24E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2018
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
24-06-2018 20:31                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  2,5 km   Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    359  Edwin Wissema              Didam                 1978      1e M40        8:00    16:02    16:01  18,730    3:12 
    2    567  William van Eeken          Wielen (GER)          1994      1e Msen       7:55    16:04    16:04  18,672    3:12 
    3    712  Pim Bakker                 Rijssen               2001      2e Msen       7:55    16:12    16:12  18,519    3:14 
    4    686  Tobias Hüer                Haselúne (GER)        1993      3e Msen       8:07    16:15    16:14  18,480    3:15 
    5    265  Robert Gerritsen           Vroomshoop            1986      4e Msen       8:13    16:51    16:50  17,822    3:22 
    6    410  Jan Pullen                 Zwolle                1986      5e Msen       8:13    16:57    16:56  17,717    3:23 
    7    669  Michiel Veldman            Nieuwleusen           1986      6e Msen       8:17    17:02    17:01  17,630    3:24 
    8    250  Ruben Koppelman            Hoge Hexel            2001      7e Msen       8:35    17:34    17:33  17,094    3:30 
    9    706  Thijs Terlouw              Hardenberg            2000      8e Msen       8:38    17:46    17:44  16,917    3:33 
   10    700  Aje Niks                   Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1962      1e M50        8:50    17:54    17:53  16,775    3:34 
   11    244  Gido Scherphof             Vriezenveen           2000      9e Msen       8:49    18:01    18:00  16,667    3:36 
   12    685  Bennie Thunker             Kampen                1970      2e M40        8:57    18:10    18:09  16,529    3:38 
   13    368  Niels van den Heuvel       Rijssen               2002     10e Msen       8:57    18:13    18:11  16,499    3:38 
   14    292  Richard Dekker             Nijverdal             1975      3e M40        9:02    18:14    18:13  16,468    3:38 
   15    732  Jorrit Stokvis             Hengelo Ov            1974      4e M40        8:58    18:20    18:19  16,379    3:40 
   16    326  Jeroen Machielsen          Nijverdal             1966      2e M50        9:23    18:36    18:34  16,158    3:43 
   17    725  Gertjan Lahuis             Twello                1972      5e M40        9:14    18:41    18:40  16,071    3:44 
   18    583  Niek Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1996     11e Msen       9:30    18:53    18:49  15,943    3:46 
   19    647  Michel Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1999     12e Msen       9:30    18:56    18:53  15,887    3:47 
   20    376  Juan Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            2001     13e Msen       9:23    18:57    18:56  15,845    3:47 
   21    672  Aline Kootstra             Dalfsen               1994      1e Vsen       9:27    18:57    18:56  15,845    3:47 
   22    742  Serge Hofkamp              Ommen                 1975      6e M40        9:41    19:00    18:56  15,845    3:48 
   23    280  Naomi Heidema ACO          Dedemsvaart           2001      2e Vsen       9:27    19:02    19:01  15,776    3:48 
   24    340  Roel Westert               Ruinerwold            1964      3e M50        9:27    19:11    19:10  15,652    3:50 
   25    680  Edwin van Laar             balkbrug              1975      7e M40        9:44    19:27    19:26  15,437    3:53 
   26    374  Herjan Gerrits             Hoogenweg             1971      8e M40        9:39    19:34    19:32  15,358    3:54 
   27    417  Maarten ten Brinke         Vriezenveen           1998     14e Msen       9:56    19:42    19:40  15,254    3:56 
   28    343  Marieke ten Brinke         Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1981      3e Vsen       9:44    19:45    19:43  15,216    3:57 
   29    588  Tygo Bril                  Bergentheim           2001     15e Msen       9:42    19:49    19:45  15,190    3:57 
   30    266  Wout Kappert               Daarle                1989     16e Msen       9:50    19:55    19:49  15,139    3:59 
   31    224  Leon Dogger                Vroomshoop            1997     17e Msen       9:51    19:57    19:41  15,241    3:59 
   32    223  Lars Scholten              Vroomshoop            1996     18e Msen       9:51    19:57    19:41  15,241    3:59 
   33    178  Saskia Schutte             Veessen               1972      1e V40       10:06    19:58    19:56  15,050    3:59 
   34    249  Erik Hiddingh              Bergentheim           1978      9e M40       10:00    19:59    19:56  15,050    3:59 
   35    717  Henk Oldehinkel            Dedemsvaart           1957      4e M50       10:00    20:01    19:59  15,013    4:00 
   36    709  Henry Toerse               Balkbrug              1970     10e M40        9:54    20:03    20:01  14,988    4:00 
   37    677  Petra Hasper               Meppel                1963      1e V50        9:59    20:05    20:02  14,975    4:01 
   38    351  Vanessa Lorkeers           Hellendoorn           1977      2e V40       10:02    20:15    20:14  14,827    4:03 
   39    183  Bert Lüchies               Vroomshoop            1969     11e M40       10:11    20:16    20:14  14,827    4:03 
