25E BANTHUMLOOP - BERGENTHEIM - VRIJDAG 21 JUNI 2019
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - 1000 METER T/M
22-06-2019 11:18                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  500 m    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- --------  ------ -------
    1    408  Kris Nijzink               AV Rijssen            2010      1e J-9        1:49     3:42     3:42  16,216    3:42 
    2    698  Sem Ubink                  Wezep                 2009      2e J-9        1:52     3:44     3:44  16,071    3:44 
    3     48  Roan Bosch                 Bergentheim           2009      3e J-9        1:50     3:46     3:46  15,929    3:46 
    4    631  Jaron Dogger               Den Ham               2011      4e J-9        1:53     3:47     3:45  16,000    3:47 
    5    153  Simon Jasper Faijer        Vriezenveen           2010      5e J-9        1:55     3:53     3:53  15,451    3:53 
    6     51  Tm van der Velde           Bergentheim           2009      6e J-9        1:53     3:57     3:57  15,190    3:57 
    7    535  Tom van der Velde          Bergentheim           2010      7e J-9        2:00     4:01     4:01  14,938    4:01 
    8    406  Jaden Nijman               Vriezenveen           2009      8e J-9        1:58     4:02     4:01  14,938    4:02 
    9    412  Bjorn Bouwhuis             Beerzerveld           2009      9e J-9        1:58     4:05     4:03  14,815    4:05 
   10    203  Anne Roessink              Kloosterhaar          2009      1e M-9        1:59     4:09     4:09  14,458    4:09 
   11    684  Roy ter Wee                Ane                   2010     10e J-9        2:05     4:12     4:09  14,458    4:12 
   12    409  Stef Nijzink               AV Rijssen            2012     11e J-9        2:04     4:13     4:13  14,229    4:13 
   13    416  Thirza Huisman             Zwolle                2010      2e M-9        2:06     4:19     4:17  14,008    4:19 
   14     39  Romy Pullen                Bergentheim           2010      3e M-9        2:07     4:21     4:21  13,793    4:21 
   15    404  Lars Hiddingh              Bergentheim           2012     12e J-9        2:09     4:26     4:25  13,585    4:26 
   16     50  Giel Jaspers               Bergentheim           2009     13e J-9        2:16     4:26     4:22  13,740    4:26 
   17    159  Ties Olthof                Langeveen             2011      4e M-9        2:11     4:29     4:28  13,433    4:29 
   18    448  Lieke Hofsink              Bergentheim           2010      5e M-9        2:08     4:31     4:31  13,284    4:31 
   19    148  Thomas Ibbenhorst          Vriezenveen           2010     14e J-9        2:16     4:34     4:34  13,139    4:34 
   20    410  Ryan Schippers             Hardenberg            2012     15e J-9        2:11     4:37     4:36  13,043    4:37 
   21     35  Iris Veneman               Bergentheim           2009      6e M-9        2:14     4:38     4:38  12,950    4:38 
   22    134  Stan Lozeman               Bergentheim           2010     16e J-9        2:16     4:40     4:40  12,857    4:40 
   23    131  Naomi Berenst              Bergentheim           2010      7e M-9        2:11     4:42     4:42  12,766    4:42 
   24     44  Ruben Zwart                Bergentheim           2011     17e J-9        2:19     4:44     4:41  12,811    4:44 
   25    703  Hugo Post                  Hardenberg            2011     18e J-9        2:14     4:45     4:43  12,721    4:45 
   26    168  Seb Spijker                Kloosterhaar          2010     19e J-9        2:11     4:46     4:46  12,587    4:46 
   27    133  Lars Jurgens               Bergentheim           2010     20e J-9        2:13     4:48     4:48  12,500    4:48 
   28      2  Giel Zieleman              Bergentheim           2012     21e J-9        2:23     4:51     4:50  12,414    4:51 
   29     54  Sem Schilstra              Bergentheim           2010     22e J-9        2:19     4:52     4:49  12,457    4:52 
   30    414  Lotte Hiddingh             Bergentheim           2009      8e M-9        2:09     4:52     4:51  12,371    4:52 
   31    729  Mark Peltjes               Hardenberg            2010     23e J-9        2:15     4:53     4:53  12,287    4:53 
