:30     5:21     5:20  11,250    5:21 
   43    602  Lisanne Moltman            Kloosterhaar          2009     16e M-9        2:40     5:25     5:22  11,180    5:25 
   44     46  Sem Schilstra              Bergentheim           2010     28e J-9        2:34     5:27     5:22  11,180    5:27 
   45    311  Yelina Kappert             Bergentheim           2010     17e M-9        2:39     5:28     5:25  11,077    5:28 
   46    312  Isobel Kappert             Bergentheim           2010     18e M-9        2:39     5:29     5:27  11,009    5:29 
   47     45  Twan van der Velde         Bergentheim           2011     29e J-9        2:36     5:31     5:29  10,942    5:31 
   48    564  Julian Kappers             Bergentheim           2010     30e J-9        2:37     5:31     5:25  11,077    5:31 
   49     43  Lars Jurjens               Bergentheim           2010     31e J-9        2:28     5:32     5:31  10,876    5:32 
   50     97  Luca Jonker                Bergentheim           2008     32e J-9        2:25     5:32     5:29  10,942    5:32 
   51    541  Eva Tamminga               Bergentheim           2010     19e M-9        2:31     5:33     5:29  10,942    5:33 
   52     41  Arne Lozeman               Bergentheim           2009     33e J-9        2:37     5:34     5:32  10,843    5:34 
   53    534  Merle Godeke               Kloosterhaar          2010     20e M-9        2:32     5:35     5:34  10,778    5:35 
   54    605  Merel Nieuwlaar            Kloosterhaar          2010     21e M-9        2:43     5:35     5:32  10,843    5:35 
   55     33  Naomi Berenst              Bergentheim           2010     22e M-9        2:32     5:36     5:32  10,843    5:36 
   56    504  Mink Stoeten               Bergentheim           2009     34e J-9        2:36     5:38     5:36  10,714    5:38 
   57    157  Tesss Veltink              Bergentheim           2010     23e M-9        2:39     5:38     5:35  10,746    5:38 
   58    148  Twan Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2011     35e J-9        2:41     5:39     5:37  10,682    5:39 
   59    581  Thirza Ekkel               Kloosterhaar          2010     24e M-9                 5:39     5:36  10,714    5:39 
   60    494  Sienna van Joost           Radewijk              2009     25e M-9                 5:40     5:35  10,746    5:40 
   61    492  Lian Godeke                Hardenberg            2010     26e M-9        2:37     5:42     5:38  10,651    5:42 
   62    520  Jerell Elbers              Bergentheim           2009     36e J-9        2:32     5:45     5:43  10,496    5:45 
   63    105  Indy Weiden                Bergentheim           2010     27e M-9        2:33     5:46     5:41  10,557    5:46 
   64    484  Fleur Wesselink            Bruchterveld          2009     28e M-9        2:37     5:47     5:46  10,405    5:47 
   65    550  Lieke Hofsink              Bergentheim           2010     29e M-9        2:44     5:47     5:45  10,435    5:47 
   66    175  Leon Euverman              Bergentheim           2010     37e J-9        2:40     5:48     5:44  10,465    5:48 
   67    106  Sarah Schutte              Bergentheim           2011     30e M-9        2:41     5:49     5:45  10,435    5:49 
   68     98  Ramon Bouwhuis             Bergentheim           2009     38e J-9        2:46     5:51     5:47  10,375    5:51 
   69     29  Phaedra Boxem              Bergentheim           2010     31e M-9                 5:52     5:50  10,286    5:52 
   70    525  Lynn Plasman               Hardenberg            2010     32e M-9        2:49     5:53     5:48  10,345    5:53 
   71     36  Delaini Berenst            Bergentheim           2008     33e M-9        2:42     5:56     5:51  10,256    5:56 
   72    108  Romée ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2009     34e M-9        2:35     5:59     5:58  10,056    5:59 
   73    624  Kayley Plattje             Bergentheim           2011     35e M-9        2:41     6:00     5:55  10,141    6:00 
   74    153  Ilse Bolks                 Bergentheim           2009     36e M-9        2:43     6:05     6:01   9,972    6:05 
   75    444  Romee Snijder              Sibculo               2009     37e M-9        2:48     6:08     6:04   9,890    6:08 
   76     92  Timon Hofsink              Bergentheim           2010     39e J-9        2:53     6:09     6:04   9,890    6:09 
   77    454  Marlou Weultjes            Sibculo               2010     38e M-9        2:49     6:10     6:07   9,809    6:10 
   78     28  Amber Beniers              Bergentheim           2009     39e M-9        2:50     6:11     6:07   9,809    6:11 
   79    160  Linda Bruins               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2009     40e M-9        2:58     6:11     6:08   9,783    6:11 
   80     99  Hannah Hekman              Bergentheim           2010     41e M-9        2:48     6:11     6:08   9,783    6:11 
   81     37  Dafne Veltink              Brucht                2011     42e M-9        2:39     6:13     6:11   9,704    6:13 
   82    100  Romée Bril                 Bergentheim           2010     43e M-9        2:50     6:16     6:13   9,651    6:16 
   83    103  Feline Zagers              Bergentheim           2009     44e M-9        2:44     6:18     6:15   9,600    6:18 
   84     26  Femke Lambers              Bergentheim           2010     45e M-9        2:50     6:19     6:15   9,600    6:19 
   85    468  Nicole Brinke              Bergentheim           2011     46e M-9        2:48     6:23     6:20   9,474    6:23 
   86    445  Lieke de Vries             Hardenberg            2010     47e M-9        2:43     6:25     6:23   9,399    6:25 
   87    604  Jasmijn Nieuwlaar          Kloosterhaar          2010     48e M-9        3:37     6:26     6:25   9,351    6:26 
   88    147  Iwan Smit                  Bergentheim           2010     40e J-9        3:03     6:34     6:33   9,160    6:34 
   89    485  Merel Wesslink             Tubbergen             2011     49e M-9        3:03     6:36     6:35   9,114    6:36 
   90    545  Diëgo Dekker               Bergentheim           2009     41e J-9        2:30     6:37     6:35   9,114    6:37 
   91     94  Jeffrey Gerrits            Bergentheim           2010     42e J-9        3:05     6:38     6:32   9,184    6:38 
   92    156  Tess Centen                Bergentheim           2010     50e M-9        2:58     6:39     6:37   9,068    6:39 
   93    442  Anne-Fleur Snijder         Sibculo               2011     51e M-9        2:50     6:40     6:37   9,068    6:40 
   94    154  Rhodé Trip                 Bergentheim           2010     52e M-9        3:00     6:40     6:38   9,045    6:40 
   95    471  Zara Willems               bergntheim            2011     53e M-9        2:56     6:44     6:38   9,045    6:44 
   96    152  Roos Nieuwenhuis           Brucht                2011     54e M-9        2:56     6:50     6:47   8,845    6:50 
   97     27  Danischa Aaldderink        Bergentheim           2010     55e M-9        3:22     7:27     7:22   8,145    7:27 
   98    472  Eva Willems                bergentheim           2011     56e M-9        3:28     7:32     7:26   8,072    7:32 
   99    530  Joshua Huisman             Marienberg            2010     43e J-9        3:44     8:10     8:07   7,392    8:10 
  100    205  Rinske Jaspers Faijer*     Vriezenveen           2004     44e J-9        3:38     8:15     8:10   7,347    8:15 
  101    204  Isa Krommendijk            Vriezenveen           2005     57e M-9        3:38     8:16     8:10   7,347    8:16