   40    489  Gert Berenst               Vroomshoop            1968     12e M40       10:02    20:16    20:14  14,827    4:03 
   41    195  Onno Knobbe                Nijverdal             1968     13e M40       10:06    20:20    20:18  14,778    4:04 
   42    735  Ronnie Hakkers             Bergentheim           1985     19e Msen      10:03    20:20    20:12  14,851    4:04 
   43    298  Mischa Wieten              Kampen                1977     14e M40        9:53    20:21    20:19  14,766    4:04 
   44    549  Milan Hans                 Bergentheim           2003     20e Msen      10:00    20:29    20:24  14,706    4:05 
   45    663  Rutger Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1993     21e Msen      10:08    20:29    20:21  14,742    4:05 
   46    179  Anne van Schuppe           Emst                  1960      2e V50       10:07    20:29    20:27  14,670    4:05 
   47    734  Jan Groot                  Amersfoort            1963      5e M50       10:06    20:41    20:39  14,528    4:08 
   48    544  Rene Bouwhuis              Marienberg            1980     22e Msen      10:15    20:46    20:32  14,610    4:09 
   49     73  Jan Harm Becker            Bergentheim           1966      6e M50       10:12    20:48    20:40  14,516    4:09 
   50    397  Mark Veurink               Den Ham Ov            1995     23e Msen      10:34    20:50    20:28  14,658    4:10 
   51    381  Dineke Post                Hardenberg            1990      4e Vsen      10:22    20:55    20:52  14,377    4:11 
   52    640  Jan Hofsink                Bergentheim           1970     15e M40       10:21    21:00    20:56  14,331    4:12 
   53    657  Nick Willems               Bergentheim           1991     24e Msen      10:07    21:00    20:56  14,331    4:12 
   54    432  Ruben Peltjes              Hardenberg            1985     25e Msen      10:35    21:06    21:01  14,274    4:13 
   55    281  Dick Kampjes               Hardenberg            1970     16e M40       10:29    21:08    21:01  14,274    4:13 
   56    496  Bart Busser                Radewijk              2001     26e Msen      10:39    21:10    21:07  14,207    4:14 
   57    272  Lucas Godeke               Kloosterhaar          1970     17e M40       10:40    21:15    21:12  14,151    4:15 
   58    617  Mark de Bruin              Bergentheim           1995     27e Msen      10:35    21:23    21:16  14,107    4:16 
   59    352  Friso Doelman              Groningen             1993     28e Msen      10:24    21:25    21:19  14,073    4:17 
   60    615  Wilco Moddejonge           Bergentheim           1980     29e Msen      10:29    21:28    21:24  14,019    4:17 
   61    518  Henri Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980     30e Msen      10:33    21:28    21:24  14,019    4:17 
   62    209  Alwin te Rietstap          Bergentheim           1979     31e Msen      11:08    21:29    21:18  14,085    4:17 
   63    188  Berto Ibbenhorst           Vriezenveen           1979     32e Msen      10:11    21:31    21:26  13,997    4:18 
   64    284  Gerrit Willems             Bergentheim           1968     18e M40       10:38    21:33    21:29  13,964    4:18 
   65    737  Michiel Mannessen          Radewijk              1987     33e Msen      10:56    21:34    21:25  14,008    4:18 
   66    654  Harmen Kompagnie           Hardenberg            1999     34e Msen      10:44    21:36    21:33  13,921    4:19 
   67    342  Roelof van der Velde       Daarlerveen           1958      7e M50       10:43    21:36    21:34  13,910    4:19 
   68    332  Jan Hankamp                Vroomshoop            1957      8e M50       10:44    21:37    21:35  13,900    4:19 
   69    380  Kristan Post               Hardenberg            1990     35e Msen      10:47    21:39    21:33  13,921    4:19 
   70    208  Frederik Jasper Faijer     Vriezenveen           1974     19e M40       11:08    21:39    21:26  13,997    4:19 
   71    698  Emiel Boerkamp             Hellendoorn           1980     36e Msen      10:45    21:41    21:39  13,857    4:20 
   72    645  Herman aan het Rot         Bergentheim           2001     37e Msen      10:08    21:49    21:45  13,793    4:21 
   73    335  Roy Kleizen                Denekamp              1979     38e Msen      11:04    21:54    21:47  13,772    4:22 
   74    688  Christian Baarslag         Hardenberg            1980     39e Msen      10:52    21:54    21:47  13,772    4:22 
   75    740  Peter Veltink              Bergentheim           1983     40e Msen      11:07    22:01    21:52  13,720    4:24 
   76    220  Roosmarijn Overweg         Stoutenburg           1991      5e Vsen      10:49    22:09    22:03  13,605    4:25 
   77    595  Rutger ter Wijlen          Bergentheim           2004     41e Msen      11:35    22:09    21:43  13,814    4:25 
   78    589  Hidde Bril                 Bergentheim           1999     42e Msen      12:18    22:09    21:59  13,647    4:25 
   79    401  Cathy van Es-Bode          Hoogeveen             1969      3e V40       11:05    22:09    22:06  13,575    4:25 
   80    215  Jan Schutte                Sibculo               1967      9e M50       11:04    22:12    22:05  13,585    4:26 
   81    600  Ron ten Brinke             Beerze                1989     43e Msen      11:05    22:13    22:03  13,605    4:26 
   82    744  Danny Wijnholt             Bergentheim           1991     44e Msen      11:04    22:13    22:03  13,605    4:26 
