24E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2018
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - 1500 METER
22-06-2018 18:24                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    304  Nora Assink                Bergentheim           2005      1e M1213      5:34     5:34  16,168    3:42 
    2    207  Stef Jaspers Faijer        Vriezenveen           2007      1e J1011      5:36     5:36  16,071    3:44 
    3    386  Maksiem Jovbak             Bruchterveld          2004      1e J1213      5:41     5:39  15,929    3:47 
    4    487  Mikel Berenst              Vroomshoop            2005      2e J1213      5:43     5:43  15,743    3:48 
    5     51  Bjorn van der Velde        Bergentheim           2007      2e J1011      5:54     5:54  15,254    3:56 
    6    111  Jorian Bolks               Bergentheim           2007      3e J1011      6:00     5:59  15,042    4:00 
    7    163  Finn Timmer                Bergentheim           2007      4e J1011      6:01     6:00  15,000    4:00 
    8    291  Carmen Tromp               Bergentheim           2007      1e M1011      6:04     6:02  14,917    4:02 
    9    189  Nina Ibbenhorst            Vriezenveen           2007      2e M1011      6:07     6:07  14,714    4:04 
   10    166  Stijn ten Napel            Bergentheim           2006      5e J1011      6:08     6:08  14,674    4:05 
   11    167  Minze Gewald               Bergentheim           2007      6e J1011      6:13     6:13  14,477    4:08 
   12    559  Jorian Olthof              Bergentheim           2005      3e J1213      6:15     6:13  14,477    4:10 
   13    168  Niels Bruins               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2006      7e J1011      6:15     6:14  14,439    4:10 
   14     50  Lucas Pullen               Bergentheim           2007      8e J1011      6:15     6:14  14,439    4:10 
   15    295  Jasmijn Lamberink          Gramsbergen           2007      3e M1011      6:19     6:18  14,286    4:12 
   16    652  Elise Kompagnie            Hardenberg            2006      4e M1011      6:20     6:19  14,248    4:13 
   17    251  Floor Willems              Ommen                 2007      5e M1011      6:25     6:24  14,063    4:16 
   18    532  Jay Hutten                 Bruchterveld          2005      4e J1213      6:28     6:26  13,990    4:18 
   19    486  Amy Willems                Hardenberg            2004      2e M1213      6:30     6:29  13,882    4:20 
   20     56  Noud Schilstra             Bergentheim           2008      9e J1011      6:30     6:29  13,882    4:20 
   21    162  Lasse Eggengoor            Bergentheim           2008     10e J1011      6:49     6:48  13,235    4:32 
   22    466  Marjon ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2008      6e M1011      6:50     6:48  13,235    4:33 
   23    656  Jasmijn te Rietstap        Bergentheim           2005      3e M1213      6:52     6:50  13,171    4:34 
   24    510  Joriemarc Odink            Bergentheim           2005      5e J1213      6:52     6:49  13,203    4:34 
   25    165  Quinten van der Velde      Bergentheim           2006     11e J1011      6:53     6:51  13,139    4:35 
   26    115  Marieke Welleweerd         Bergentheim           2006      4e M1213      6:53     6:52  13,107    4:35 
   27    231  Laura Boers                Vriezenveen           2006      5e M1213      6:54     6:53  13,075    4:36 
   28    164  Brett Veltink              Bergentheim           2007     12e J1011      6:55     6:53  13,075    4:36 
   29    296  Rilana Lamberink           Gramsbergen           2004      6e M1213      6:55     6:55  13,012    4:36 
   30    170  Kyra Trip                  Bergentheim           2007      7e M1011      6:57     6:54  13,043    4:38 
   31    531  Nareini Samboe             Marienberg            2008      8e M1011      6:58     6:56  12,981    4:38 
   32    579  Nick Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2006      6e J1213      7:03     7:01  12,827    4:42 
   33    199  Mila Aman                  Vriezenveen           2006     13e J1011      7:05     7:05  12,706    4:43 
   34    114  Herald Bolks               Bergentheim           2006      7e J1213      7:08     7:05  12,706    4:45 
   35    327  Emma Post                  Hardenberg            2005      7e M1213      7:14     7:14  12,442    4:49 
   36    450  Danny Visser               Bergentheim           2006     14e J1011      7:14     7:12  12,500    4:49 
   37    556  Stefan Stad                Bergentheim           2005      8e J1213      7:19     7:15  12,414    4:52 
   38    109  Rowan Middag               Bergentheim           2007     15e J1011      7:20     7:17  12,357    4:53 
   39     54  Ruben Leideman             Bergentheim           2007     16e J1011      7:22     7:21  12,245    4:54 
   40    580  Sven Ekkel                 Kloosterhaar          2008     17e J1011      7:24     7:21  12,245    4:56 
   41    112  Manuela Bouwhuis           Bergentheim           2007      9e M1011      7:26     7:25  12,135    4:57 
   42     59  Amber Hans                 Bergentheim           2006      8e M1213      7:26     7:26  12,108    4:57 
   43    658  Sandra Veurink             Bergentheim           2005      9e M1213      7:27     7:25  12,135    4:58 
   44     60  Tim Schilstra              Bergentheim           2005      9e J1213      7:37     7:34  11,894    5:04 
   45    623  Yv-Lin Flim*               Bergentheim           2004     10e M1213      7:37     7:36  11,842    5:04 
   46    606  Sander Kampman             Bergentheim           2005     10e J1213      7:38     7:36  11,842    5:05 
   47     53  Fabian Jasper              Bergentheim           2006     18e J1011      7:43     7:41  11,714    5:08 
   48    666  Ricky Reinten              Bergentheim           2005     11e J1213      7:45     7:42  11,688    5:10 
   49    571  Jarno Maathuis             Bergentheim           2005     12e J1213      7:53     7:50  11,489    5:15 
   50     48  Lieke Boxem                Bergentheim           2007     10e M1011      7:54     7:51  11,465    5:16 
   51     52  Jasper Veneman             Bergentheim           2006     19e J1011      7:54     7:54  11,392    5:16 
   52     58  Thomas Luisman             Bergentheim           2006     20e J1011      8:04     8:02  11,203    5:22 
   53    557  Gerwin Olthof              Bergentheim           2007     21e J1011      8:09     8:09  11,043    5:26 
   54    110  Daan Hutten                Bergentheim           2008     22e J1011      8:11     8:08  11,066    5:27 
   55    171  Leone Reints               Bergentheim           2007     11e M1011      8:12     8:09  11,043    5:28 
   56     49  Linde Veltink              Brucht                2007     12e M1011      9:06     9:04   9,926    6:04 
   57    169  Lieke Willems              Bergentheim           2007     13e M1011      9:28     9:26   9,541    6:18 
   58    519  Marit Telman               Bergentheim           2006     14e M1011      9:34     9:33   9,424    6:22 
   59    465  Lindy Willems              Bergentheim           2006     15e M1011      9:35     9:33   9,424    6:23 
   60    176  Iris Plaggenmarsch         Bergentheim           2007     16e M1011     10:15    10:14   8,795    6:50 
   61    546  Fernando Dekker            Bergentheim           2008     23e J1011     10:16    10:15   8,780    6:50