24E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 22 JUNI 2018
                        UITSLAGENLIJST - 500 METER
24-06-2018 20:14                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    322  Hidde de Jonge             Hardenberg            2011      1e J-6        2:01     1:59  15,126    4:02 
    2    409  Tijs Pullen                Hardenberg            2011      2e J-6        2:04     2:04  14,516    4:08 
    3     22  Giel Zieleman              Bergentheim           2012      3e J-6        2:08     2:08  14,063    4:16 
    4     24  Lars Hiddingh              Bergentheim           2012      4e J-6        2:15     2:15  13,333    4:30 
    5    537  Liz Wiersma                Bergentheim           2011      1e M-6        2:22     2:19  12,950    4:44 
    6    561  Lotte Klinkien             Kloosterhaar          2011      2e M-6        2:26     2:25  12,414    4:52 
    7    451  Tim Visser                 Bergentheim           2012      5e J-6        2:32     2:29  12,081    5:04 
    8    133  Milan Schepers             Sibculo                         6e J-6        2:33     2:33  11,765    5:06 
    9     83  Veron Ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2012      7e J-6        2:34     2:34  11,688    5:08 
   10    119  Sven Ribberink             Bergentheim           2011      8e J-6        2:35     2:33  11,765    5:10 
   11    277  Liz Meijer                 Witharen              2013      3e M-6        2:35     2:33  11,765    5:10 
   12    242  Maurits van Logchem*       Bergentheim           2009      9e J-6        2:37     2:37  11,465    5:14 
   13     79  Luka Bouwhuis              Bergentheim           2012     10e J-6        2:37     2:37  11,465    5:14 
   14      9  Yvonne Herbert             Bergentheim           2011      4e M-6        2:40     2:40  11,250    5:20 
   15    446  Fay Spijker                Bergentheim           2012      5e M-6        2:41     2:39  11,321    5:22 
   16    464  Floris Ubbink              Wezep                 2012     11e J-6        2:42     2:39  11,321    5:24 
   17    435  Stef Bremmer               Hardenberg            2012     12e J-6        2:44     2:42  11,111    5:28 
   18     86  Maud Kelder                Bergentheim           2012      6e M-6        2:46     2:46  10,843    5:32 
   19    434  Jinte Harlaar              Hardenberg            2012      7e M-6        2:47     2:44  10,976    5:34 
   20    132  Brett ter Bekke            Sibculo               2012     13e J-6        2:47     2:47  10,778    5:34 
   21    440  Maureen Pullen             Bergentheim           2012      8e M-6        2:48     2:43  11,043    5:36 
   22     87  Elin Telman                Bergentheim           2012      9e M-6        2:48     2:47  10,778    5:36 
   23    135  Wesley Bouwhuis            Marienberg            2012     14e J-6        2:50     2:48  10,714    5:40 
   24     14  Thies Lambers              Bergentheim           2012     15e J-6        2:50     2:49  10,651    5:40 
   25    377  Sven Hofman                Hardenberg            2013     16e J-6        2:50     2:48  10,714    5:40 
   26     20  Stijn Jurjens              Bergentheim           2012     17e J-6        2:51     2:50  10,588    5:42 
   27    506  Floris Ringsma             Bergentheim           2011     18e J-6        2:52     2:52  10,465    5:44 
   28    118  Jens Moddejonge            Bergentheim           2012     19e J-6        2:53     2:53  10,405    5:46 
   29    601  Ivan Moltman               Kloosterhaar          2013     10e M-6        2:53     2:43  11,043    5:46 
   30    612  Jonah Bolks                Bergentheim           2012     20e J-6        2:54     2:48  10,714    5:48 
   31     76  Bram Hekman                Bergentheim           2012     21e J-6        2:54     2:49  10,651    5:48 
   32    107  Sarah Horstra              Bergentheim           2013     11e M-6        2:55     2:52  10,465    5:50 
   33     13  Danilo Boxem               Bergentheim           2013     22e J-6        2:56     2:55  10,286    5:52 
   34     21  Nikay de Jong              Bergentheim           2012     23e J-6        2:57     2:56  10,227    5:54 
   35     85  Iris Lamberink             Bergentheim           2012     12e M-6        2:58     2:41  11,180    5:56 
   36    107  Sarah Horstra              Bergentheim           2013     13e M-6        3:00     2:52  10,465    6:00 
   37    130  Mart Jasper                Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2013     24e J-6        3:02     3:01   9,945    6:04 
   38    136  Tijn Stoeten               Bruchterveld          2012     25e J-6        3:05     2:54  10,345    6:10 
   39    122  Hidde Gewald               Bergentheim           2013     26e J-6        3:05     3:00  10,000    6:10 