   83    202  Derby Krommendijk          Vriezenveen           1977      4e V40       11:13    22:13    22:03  13,605    4:26 
   84    317  René Hemstede              Hardenberg            1972     20e M40       11:15    22:21    22:05  13,585    4:28 
   85    529  Remco Stoeten              Bergentheim           1980     45e Msen      11:15    22:22    22:16  13,473    4:28 
   86    452  Marjolein Meijerink        Bergentheim           1985      6e Vsen      11:15    22:22    22:19  13,443    4:28 
   87    703  Geert Berkhof              Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1959     10e M50       11:17    22:24    22:24  13,393    4:28 
   88    501  Pascal Lamberink           Hardenberg            1990     46e Msen      11:00    22:24    22:16  13,473    4:28 
   89    354  Richard Kelder             Hardenberg            1995     47e Msen      11:02    22:28    22:24  13,393    4:29 
   90    241  Theo Salomons              Bergentheim           1968     11e M50       11:11    22:31    22:25  13,383    4:30 
   91    482  Alfred Hilberink           Bergentheim           1984     48e Msen      11:16    22:31    22:24  13,393    4:30 
   92    554  Ivar Hofsink               Bergentheim           2005     49e Msen      11:13    22:35    22:30  13,333    4:31 
   93    719  Lennart Bolks              Hardenberg            1999     50e Msen      11:19    22:36    22:28  13,353    4:31 
   94    269  Boudewijn Hoogland         Hardenberg            1966     12e M50       11:25    22:39    22:33  13,304    4:31 
   95    254  Jose Kappert               Daarle                1992      7e Vsen      11:17    22:44    22:38  13,255    4:32 
   96    437  Kees van Zanten            Enschede              1961     13e M50       11:15    22:44    22:33  13,304    4:32 
   97    507  Mohammed Al Huy Mostafa    Bergentheim           1984     51e Msen      10:53    22:45    22:42  13,216    4:33 
   98    375  Theo Oldehinkel            Hardenberg            1966     14e M50       11:26    22:48    22:41  13,226    4:33 
   99    705  Teun Biglaar               Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1961     15e M50       11:21    22:51    22:42  13,216    4:34 
  100    350  Milan Keupink              Ootmarsum             1982     52e Msen      11:37    22:53    22:40  13,235    4:34 
  101    619  Robbin Hutten              Bergentheim           2000     53e Msen      11:32    22:54    22:44  13,196    4:34 
  102    590  Patrick Potgieter          Vriezenveen           1990     54e Msen      11:37    22:56    22:47  13,168    4:35 
  103    726  Mey ping Low               twello                1979      8e Vsen      11:18    22:56    22:52  13,120    4:35 
  104    646  Bart Nijenhuis             Bergentheim           1998     55e Msen      11:34    22:57    22:48  13,158    4:35 
  105    185  Mart Lüchies               Vroomshoop            2004     56e Msen      11:33    23:01    22:48  13,158    4:36 
  106    743  Erik Hofsink               Gramsbergen           1972     21e M40       11:26    23:03    22:56  13,081    4:36 
  107    436  Niels van de Wijngaart     Kloosterhaar          1998     57e Msen      11:46    23:03    22:51  13,129    4:36 
  108    186  Dick Timmerman             Almelo                1989     58e Msen      11:46    23:03    22:51  13,129    4:36 
  109    219  Jan Overweg                Leusden               1965     16e M50       11:22    23:04    23:04  13,006    4:36 
  110    400  Joram IJmker               Noordscheschut        2001     59e Msen      11:24    23:07    22:51  13,129    4:37 
  111    730  Martijn Wilpshaar          Gramsbergen           1995     60e Msen      11:54    23:08    22:42  13,216    4:37 
  112    576  Edgar Hultink              Bergentheim           1980     61e Msen      11:45    23:10    23:05  12,996    4:38 
  113    630  Bjorn van der Velde        Bergentheim           2007     62e Msen      11:47    23:15    23:02  13,025    4:39 
  114    459  Jennet Knol                Hardenberg            1990      9e Vsen      11:54    23:17    23:05  12,996    4:39 
  115    424  Pim Opdeweegh              Denekamp              1995     63e Msen      11:40    23:20    23:06  12,987    4:40 
  116    476  Rob Wevers                 hardenberg            1994     64e Msen      12:18    23:20    22:55  13,091    4:40 
  117    673  Berry Lammers              Bergentheim           1991     65e Msen      11:42    23:21    23:13  12,922    4:40 
  118    651  Christiaan Kuiper          Bruchterveld          1975     22e M40       11:45    23:24    23:00  13,043    4:40 
  119    708  Marco Bos                  Hardenberg            1994     66e Msen      12:05    23:25    23:01  13,034    4:41 
  120    391  Mart-Jan aan het Rot       Bergentheim           2003     67e Msen      12:06    23:25    22:53  13,110    4:41 
  121    198  Piet Kampman               Hardenberg            1971     23e M40       11:30    23:27    23:22  12,839    4:41 
  122    523  Frank Weersink             Bergentheim           1982     68e Msen      11:30    23:27    23:14  12,912    4:41 
  123    411  Ymke Salomons              Bergentheim           1996     10e Vsen      11:31    23:28    23:16  12,894    4:41 