   32    171  Tim Visser                 Bergentheim           2012     24e J-9        2:20     4:54     4:51  12,371    4:54 
   33    172  Veron ten Brinke           Bergentheim           2012     25e J-9        2:16     4:55     4:53  12,287    4:55 
   34    144  Floor Haverkort            Den Ham               2011      9e M-9        2:21     4:55     4:54  12,245    4:55 
   35     32  Isa Kelder                 Bergentheim           2009     10e M-9        2:22     4:59     4:56  12,162    4:59 
   36     43  Thijmen Olthof             Bergentheim           2010     26e J-9        2:26     4:59     4:56  12,162    4:59 
   37     49  Julian Kappers             Bergentheim           2010     27e J-9        2:27     5:00     4:56  12,162    5:00 
   38    663  Nicole ten Brinke          Bergentheim           2011     11e M-9        2:22     5:02     5:00  12,000    5:02 
   39     38  Tess Veltink               Bergentheim           2010     12e M-9        2:26     5:02     5:00  12,000    5:02 
   40    711  Luka Bouwhuis              Bergentheim           2012     28e J-9        2:23     5:04     5:04  11,842    5:04 
   41    205  Fay Spijker                Bergentheim           2012     13e M-9        2:19     5:05     5:04  11,842    5:05 
   42    418  Hanna te Rietstap          Bergentheim           2010     14e M-9        2:26     5:05     5:02  11,921    5:05 
   43    580  Fleur Jasper               Kloosterhaar          2010     15e M-9        2:37     5:07     5:05  11,803    5:07 
   44    405  Thijmen Lamberink          Hardenberg            2009     29e J-9        2:34     5:08     5:06  11,765    5:08 
   45    653  Romée Snijder              Sibculo               2009     16e M-9        2:27     5:09     5:07  11,726    5:09 
   46    413  Tijs Pullen                Hardenberg            2011     30e J-9        2:41     5:11     5:09  11,650    5:11 
   47    670  Maurits van Logchem        Bergentheim           2011     31e J-9        2:28     5:11     5:11  11,576    5:11 
   48    206  Eva Beuving                Kloosterhaar          2009     17e M-9        2:23     5:12     5:12  11,538    5:12 
   49    169  Senn Bruggink              Bruchterveld          2012     32e J-9        2:36     5:13     5:11  11,576    5:13 
   50    493  Stef Bremmer               Bergentheim           2012     33e J-9        2:28     5:13     5:13  11,502    5:13 
   51    208  Sarah Schutte              Bergentheim           2011     18e M-9        2:31     5:13     5:11  11,576    5:13 
   52    136  Twan van der Velde         Bergentheim           2011     34e J-9        2:24     5:14     5:13  11,502    5:14 
   53     31  Marjolein Bolks            Bergentheim           2011     19e M-9        2:31     5:14     5:12  11,538    5:14 
   54    563  Lynn Plasman               Hardenberg            2010     20e M-9        2:32     5:15     5:13  11,502    5:15 
   55    518  Liz Wiersma                Bergentheim           2011     21e M-9        2:22     5:18     5:17  11,356    5:18 
   56    222  Sven Ribberink             Bergentheim           2011     35e J-9        2:21     5:19     5:18  11,321    5:19 
   57    135  Liam Stoeten               Bergentheim           2012     36e J-9        2:38     5:19     5:15  11,429    5:19 
   58     29  Maud Kelder                Bergentheim           2012     22e M-9        2:38     5:22     5:18  11,321    5:22 
   59    130  Dafne Veltink              Brucht                2011     23e M-9        2:22     5:23     5:21  11,215    5:23 
   60    724  Leonie Broekroelofs        Bergentheim           2011     24e M-9        2:30     5:24     5:20  11,250    5:24 
   61    577  Hannah Hekman              Bergentheim           2010     25e M-9        2:40     5:25     5:22  11,180    5:25 
   62     28  Iris Lamberink             Bergentheim           2012     26e M-9        2:30     5:25     5:22  11,180    5:25 
   63    654  Anne-Fleur Snijder         Sibculo               2011     27e M-9        2:26     5:26     5:24  11,111    5:26 
   64    170  Ramon Bouwhuis             Bergentheim           2009     37e J-9        2:38     5:26     5:23  11,146    5:26 
   65    204  Lotte Klinkien             Kloosterhaar          2011     28e M-9        2:40     5:29     5:28  10,976    5:29 