   40    134  Ruud Bruins                Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2011     27e J-6        3:06     3:05   9,730    6:12 
   41      7  Lisa Luisman               Brucht                2012     14e M-6        3:06     3:03   9,836    6:12 
   42     16  Vajen Kampherbeek          Bergentheim           2012     28e J-6        3:07     3:04   9,783    6:14 
   43      6  Mila Hultink               Bergentheim           2013     15e M-6        3:08     3:00  10,000    6:16 
   44    324  Kyan Klein Nienhuis        Hardenberg            2013     29e J-6        3:11     3:04   9,783    6:22 
   45    470  Emmelieke van Dijk         Hardenberg            2012     16e M-6        3:12     3:02   9,890    6:24 
   46    121  Nick Huisman               Bergentheim           2012     30e J-6        3:12     3:10   9,474    6:24 
   47    173  Nina Euverman              Bergentheim           2013     17e M-6        3:13     3:01   9,945    6:26 
   48     34  Ziva Bosch                 Bergentheim           2013     18e M-6        3:15     2:59  10,056    6:30 
   49    419  Saar Onderweegs            Wierden               2013     19e M-6        3:15     3:15   9,231    6:30 
   50    427  Lois Nieuwenhuizen         Vriezenveen           2011     20e M-6        3:15     3:12   9,375    6:30 
   51      3  Lynn Hendrickx             Bergentheim           2012     21e M-6        3:16     3:13   9,326    6:32 
   52    144  Maaike Broekroelofs        Bergentheim           2013     22e M-6        3:16     3:12   9,375    6:32 
   53    528  Lizz Centen*               Bergentheim           2010     23e M-6        3:16     3:15   9,231    6:32 
   54    143  Leonie Broekroelofs        Bergentheim           2011     24e M-6        3:18     3:15   9,231    6:36 
   55     15  Bram Beniers               Bergentheim           2012     31e J-6        3:18     3:17   9,137    6:36 
   56    621  Thieme Jasper              Kloosterhaar          2012     32e J-6        3:18     3:09   9,524    6:36 
   57    138  Noah de Jong               Bergentheim           2012     25e M-6        3:18     3:12   9,375    6:36 
   58     19  Fabian Leideman            Bergentheim           2013     33e J-6        3:21     3:16   9,184    6:42 
   59    140  Liv Plaggenmarsch          Marienberg            2013     26e M-6        3:22     3:12   9,375    6:44 
   60    139  Elize van den Hoeven       Bergentheim           2013     27e M-6        3:22     3:22   8,911    6:44 
   61    478  Sem Kroesen                Bergentheim           2013     34e J-6        3:23     3:18   9,091    6:46 
   62    551  Sarah Willems              Bergentheim           2014     28e M-6        3:24     3:21   8,955    6:48 
   63    124  Sijl Aalderink             Bergentheim           2015     35e J-6        3:27     3:27   8,696    6:54 
   64    141  Lise Lozeman               Bergentheim           2013     29e M-6        3:28     3:27   8,696    6:56 
   65      8  Jade Kooiker               Bergentheim           2011     30e M-6        3:29     3:13   9,326    6:58 
   66     75  Jason Lamberink            Bergentheim           2013     36e J-6        3:29     3:12   9,375    6:58 
   67    563  Benjamin Kappers           Bergentheim           2013     37e J-6        3:30     3:24   8,824    7:00 
   68     18  Nout Luisman               Brucht                2013     38e J-6        3:32     3:29   8,612    7:04 
   69    548  Mika Baan                  Bergentheim           2014     39e J-6        3:34     3:31   8,531    7:08 
   70      5  Romée Haandrikman          Bergentheim           2013     31e M-6        3:36     3:27   8,696    7:12 
   71    137  Amber Nieuwenhuis          Bergentheim           2013     32e M-6        3:36     3:35   8,372    7:12 
   72    526  Tess Plasman               Hardenberg            2013     33e M-6        3:36     3:33   8,451    7:12 
   73    443  Lauren Snijder             Sibculo               2013     34e M-6        3:40     3:38   8,257    7:20 
   74    131  Lotte Wind                 Sibculo               2012     40e J-6        3:42     3:40   8,182    7:24 
   75    441  Larz Snijder               Sibculo               2014     41e J-6        3:42     3:40   8,182    7:24 
   76    120  Dion Kiers                 Kloosterhaar          2013     42e J-6        3:43     3:31   8,531    7:26 
   77    116  Stijn Schuldink            Bergentheim           2012     43e J-6        3:45     3:38   8,257    7:30 
   78     81  Vigo Buitenhuis            Bergentheim           2013     44e J-6        3:45     3:37   8,295    7:30 
   79    142  Tysha Smit                 Bergentheim           2011     35e M-6        3:46     3:30   8,571    7:32 