  124    707  Wieteke Terlouw            Hardenberg            2004     11e Vsen      11:30    23:28    23:23  12,830    4:41 
  125    727  Gerrit Willems             Zwolle                1994     69e Msen      12:08    23:28    23:12  12,931    4:41 
  126    405  Jan Schuurs                Den Ham Ov            1964     17e M50       12:06    23:32    23:16  12,894    4:42 
  127    279  Jelte Hofsink              Bergentheim           2004     70e Msen      11:20    23:32    23:28  12,784    4:42 
  128    631  Julius Hofsink             Bergentheim           2006     71e Msen      11:35    23:33    23:27  12,793    4:42 
  129    668  Michiel Espeldoorn         Hardenberg            1983     72e Msen      11:54    23:33    23:14  12,912    4:42 
  130    197  Marc Wekamp                Vroomshoop            1969     24e M40       12:08    23:35    23:19  12,866    4:43 
  131    420  Leon Onderweegs            Wierden               1980     73e Msen      11:44    23:38    23:33  12,739    4:43 
  132    285  Eva Heidema                Dedemsvaart           2001     12e Vsen      11:46    23:40    23:32  12,748    4:44 
  133    371  Mart Scherphof             Vriezenveen           2002     74e Msen      11:53    23:40    23:38  12,694    4:44 
  134    398  Linda Breukelman           Hardenberg            1963      3e V50       12:05    23:43    23:31  12,757    4:44 
  135    662  Niek Ravenhorst            Bergentheim           1987     75e Msen      11:33    23:45    23:39  12,685    4:45 
  136    721  Harrie Bloeming            Vroomshoop            1968     25e M40       12:00    23:46    23:30  12,766    4:45 
  137    310  Jody Sans                  Nijverdal             1985     13e Vsen      11:48    23:47    23:44  12,640    4:45 
  138    547  Richard Haandrikman        Bergentheim           1989     76e Msen      11:31    23:49    23:28  12,784    4:45 
  139    702  Bertin Veurink             Bergentheim           1994     77e Msen      12:01    23:52    23:29  12,775    4:46 
  140     70  Chiel Wijnhol              Bergentheim           1992     78e Msen      12:30    23:52    23:32  12,748    4:46 
  141    540  Jeroen Lamberink           Bergentheim           1987     79e Msen      12:04    23:52    23:43  12,649    4:46 
  142    502  Arie Veltink               Bergentheim           1964     18e M50       11:50    23:54    23:46  12,623    4:46 
  143    313  Jeroen Kappert             Bergentheim           1977     26e M40       11:33    23:58    23:55  12,544    4:47 
  144    566  Nathalie Kappers           Bergentheim           1982     14e Vsen      12:03    23:59    23:48  12,605    4:47 
  145    475  John Bolks                 Beerzerveld           1987     80e Msen      12:20    23:59    23:35  12,721    4:47 
  146    711  Frederik Zandman           Hardenberg            1976     27e M40       12:24    24:00    23:44  12,640    4:48 
  147    360  Marco Bokxem               Bergentheim           1976     28e M40       12:37    24:03    23:34  12,730    4:48 
  148    336  Leon Kelder                Marienberg            1984     81e Msen      12:04    24:03    23:40  12,676    4:48 
  149    191  Jan Runhaar                Hardenberg            1965     19e M50       12:10    24:06    24:01  12,491    4:49 
  150    695  Edwin Bijlsma              Bruchterveld          1987     82e Msen      12:07    24:06    24:02  12,483    4:49 
  151    683  Fiona Grootoonk            Hardenberg            1974      5e V40       11:46    24:08    24:04  12,465    4:49 
  152    511  Mathijs Pullen             Bruchterveld          2000     83e Msen      11:11    24:09    24:06  12,448    4:49 
  153    373  Gerhard Schuurhuis         Dedemsvaart           1978     84e Msen      12:18    24:11    23:49  12,596    4:50 
  154    431  Tom Leemhuis               Hardenberg            1994     85e Msen      11:32    24:11    23:59  12,509    4:50 
  155    293  Frederiek Hunneman         Nijverdal             1984     15e Vsen      11:51    24:12    24:08  12,431    4:50 
  156    388  Herman aan het Rot sr      Bergentheim           1973     29e M40       12:37    24:12    23:38  12,694    4:50 
  157    255  Harmen Branderhorst        Enschede              1987     86e Msen      11:20    24:12    24:09  12,422    4:50 
  158    572  Bas Odink                  Bergentheim           1999     87e Msen      11:59    24:13    23:59  12,509    4:50 
  159    372  Teun de Vos                Hoogeveen             2001     88e Msen      13:09    24:13    24:13  12,388    4:50 
  160    363  Daymon ter Wijlen          Bergentheim           2001     89e Msen      13:09    24:14    24:14  12,380    4:50 
  161    259  Maria Bakker               Amsterdam             1987     16e Vsen      11:46    24:17    24:17  12,354    4:51 
  162    637  Lucas Pullen               Bergentheim           2007     90e Msen      11:47    24:17    24:08  12,431    4:51 
  163    713  Jeanine Huisjes            Balkbrug              1992     17e Vsen      11:56    24:19    24:11  12,405    4:51 
  164    665  Gerben Bremmer             Bergentheim           1986     91e Msen      12:03    24:20    24:07  12,440    4:52 
  165    731  Hans Herbers               Brucht                1994     92e Msen      12:06    24:24    23:59  12,509    4:52 
  166    574  Tom Odink                  Bergentheim           1996     93e Msen      12:27    24:38    24:20  12,329    4:55 