   66     53  Thies Lambers              Bergentheim           2012     38e J-9        2:37     5:30     5:25  11,077    5:30 
   67    417  Tess Centen                Bergentheim           2010     29e M-9        2:32     5:30     5:29  10,942    5:30 
   68    578  Bram Hekman                Bergentheim           2012     39e J-9        2:39     5:31     5:29  10,942    5:31 
   69    132  Stijn Jurgens              Bergentheim           2012     40e J-9        2:36     5:32     5:29  10,942    5:32 
   70     52  Thomas Leideman            Bergentheim           2010     41e J-9        2:39     5:32     5:28  10,976    5:32 
   71    223  Leon Kleinjan              Bergentheim           2010     42e J-9        2:39     5:32     5:29  10,942    5:32 
   72     30  Fleur van der Wal          Bergentheim           2011     30e M-9        2:41     5:34     5:31  10,876    5:34 
   73    690  Joni Visker                Ommen                 2012     31e M-9        2:42     5:35     5:35  10,746    5:35 
   74    714  Jesse Veurink              Rheezerveen           2012     43e J-9        2:41     5:38     5:34  10,778    5:38 
   75    221  Lieke Kathagen             Bergentheim           2011     32e M-9        2:45     5:38     5:38  10,651    5:38 
   76    734  Maxim Paarhuis             Vriezenveen           2010     44e J-9        2:19     5:43     5:42  10,526    5:43 
   77    235  Josephine Winter           Vriezenveen           2011     33e M-9        2:46     5:44     5:41  10,557    5:44 
   78    227  Lois Nieuwenhuizen         Vriezenveen           2011     34e M-9        2:45     5:45     5:41  10,557    5:45 
   79    736  Stijn Schuldink            Bergentheim           2012     45e J-9        2:44     5:50     5:48  10,345    5:50 
   80     41  Amber Beniers              Bergentheim           2009     35e M-9        2:42     5:56     5:53  10,198    5:56 
   81    415  Rhodé Trip                 Bergentheim           2010     36e M-9        2:38     5:56     5:55  10,141    5:56 
   82    229  Floris Ringman             Bergentheim           2011     46e J-9        2:55     5:57     5:55  10,141    5:57 
   83     36  Femke Lambers              Bergentheim           2010     37e M-9        2:29     5:57     5:55  10,141    5:57 
   84     42  Timon Hofsink              Bergentheim           2010     47e J-9        2:43     6:02     5:59  10,028    6:02 
   85    733  Mattias Kramer             Bergentheim           2011     48e J-9        2:45     6:03     6:03   9,917    6:03 
   86    210  Romée Bril                 Bergentheim           2010     38e M-9        2:43     6:03     6:00  10,000    6:03 
   87     46  Jeffey Gerrits             Bergentheim           2010     49e J-9        2:45     6:10     6:07   9,809    6:10 
   88    694  Stan Leemhuis              Marienberg            2009     50e J-9        2:46     6:11     6:11   9,704    6:11 
   89    127  Zara Willems               Bergentheim           2011     39e M-9        3:04     6:18     6:15   9,600    6:18 
   90    167  Daan Uilenreef             Westerhaar-Vriezenv   2011     51e J-9        3:08     6:20     6:17   9,549    6:20 
   91    129  Eva Willems                Bergentheim           2011     40e M-9        2:48     6:21     6:19   9,499    6:21 
   92    617  Kayley Pattje              Bergentheim           2011     41e M-9        2:46     6:21     6:17   9,549    6:21 
   93    513  Susan Pouwels              Bergentheim           2012     42e M-9        2:56     6:33     6:28   9,278    6:33 
   94     37  Danischa Aalderink         Bergentheim           2010     43e M-9        2:54     6:46     6:43   8,933    6:46 
   95     40  Lynn Hendrickx             Bergentheim           2012     44e M-9        3:07     7:04     7:00   8,571    7:04 
   96    407  Sam Altena                 Bruchterveld          2012     52e J-9        3:14     7:12     7:10   8,372    7:12 
   97    555  Yael Hofsink               Bergentheim           2011     53e J-9        3:22     7:18     7:14   8,295    7:18 
   98     45  Tim Tamminga               Bruchterveld          2011     54e J-9        3:34     7:41     7:36   7,895    7:41 
   99    411  Joshua Huisman             Marienberg            2010     55e J-9        3:42     8:18     8:14   7,287    8:18