   80     12  Saar van de Velde          Bergentheim           2013     45e J-6        3:46     3:37   8,295    7:32 
   81    505  Daan Zwart                 Bergentheim           2013     46e J-6        3:47     3:32   8,491    7:34 
   82     82  Daan Schutte               Bergentheim           2013     47e J-6        3:47     3:34   8,411    7:34 
   83    117  Nick Nieuwenhuis           Brucht                2013     48e J-6        3:48     3:46   7,965    7:36 
   84     10  Tess Snijder               Bergentheim           2015     36e M-6        3:48     3:40   8,182    7:36 
   85    129  Lotus van Nuil             Sibculo               2012     49e J-6        3:50     3:48   7,895    7:40 
   86    491  Ezra te Rietstap           Bergentheim           2013     50e J-6        3:51     3:35   8,372    7:42 
   87    455  Danee Weultjes             Sibculo               2014     37e M-6        3:52     3:49   7,860    7:44 
   88    479  Vera de Vries              Hardenberg            2012     38e M-6        3:52     3:38   8,257    7:44 
   89    271  Marley Olsman              Hardenberg            2014     39e M-6        3:53     3:48   7,895    7:46 
   90    473  Nora-ise ten Brinke        Zwolle                2014     40e M-6        3:55     3:46   7,965    7:50 
   91    591  Luuk Wind                  Sibculo               2014     51e J-6        3:57     3:51   7,792    7:54 
   92    474  Noor Bolks                 Beerzerveld           2015     41e M-6        4:10     4:07   7,287    8:20 
   93    555  Jaël Hofsink               Bergentheim           2011     52e J-6        4:10     3:55   7,660    8:20 
   94     89  Loïs Hutten                Bergentheim           2014     42e M-6        4:21     4:11   7,171    8:42 
   95    303  Marly Pit                  Hardenberg            2013     43e M-6        4:22     4:10   7,200    8:44 
   96    527  Lucas Flim                 Bergentheim           2015     53e J-6        4:22     4:07   7,287    8:44 
   97      4  Yara Pullen                Bergentheim           2014     44e M-6        4:24     4:20   6,923    8:48 
   98     78  Tim Tamminga               Bruchterveld          2011     54e J-6        4:25     4:08   7,258    8:50 
   99    625  Mees Olthof                Bergentheim           2014     55e J-6        4:32     4:19   6,950    9:04 
  100     84  Myrthe de Lange            Bergentheim           2014     45e M-6        4:34     4:19   6,950    9:08 
  101     23  Sil Bosch                  Bergentheim           2014     56e J-6        4:34     4:32   6,618    9:08 
  102    613  Nina Bolks                 Bergentheim           2015     57e J-6        4:40     4:33   6,593    9:20 
  103    127  Marél Hofsink              Bergentheim           2015     58e J-6        4:44     4:32   6,618    9:28 
  104    301  Milan Huijser              Bergentheim           2015     59e J-6        4:48     4:44   6,338    9:36 
  105    467  Nick van der Velde         Bergentheim           2015     60e J-6        4:51     4:44   6,338    9:42 
  106    393  Jayden Smit                Bergentheim           2014     61e J-6        4:53     4:47   6,272    9:46 
  107    428  Merijn Nieuwenhuizen       Vriezenveen           2015     62e J-6        5:01     4:57   6,061   10:02 
  108     17  Stef Aalderink             Bergentheim           2012     63e J-6        5:03     5:01   5,980   10:06 
  109    594  Gido Kiers                 Kloosterhaar          2015     64e J-6        5:04     4:52   6,164   10:08 
  110    469  Inez Ravenhorst            Hardenberg            2013     46e M-6        5:06     4:52   6,164   10:12 
  111    403  Liva Nieuwenhuis           Hardenberg            2015     47e M-6        5:06     4:55   6,102   10:12 
  112    481  Zoey Bouwhuis              Marienberg            2014     48e M-6        5:12     5:01   5,980   10:24 
  113    483  Yannick Wesselink          Bergentheim           2013     65e J-6        5:16     5:02   5,960   10:32 
  114    125  Gies Sluijer               Bruchterveld          2015     66e J-6        5:24     5:09   5,825   10:48 
  115    560  Kian Bosch                 Bergentheim           2015     67e J-6        5:44     5:27   5,505   11:28 
  116      2  Mirre Post                 Hardenberg            2016     49e M-6        5:55     5:46   5,202   11:50 
  117    306  Annalore De Gooijer        Hardenberg            2015     50e M-6        6:17     6:05   4,932   12:34 
  118    348  Julia Plaggenmarsch        Hardenberg            2016     51e M-6        6:34     6:23   4,700   13:08 
  119    305  Rosemarijn De Gooijer      Hardenberg            2014     52e M-6        6:37     6:27   4,651   13:14 
  120    307  Dirk Slotman               Hardenberg            2016     68e J-6        6:48     6:36   4,545   13:36