  167    337  Dennis Tolsma              Hardenberg            1985     94e Msen      12:17    24:40    24:19  12,337    4:56 
  168    358  Stella van de Velden       Nijverdal             1978      6e V40       11:51    24:41    24:39  12,170    4:56 
  169    586  Jarno van den Berg         Bruchterveld          1994     95e Msen      12:46    24:44    24:24  12,295    4:56 
  170    585  Dennis Hekman              Bergentheim           1990     96e Msen      12:46    24:44    24:24  12,295    4:56 
  171    264  Erik Rijnders              Vroomshoop            1975     30e M40       11:54    24:54    24:51  12,072    4:58 
  172    584  Devin Prijs                Bergentheim           1998     97e Msen      12:43    24:58    24:30  12,245    4:59 
  173    718  Nick Kompagnie             Den Ham Ov            2002     98e Msen      11:58    24:59    24:43  12,138    4:59 
  174    536  Mathijs Weiden             Bergentheim           1985     99e Msen      12:34    25:04    24:46  12,113    5:00 
  175    587  Xander de Graaff           Bergentheim           2005    100e Msen      12:32    25:04    24:37  12,187    5:00 
  176    182  Henk Spoor                 Vroomshoop            1955     20e M50       12:22    25:05    24:59  12,008    5:01 
  177    288  Finn Pullen                Hardenberg            1979    101e Msen      12:27    25:07    24:49  12,089    5:01 
  178    329  Laura Post                 Hardenberg            2005     18e Vsen      12:27    25:08    24:49  12,089    5:01 
  179    667  Annet Horstra              Bergentheim           1991     19e Vsen      12:30    25:10    24:57  12,024    5:02 
  180    387  Aron aan het Rot           Bergentheim           2005    102e Msen      12:32    25:13    24:47  12,105    5:02 
  181     61  Gerard Bril                Hardenberg            1977     31e M40       12:33    25:15    24:54  12,048    5:03 
  182    430  Rob Leemhuis               Hardenberg            2000    103e Msen      12:24    25:21    25:09  11,928    5:04 
  183    592  Frank Hofsink              Bergentheim           1998    104e Msen      12:40    25:22    25:06  11,952    5:04 
  184    609  Arie Telman                Hardenberg            1962     21e M50       12:54    25:30    25:12  11,905    5:06 
  185    524  Jan Huls                   Bergentheim           1959     22e M50       12:35    25:31    25:27  11,788    5:06 
  186    333  Werner Schoenman           Zwolle                1973     32e M40       13:34    25:32    25:12  11,905    5:06 
  187    382  Lars Vandongen             Hardenberg            1986    105e Msen      13:23    25:36    25:09  11,928    5:07 
  188    684  Simon Zoetebier            Beerzerveld           1964     23e M50       12:23    25:37    25:27  11,788    5:07 
  189    697  Erwin Runhart              Daarlerveen           1968     24e M50       13:27    25:41    25:32  11,749    5:08 
  190    738  Niels Bakker               Hardenberg            1986    106e Msen      13:05    25:41    25:23  11,819    5:08 
  191    456  Minze Gewald               Bergentheim           2007    107e Msen      13:26    25:44    25:44  11,658    5:08 
  192    453  Jeffrey Plaggemarsch       Bergentheim           1996    108e Msen      13:13    25:47    25:33  11,742    5:09 
  193    309  Bart Dekker                Zwolle                1993    109e Msen      13:47    25:49    25:22  11,827    5:09 
  194    687  Jeroen van der Velde       Bergentheim           1979    110e Msen      13:07    25:53    25:38  11,704    5:10 
  195    495  Jan Busser                 Radewijk              1968     33e M40       13:02    25:56    25:41  11,681    5:11 
  196    689  Roel Steen                 Almelo                1972     34e M40       13:30    26:02    25:35  11,726    5:12 
  197    597  Fenanda Pullen             Bergentheim           2002     20e Vsen      13:02    26:03    25:54  11,583    5:12 
  198    598  Roelof Pullen              Bergentheim           1976     35e M40       13:23    26:04    25:42  11,673    5:12 
  199    412  Gert Hutten                Bergentheim           1974     36e M40       13:09    26:06    25:42  11,673    5:13 
  200    577  Bianca Kelder              Bergentheim           1984     21e Vsen      13:04    26:06    25:56  11,568    5:13 
  201    611  Anja Welleweerd            Bergentheim           1967      4e V50       13:04    26:07    25:57  11,561    5:13 
  202    739  Richard Bolks              Hardenberg            1988    111e Msen      13:27    26:07    25:48  11,628    5:13 
  203    290  Joyce Tromp                Bergentheim           2004     22e Vsen      13:06    26:11    25:57  11,561    5:14 
  204    334  Thijs van Jaarsveld        Zwolle                2005    112e Msen      13:38    26:22    26:01  11,531    5:16 
  205    643  Bram ten Brinke            Bergentheim           1998    113e Msen      13:26    26:28    26:14  11,436    5:17 
  206    315  Mans Veldsink              Dedemsvaart           1957     25e M50       13:47    26:28    26:00  11,538    5:17 
  207    714  Tim Salomons               Hardenberg            2001    114e Msen      12:14    26:29    26:22  11,378    5:17 
  208    614  Bert Maat                  Bergentheim           1962     26e M50       13:40    26:30    26:09  11,472    5:18 
  209    648  Herman Plaggenmarsch       Bergentheim           1968     27e M50       13:26    26:33    26:13  11,443    5:18 
  210    603  Sanne Willems              Bergentheim           2005     23e Vsen      13:41    26:36    26:06  11,494    5:19 
  211    347  Wim van der Sluis          Bergentheim           1967     28e M50       13:53    26:36    26:14  11,436    5:19 
  212    618  Klaas Olthof               Bergentheim           1968     29e M50       13:13    26:39    26:16  11,421    5:19 
  213    268  Dirko Luisman              Brucht                1972     37e M40       13:34    26:39    26:16  11,421    5:19 
  214    522  Jan Derk Bremmer           Bergentheim           1982    115e Msen      13:00    26:40    26:28  11,335    5:20 
  215    570  Gerhard de Lange           Bergentheim           1987    116e Msen      13:44    26:43    26:21  11,385    5:20 
  216    632  Rutger Flim                Bergentheim           1997    117e Msen      12:42    26:44    26:34  11,292    5:20 
  217    341  Jacqueline Ruizenaar       Hardenberg            1953      5e V50       13:20    26:49    26:37  11,271    5:21 
  218    562  Koen Buitenhuis            Bergentheim           1998    118e Msen      13:01    26:49    26:40  11,250    5:21 
  219    439  Rosalie Pullen             Bergentheim           1984     24e Vsen      13:42    26:50    26:38  11,264    5:22 
  220    678  Luisa Pullen               Hardenberg            2000     25e Vsen      14:03    26:51    26:32  11,307    5:22 
  221    396  Savanna Hoekstra           Vroomshoop            1996     26e Vsen      13:46    26:51    26:29  11,328    5:22 
  222    422  Karin Olthof               Langeveen             1982     27e Vsen      13:36    26:55    26:40  11,250    5:23 
  223    641  Henk Plaggenmarsch         Bergentheim           1966     30e M50       13:07    26:55    26:33  11,299    5:23 
  224    217  Sander Jansen              Hardenberg            1991    119e Msen      13:52    27:04    26:50  11,180    5:24 
  225    499  Egbert Geertsma            Groningen             1961     31e M50       13:58    27:07    26:39  11,257    5:25 
  226    287  Gertjan Visscher           Hardenberg            1986    120e Msen      14:17    27:08    26:42  11,236    5:25 
  227    270  Mark Olsman                Hardenberg            1984    121e Msen      14:08    27:08    26:44  11,222    5:25 
  228    636  Jan Waaijman               Bergentheim           1981    122e Msen      13:38    27:11    26:59  11,118    5:26 
  229    722  Marieke Dijk               Ommen                 1987     28e Vsen      13:38    27:13    26:54  11,152    5:26 
  230    649  Eddy Hankamp               Bruchterveld          1966     32e M50       13:53    27:14    26:53  11,159    5:26 
  231    319  Gerrit Lemans              Vriezenveen           1956     33e M50       13:54    27:15    26:45  11,215    5:27 
  232    457  Iris Wijnjeterp            Bergentheim           1983     29e Vsen      13:48    27:15    27:07  11,063    5:27 
  233    542  Sander Hutten              Bergentheim           1984    123e Msen      13:55    27:17    26:49  11,187    5:27 
  234    674  Karel van Schubert         Vroomshoop            1954     34e M50       13:53    27:21    27:14  11,016    5:28 
  235    696  Margreeth Runhart          Daarlerveen           1971      7e V40       13:52    27:30    27:21  10,969    5:30 
  236    421  Ivanca ten Napel           Enschede              1987     30e Vsen      13:52    27:32    27:16  11,002    5:30 
  237    187  Tirza Walhof               Almelo                1994     31e Vsen      13:33    27:32    27:21  10,969    5:30 
  238    211  Wouter Wekamp              Vroomshoop            1972     38e M40       13:43    27:37    27:08  11,057    5:31 
  239    399  Sarina Plaggenmarsch       Collendoorn           1994     32e Vsen      14:11    27:39    27:14  11,016    5:31 
  240    330  John Post                  Hardenberg            1978    124e Msen      14:05    27:45    27:16  11,002    5:33 
  241      1  Janine Pullen              Zwolle                1977      8e V40       13:49    27:45    27:36  10,870    5:33 
  242     69  Sil Wijnholt               Bergentheim           2000    125e Msen      14:12    27:52    27:31  10,902    5:34 
  243    429  Bas Leemhuis               Hardenberg            1991    126e Msen      13:50    27:54    27:36  10,870    5:34 
  244    723  Alexander Luisman          Bergentheim           1967     35e M50       14:03    27:56    27:36  10,870    5:35 
  245    493  Arjan Godeke               Hardenberg            1981    127e Msen      13:39    27:59    27:43  10,824    5:35 
  246    736  Jaap Lubbers               Nieuw-Amsterdam       1958     36e M50       14:06    28:03    27:32  10,896    5:36 
  247    515  Romy Holtvluwer            Bergentheim           2004     33e Vsen      13:40    28:03    27:31  10,902    5:36 
  248    670  Diana Bolks                Bergentheim           2004     34e Vsen      13:40    28:03    27:31  10,902    5:36 
  249    650  Derk Lotterman             Bruchterveld          1969     39e M40       14:08    28:04    27:44  10,817    5:36 
  250    438  Carolie Krommendijk        Vriezenveen           1977      9e V40       14:13    28:04    27:49  10,785    5:36 
  251    488  Sandra Berenst             Vroomshoop            1971     10e V40       14:15    28:10    28:02  10,702    5:38 
  252    238  Ineke Bouwhuis             Bergentheim           1971     11e V40       14:12    28:11    27:44  10,817    5:38 
  253    616  Selina Jurjens             Bergentheim           2005     35e Vsen      13:31    28:12    27:43  10,824    5:38 
  254    573  Henry Odink                Bergentheim           1968     40e M40       13:57    28:17    28:00  10,714    5:39 
  255    503  Chris Arkema               Bergentheim           2001    128e Msen      13:26    28:18    28:01  10,708    5:39 
  256    325  Carmen Salomons            Hardenberg            1992     36e Vsen      14:20    28:18    27:57  10,733    5:39 
  257    569  Inge Zieleman              Bergentheim           1983     37e Vsen      14:12    28:21    27:57  10,733    5:40 
  258    413  Stijn Hutten               Bergentheim           2000    129e Msen      14:27    28:22    27:56  10,740    5:40 
  259    448  Cas Willems                Vroomshoop            2002    130e Msen      13:15    28:26    28:10  10,651    5:41 
  260    593  Stijn ten Napel            Bergentheim           2006    131e Msen      13:48    28:31    28:24  10,563    5:42 
  261    596  Anja Steen                 Bergentheim           1976     12e V40       14:29    28:37    28:11  10,645    5:43 
  262    461  Hanneke Hutten             Bergentheim           1981     38e Vsen      14:29    28:37    28:11  10,645    5:43 
  263    671  Freek Bolks                Bergentheim           1971     41e M40       14:14    28:44    28:24  10,563    5:44 
  264    675  Ella Herbrink              Ommen                 1958      6e V50       14:17    28:46    28:40  10,465    5:45 
  265    320  Rene Hoebeke               Nieuw- en Sint Joosl  1960     37e M50       14:38    28:52    28:22  10,576    5:46 
  266    681  Harro Doldersum            Bergentheim           1976     42e M40       14:38    28:56    28:23  10,570    5:47 
  267    423  Karin Nieuwenhuizen        Vriezenveen           1980     39e Vsen      14:14    29:01    28:46  10,429    5:48 
  268    433  Rinette Kelder             Hardenberg            1991     40e Vsen      14:14    29:01    28:47  10,423    5:48 
  269    418  Anouk Krus                 Hengelo               1998     41e Vsen      13:49    29:02    28:48  10,417    5:48 
  270    408  Marleen Kremer             Hardenberg            2001     42e Vsen      14:58    29:06    28:55  10,375    5:49 
  271    720  Ilse Veltink               Hardenberg            2002     43e Vsen      14:15    29:08    28:58  10,357    5:49 
  272    729  Alie Botter                Hardenberg            1966      7e V50       14:43    29:08    28:52  10,393    5:49 
  273    212  Suzanne Rosink             Bergentheim           1982     44e Vsen      14:58    29:09    28:42  10,453    5:49 
  274    395  Ilse Juurlink              Drogteropslagen       1993     45e Vsen      14:16    29:11    28:52  10,393    5:50 
  275    578  Cindy Ekkel                Kloosterhaar          1978     13e V40       14:46    29:18    28:55  10,375    5:51 
  276    710  Dik Runherd                Balkbrug              1967     38e M50       14:42    29:22    28:54  10,381    5:52 
  277    257  Ankelien Mepschen          Hardenberg            1967      8e V50       14:33    29:27    29:22  10,216    5:53 
  278    699  Johan ten Brinke           Bergentheim           1962     39e M50       14:33    29:29    29:11  10,280    5:53 
  279    263  Karen Nijhuis              Gramsbergen           1967      9e V50       14:55    29:36    29:18  10,239    5:55 
  280    339  Gerwin Maathuis            Bergentheim           1971     43e M40       14:19    29:42    29:17  10,245    5:56 
  281    690  Raëlle Steen               Almelo                2002     46e Vsen      14:31    29:50    29:22  10,216    5:58 
  282    642  Denise Hofsink             Bergentheim           1998     47e Vsen      15:33    29:55    29:32  10,158    5:59 
  283    653  Janine Kompagnie           Hardenberg            2002     48e Vsen      14:15    29:56    29:45  10,084    5:59 
  284    245  Albert Kuilder             Almelo                1947     40e M50       15:16    30:02    29:42  10,101    6:00 
  285    462  Nienke Nijland             Bergentheim           1992     49e Vsen      14:51    30:12    29:46  10,078    6:02 
  286    248  Arjan Scherphof            Vriezenveen           1970     44e M40       14:44    30:14    30:11   9,939    6:02 
  287    733  Derk Hendriks              Sibculo               1968     45e M40       14:58    30:26    30:05   9,972    6:05 
  288    644  Marleen de Lange           Bergentheim           1997     50e Vsen      14:26    30:26    30:14   9,923    6:05 
  289    724  Janny Woelders             Heemserveen           1963     10e V50       15:13    30:36    30:17   9,906    6:07 
  290    221  Ellis Kamermans            Bergentheim           1997     51e Vsen      14:18    30:44    30:30   9,836    6:08 
  291    201  Albert Hutten              Bergentheim           1957     41e M50       15:10    30:58    30:41   9,777    6:11 
  292    365  Anita Tijhuis              Wierden               1967     11e V50       16:13    30:59    30:33   9,820    6:11 
  293    639  Diederik Telman            Bergentheim           1977     46e M40       15:53    31:04    30:34   9,815    6:12 
  294    638  Bernhard Telman            Bergentheim           1985    132e Msen      15:52    31:04    30:34   9,815    6:12 
  295    362  Gerard Scherphof           Vriezenveen           1945     42e M50       15:05    31:10    31:03   9,662    6:14 
  296    704  Lucinda Teuner             Rheezerveen           1987     52e Vsen      15:33    31:20    31:02   9,667    6:16 
  297    234  Ilze Duinkerken            Hardenberg            1986     53e Vsen      15:33    31:20    31:03   9,662    6:16 
  298    357  Reint Winter               Bergentheim           1952     43e M50       15:58    31:22    31:03   9,662    6:16 
  299    610  Eddy Prenger               Sibculo               1978    133e Msen      14:50    31:25    31:04   9,657    6:17 
  300    599  Jolanda Telman             Hardenberg            1965     12e V50       15:58    31:36    31:19   9,580    6:19 
  301    633  Dorien Flim                Bergentheim           2003     54e Vsen      15:10    31:47    31:36   9,494    6:21 
  302    694  Demi Hakkers               Sibculo               2000     55e Vsen      15:55    31:54    31:23   9,559    6:22 
  303    693  Albert Hakkers             Sibculo               1965     44e M50       15:55    31:54    31:23   9,559    6:22 
  304    253  Henk Schulenburg           Rijssen               1949     45e M50       15:57    32:00    31:41   9,469    6:24 
  305    608  Mayke Olthof               Bergentheim           1996     56e Vsen      16:08    32:00    31:31   9,519    6:24 
  306    521  Cindy Weersink             Bergentheim           1986     57e Vsen      15:29    32:00    31:48   9,434    6:24 
  307    262  Anieke Molenkamp           Westerhaar-Vriezenv   1992     58e Vsen      15:32    32:01    31:42   9,464    6:24 
  308    679  Rienk Pullen               Hardenberg            1964     46e M50       15:52    32:03    31:43   9,459    6:24 
  309    701  Arendjan ten Brinke        Bergentheim           1954     47e M50       16:00    32:19    32:07   9,341    6:27 
  310    236  Luuk Kremer                Hardenberg            1963     48e M50       16:21    32:20    31:50   9,424    6:28 
  311     57  Sem Klokkers               Bergentheim           2006    134e Msen      14:43    32:21    32:13   9,312    6:28 
  312    620  Wendy Jasper               Kloosterhaar          1979     59e Vsen      16:09    32:24    32:01   9,370    6:28 
  313    235  Monique Moltman            Kloosterhaar          1979     60e Vsen      16:09    32:24    32:01   9,370    6:28 
  314    369  Erik Aalvink               Wierden               1957     49e M50       16:17    32:25    31:59   9,380    6:29 
  315    286  Marielle Kamphuis          Hardenberg            1994     61e Vsen      16:31    32:29    32:06   9,346    6:29 
  316    568  Aly van Eeken              Wielen (GER)          1961     13e V50       16:10    32:37    32:19   9,283    6:31 
  317    349  Berlinde Drent             Vroomshoop            1968     14e V50       16:20    33:07    32:39   9,188    6:37 
  318    353  Dineke Eggengoor           Hardenberg            1959     15e V50       16:41    33:10    32:48   9,146    6:38 
  319    370  Henriette Dresselhuis      Wierden               1960     16e V50       17:11    33:44    33:16   9,018    6:44 
  320     65  Ria Olthof                 Bergentheim           1965     17e V50       17:02    33:44    33:18   9,009    6:44 
  321     68  Fennie Doldersum           Bergentheim           1976     14e V40       16:47    33:48    33:21   8,996    6:45 
  322    741  Mireille Bloksma           Bergentheim           1987     62e Vsen      17:00    33:49    33:18   9,009    6:45 
  323    539  Helga Lamberink            Bergentheim           1985     63e Vsen      17:04    33:49    33:23   8,987    6:45 
  324    682  Renate Bouwhuis            Ommen                 1978     64e Vsen      17:11    34:07    33:50   8,867    6:49 
  325    256  Ab Koetsier                Holten                1946     50e M50       17:18    34:12    33:52   8,858    6:50 
  326     66  Dianne Klein Nienhuis      Hardenberg            1995     65e Vsen      17:05    34:15    33:49   8,871    6:51 
  327    538  Joyce Meijer               Bergentheim           2001     66e Vsen      16:17    34:20    34:04   8,806    6:52 
  328    607  Jenneke Odink              Bergentheim           1964     18e V50       17:02    34:22    33:55   8,845    6:52 
  329     72  Laura Meijer               Bergentheim           1994     67e Vsen      17:08    34:23    33:54   8,850    6:52 
  330    634  Laura Flim                 Bergentheim           2003     68e Vsen      16:32    34:46    34:35   8,675    6:57 
  331    627  Chiara Kool                Bergentheim           2000     69e Vsen      16:41    34:55    34:38   8,662    6:59 
  332    184  Dorien Lüchies             Vroomshoop            1973     15e V40       17:24    34:58    34:44   8,637    6:59 
  333    629  Katinka Otter              Bergentheim           1984     70e Vsen      17:20    35:38    35:10   8,531    7:07 
  334    691  Hendrie Bosch              Gramsbergen           1968     51e M50       18:10    36:36    36:09   8,299    7:19 
  335    543  Anouk Hutten               Bergentheim           1994     71e Vsen      18:04    36:42    36:13   8,283    7:20